Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Club Atlético Mitre | 1 - 0 | Gimnasia Mendoza | Olayları görüntüle | |
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Gimnasia Mendoza | 3 - 2 | Club Atlético Mitre | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Gimnasia Mendoza | 3 - 3 | Club Atlético Mitre |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Def. Belgrano Villa Ramalho | 0 - 2 | Club Atlético Mitre | Olayları görüntüle | |
Cuma | |||||
FT
|
Club Atlético Mitre | 1 - 0 | Def. Belgrano Villa Ramalho | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Def. Belgrano Villa Ramalho | 0 - 3 | Club Atlético Mitre | ||
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Cipolletti | 1 - 1 | Gimnasia Mendoza | Olayları görüntüle | |
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Gimnasia Mendoza | 1 - 1 | Cipolletti | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Cipolletti | 2 - 2 | Gimnasia Mendoza |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cumartesi | |||||
FT
|
Sarmiento Resistencia | 1 - 1 | Club Atlético Mitre | Olayları görüntüle | |
Salı | |||||
FT
|
Club Atlético Mitre | 1 - 0 | Sarmiento Resistencia | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Sarmiento Resistencia | 1 - 2 | Club Atlético Mitre | ||
Cumartesi | |||||
FT
|
Def. Belgrano Villa Ramalho | 2 - 1 | Unión Sunchales | Olayları görüntüle | |
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Unión Sunchales | 1 - 2 | Def. Belgrano Villa Ramalho | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Def. Belgrano Villa Ramalho | 4 - 2 | Unión Sunchales | ||
Cumartesi | |||||
FT
|
Villa Mitre | 1 - 0 | Gimnasia Mendoza | Olayları görüntüle | |
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Gimnasia Mendoza | 2 - 0 | Villa Mitre | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Villa Mitre | 1 - 2 | Gimnasia Mendoza | ||
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Cipolletti | 1 - 0 | Gimnasia y Tiro | Olayları görüntüle | |
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Gimnasia y Tiro | 2 - 1 | Cipolletti | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Cipolletti | 2 - 2 | Gimnasia y Tiro |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Chaco For Ever | 2 - 1 | Villa Mitre | Olayları görüntüle | |
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Villa Mitre | 2 - 0 | Chaco For Ever | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Villa Mitre | 3 - 2 | Chaco For Ever | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Juventud Antoniana | 1 - 1 | Cipolletti | Olayları görüntüle | |
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Cipolletti | 0 - 0 | Juventud Antoniana | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Cipolletti | 1 - 1 | Juventud Antoniana | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
AH Zapla | 0 - 0 | Sarmiento Resistencia | Olayları görüntüle | |
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Sarmiento Resistencia | 2 - 0 | AH Zapla | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Sarmiento Resistencia | 2 - 0 | AH Zapla | ||
Cuma | |||||
FT
|
Gutiérrez | 2 - 1 | Def. Belgrano Villa Ramalho | Olayları görüntüle | |
Salı | |||||
FT
|
Def. Belgrano Villa Ramalho | 1 - 0 | Gutiérrez | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Def. Belgrano Villa Ramalho | 2 - 2 | Gutiérrez |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cumartesi | |||||
FT
|
Rivadavia Lincoln | 1 - 1 | Gutiérrez | Olayları görüntüle | |
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Gutiérrez | 1 - 0 | Rivadavia Lincoln | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Gutiérrez | 2 - 1 | Rivadavia Lincoln | ||
Cumartesi | |||||
FT
|
San Lorenzo Alem | 1 - 0 | Sportivo Belgrano | Olayları görüntüle | |
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Sportivo Belgrano | 3 - 0 | San Lorenzo Alem | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Sportivo Belgrano | 3 - 1 | San Lorenzo Alem | ||
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Guaraní A. Franco | 2 - 2 | Deportivo Maipú | Olayları görüntüle | |
Cuma | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Maipú | 0 - 1 | Guaraní A. Franco | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Deportivo Maipú | 2 - 3 | Guaraní A. Franco |