Kupa

Maçlar

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
Mandel United PSTP Leval / Ransart
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
Berlaar-Heikant / Stockel PSTP Raeren / Trois Frontières
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
Lauwe / Latem PSTP Lochristi / Dendermonde
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
RES Durbuy PSTP Rhisnes / Malonne
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
Merksem PSTP RC Lebbeke / Bornem
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
Stockay-Warfusée PSTP Meix-Devant-Virton II / Aywaille
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
Waremme PSTP Gouvy / FC Bercheux
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
Excelsior Virton PSTP Bambrugge / Luingnois
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
Bleid / Bertem-Leefdaal PSTP Tubize
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
Rochefort / Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger PSTP Spa / Mormont
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
Sporting West Harelbeke PSTP Elene-Grotenberge / Houdinois
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
Hades PSTP Sart-Bernard / Tempo Overijse
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
Sparta Petegem PSTP Willebroekse / Grimbergen
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
Ieper PSTP Nivellois / SK Denderhoutem
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
Oostkamp / Houthulst PSTP Eendracht Aalst
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
Olympia Wijgmaal PSTP Opitter / JS Fizoise
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
Munkzwalm / Eendracht Aalter PSTP Hornu / Templeuve
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
Houtvenne PSTP Sassport Boezinge / Dadizele
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
Vliermaal / Cité Sport PSTP Racing Waregem / TSC Proven
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
Hasselt PSTP Wevelgem City / Eendracht Wervik
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
Gent-Zeehaven PSTP Standaard Meerbeek / Saint-Josse
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
Schaerbeek / FC Schaerbeek PSTP Richelle United / Calcio Genk
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
Diksmuide / Oostnieuwkerke PSTP Excelsior Biévène / SG-Tertre-Hautrage
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
Jong Lede / Kruibeke PSTP Eppegem / Rupelmonde
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
Standard Elen / Eendracht Termien PSTP Jette
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
Bocholt PSTP Oppagne-Wéris / Bastogne
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
Rechain / Hombourg PSTP Sint-Job / Betekom
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
Herstal / Schoonbeek-Beverst PSTP Adegem / Excelsior Mariakerke
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
Hoogstraten PSTP Ranst / Sint-Lenaarts
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
Rebecq PSTP Arquet / Walhain
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
Rhodienne-De Hoek / Walcourt PSTP Zelzate
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
Diegem Sport PSTP Entente Blegnytoise II / Herderen-Millen
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
Andennais / Marloie Sport PSTP Stade Disonais / Aubel
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
Belœil / Mons Nord PSTP Ronse
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
Hoeilaart / Aische PSTP Couvin-Mariembourg
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
Esperanza Neerpelt / SK Meldert PSTP Stade Brainois / Naastois
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
Herent / Broechem PSTP Svelta Melsele / Rapid Leest
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
Groen Star Beek / Sart-Tilman PSTP Tenneville Sports / Huccorgne
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
Punt-Larum / Sint-Dymphna PSTP K. Kontich / Uccle
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
Racing Mechelen / HO Kalken PSTP Lille / Helson Helchteren
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
FC Gullegem PSTP Witgoor Sport / Kadijk Overpelt
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
Schelde Serskamp / Avanti PSTP Mons / Uccle
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
Pepingen-Halle PSTP Herselt / Herk
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
Verlaine PSTP Diest / Berg en Dal
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
Wellen / Espoir Minerois PSTP Voorde Appelterre / Meslin Grand-Marais
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
Vorselaar / Oud-Turnhout PSTP Beringen / Noordstar Noorderwijk
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
RAAL La Louvière PSTP Ostiches / Olympic Burst
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
La Roche / Messancy PSTP Torhout / RC Lauwe
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
Meux PSTP Crossing Vissenaken / De Kempen
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
Braine / Bossière PSTP Jodoigne / Juve Hasselt
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
Aubel / Waltwilder PSTP Merelbeke
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
Vacresse / Ardennen PSTP Weerstand Koersel / Wezel
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
Berlare / Sint-Niklase PSTP Heur Tongeren
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
Wolvertem Merchtem / Wambeek PSTP Tollembeek / Tournai
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
Achel / Verbroedering Lommel PSTP Huy / Ster-Francorchamps II
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
Lokeren-Temse PSTP Haasdonk / Eendracht Zele
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
Nismes / Union Lasne-Ohain PSTP AFC Evere / Hoboken
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
Stade Everois / Berchem Sport PSTP RAS Monceau / Union Namur
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
Givry PSTP Gembloux / Gosselies Sports
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
Dilbeek Sport / Sint-Jozef Londerzeel PSTP Oostduinkerke / Blankenberge
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
Dikkelvenne PSTP Bas-Oha / Chevetogne
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
Elsautoise / Racing Vaux PSTP Excelsior Zedelgem / Wielsbeke
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
Stade Bierbeek / Zwarte Leeuw PSTP Wetteren-Kwatrecht / Wemmel
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
VW Hamme / Schelle Sport PSTP Vaux / Sprimont
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
Spouwen-Mopertingen PSTP Montignies / Forchies
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
Ganshoren PSTP Kosova Schaerbeek / Ixelles
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
Glabbeek-Zuurbemde / Hoegaarden-Outgaarden PSTP Oudenaarde
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
Londerzeel PSTP Anzegem / Eeklo
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
Menen PSTP Linden / Excelsior Mariaburg
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
Gerpinnes / Entité Manageoise PSTP Solières Sport
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
Berchem Sport PSTP Waanrode / KFC Turnhout
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
Hamoir PSTP Onhaye / Fernelmont-Hemptinne
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
Ninove PSTP Galmaarden / Rapid Symphorinois
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar PSTP Alken / Torpedo Hasselt
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
Jeunesse Tamines / Genappe PSTP Acren
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
Voorwaarts Zwevezele / Sint-Denijs Sport PSTP Olsa Brakel
Pazar 16/08/2020
16:00
Voorwaarts Zwevezele PSTP Rumbeke / Jong Zulte

Puan Durumu

# Takım O AV P
1 38 +52 99
2 38 +67 81
3 38 +30 66
4 38 +15 66
5 38 +26 62
18+ GambleAware