Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Boca Juniors | 2 - 1 | Racing Club | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Boca Juniors | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Merlo | Olayları görüntüle |
Pazartesi | ||||
FT
|
Racing Club | 0 - 0 | River Plate |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Tucumán | 0 - 1 | Racing Club | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
San Lorenzo | 0 - 2 | River Plate | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Deportivo Merlo | 2 - 1 | Tigre | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Boca Juniors | 1 - 1 | Rosario Central | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Tigre | 1 - 0 | Argentinos Juniors | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Quilmes | 1 - 2 | River Plate | Olayları görüntüle |
Cuma | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Tucumán | 0 - 0 | Atlético Rafaela | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Deportivo Merlo | 2 - 1 | Sarmiento | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Racing Club | 2 - 0 | Sarmiento Resistencia | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Rosario Central | 2 - 1 | Belgrano | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Olimpo | 1 - 1 | Boca Juniors | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Barracas Central | 1 - 1 | San Lorenzo | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Boca Juniors | 2 - 0 | Central Córdoba | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
River Plate | 2 - 0 | Sportivo Belgrano | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Independiente | 0 - 2 | Belgrano | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Sarmiento | 1 - 0 | Colón | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Estudiantes | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Merlo | |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Chacarita Juniors | 1 - 1 | San Lorenzo | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Atlanta | 1 - 2 | Quilmes | Olayları görüntüle |
Cuma | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Rafaela | 2 - 0 | Banfield | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Tucumán | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Italiano | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Tigre | 1 - 1 | Gimnasia La Plata | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Sarmiento Resistencia | 2 - 1 | Arsenal | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Racing Club | 3 - 1 | Patronato | Olayları görüntüle |
Cuma | ||||
FT
|
Olimpo | 1 - 1 | Excursionistas | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Policial | 0 - 4 | Barracas Central | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Aldosivi | 0 - 2 | Argentinos Juniors | Olayları görüntüle |
Cuma | ||||
FT
|
Vélez Sarsfield | 1 - 1 | Rosario Central | Olayları görüntüle |