Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Željezničar | 2 - 0 | Krupa na Vrbasu | Olayları görüntüle | |
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Krupa na Vrbasu | 0 - 4 | Željezničar | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Krupa na Vrbasu | 0 - 6 | Željezničar |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Zvijezda 09 | 0 - 4 | Krupa na Vrbasu | Olayları görüntüle | |
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Krupa na Vrbasu | 2 - 0 | Zvijezda 09 | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Krupa na Vrbasu | 6 - 0 | Zvijezda 09 | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Željezničar | 0 - 0 | Sloboda Tuzla | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Sloboda Tuzla | 1 - 4 | Željezničar | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Sloboda Tuzla | 1 - 4 | Željezničar |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Olimpik | 1 - 2 | Zvijezda 09 | Olayları görüntüle | |
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Zvijezda 09 | 0 - 0 | Olimpik | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Zvijezda 09 | 2 - 1 | Olimpik | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Rudar Prijedor | 0 - 3 | Krupa na Vrbasu | Olayları görüntüle | |
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Krupa na Vrbasu | 3 - 2 | Rudar Prijedor | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Krupa na Vrbasu | 6 - 2 | Rudar Prijedor | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Tuzla City | 0 - 0 | Sloboda Tuzla | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Sloboda Tuzla | 2 - 0 | Tuzla City | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Sloboda Tuzla | 2 - 0 | Tuzla City | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Široki Brijeg | 0 - 1 | Željezničar | Olayları görüntüle | |
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Željezničar | 2 - 0 | Široki Brijeg | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Željezničar | 3 - 0 | Široki Brijeg |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Svatovac Poljice | 0 - 2 | Tuzla City | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Bratstvo Gračanica | 1 - 2 | Sloboda Tuzla | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Rudar Prijedor | 2 - 1 | Čelik | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Olimpik | 4 - 0 | GOŠK Gabela | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Željezničar | 2 - 1 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Široki Brijeg | 3 - 0 | Vitez | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Borac Banja Luka | 0 - 2 | Krupa na Vrbasu | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Leotar | 1 - 1 | Zvijezda 09 |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Rudar Prijedor | 1 - 1 | Tekstilac Derventa | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Metalleghe-BSI Jajce | 0 - 1 | Željezničar | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 0 - 0 | Sarajevo | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Radnik Bijeljina | 0 - 1 | Široki Brijeg | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Tuzla City | 1 - 0 | Zrinjski | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Zvijezda 09 | 2 - 0 | Bosna Visoko | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Slaven Živinice | 2 - 2 | Čelik | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Leotar | 4 - 0 | Kozara Gradiška | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Velež | 1 - 3 | Olimpik | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
FK Ljubic Prnjavor | 0 - 6 | Vitez | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Bratstvo Gračanica | 6 - 1 | Sutjeska Foča | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Azot Vitkovići | 1 - 2 | Sloboda Tuzla | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Svatovac Poljice | 1 - 1 | Slavija | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Grude | 0 - 4 | Krupa na Vrbasu | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
TOSK Tesanj | 2 - 2 | GOŠK Gabela | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
FK Vitez | 3 - 8 | Borac Banja Luka |