Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Club Brugge | 0 - 1 | Antwerp | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Club Brugge | 1 - 1 | Zulte Waregem | Olayları görüntüle | |
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Zulte Waregem | 1 - 2 | Club Brugge | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Zulte Waregem | 2 - 3 | Club Brugge | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Antwerp | 1 - 1 | Kortrijk | Olayları görüntüle | |
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Kortrijk | 0 - 1 | Antwerp | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Kortrijk | 1 - 2 | Antwerp |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Zulte Waregem | 2 - 0 | Sporting Charleroi | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Union Saint-Gilloise | 0 - 1 | Kortrijk | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Standard Liège | 1 - 3 | Antwerp | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Anderlecht | 0 - 2 | Club Brugge | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Antwerp | 3 - 3 | Genk | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Zulte Waregem | 3 - 0 | Sint-Truiden | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Kortrijk | 2 - 1 | AS Eupen | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Standard Liège | 3 - 0 | Rebecq | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Union Saint-Gilloise | 0 - 0 | Westerlo | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
KV Oostende | 1 - 1 | Club Brugge | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Charleroi | 1 - 0 | Gent | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Mouscron-Péruwelz | 2 - 3 | Anderlecht | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Cercle Brugge | 0 - 1 | Rebecq | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
SK Beveren | 3 - 4 | Westerlo | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Ronse | 0 - 3 | Genk | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Cappellen | 0 - 0 | AS Eupen | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Zulte Waregem | 4 - 2 | Duffel | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Rupel Boom | 2 - 3 | Sporting Charleroi | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Union Saint-Gilloise | 3 - 0 | Verlaine | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Sérésien | 1 - 3 | Kortrijk | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Mandel United | 0 - 2 | KV Oostende | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Boussu Dour Borinage | 0 - 3 | Club Brugge | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Sint-Truiden | 2 - 0 | OH Leuven | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Eendracht Aalst | 0 - 4 | Gent | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Dessel Sport | 0 - 1 | Mouscron-Péruwelz | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Wilrijk | 2 - 3 | Anderlecht | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Antwerp | 4 - 2 | Lokeren | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Standard Liège | 2 - 1 | Lommel United | Olayları görüntüle |