Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Sarajevo | 3 - 0 | Široki Brijeg | Olayları görüntüle | |
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Široki Brijeg | 1 - 0 | Sarajevo | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Široki Brijeg | 1 - 3 | Sarajevo |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Široki Brijeg | 2 - 0 | TOSK Tesanj | Olayları görüntüle | |
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
TOSK Tesanj | 0 - 1 | Široki Brijeg | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | TOSK Tesanj | 0 - 3 | Široki Brijeg | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo | 1 - 4 | Sarajevo | Olayları görüntüle | |
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Sarajevo | 5 - 0 | Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Sarajevo | 9 - 1 | Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Zvijezda | 0 - 2 | TOSK Tesanj | Olayları görüntüle | |
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
TOSK Tesanj | 4 - 1 | Zvijezda | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Zvijezda | 1 - 6 | TOSK Tesanj | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Sarajevo | 1 - 0 | Zrinjski | Olayları görüntüle | |
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Zrinjski | 0 - 1 | Sarajevo | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Sarajevo | 2 - 0 | Zrinjski | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Široki Brijeg | 2 - 1 | Borac Banja Luka | Olayları görüntüle | |
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Borac Banja Luka | 0 - 1 | Široki Brijeg | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Široki Brijeg | 3 - 1 | Borac Banja Luka | ||
Salı | |||||
FT
|
Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo | 1 - 1 | Klis Buturović Polje | Olayları görüntüle | |
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Klis Buturović Polje | 2 - 2 | Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo | 3 - 3 | Klis Buturović Polje |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
TOSK Tesanj | 4 - 0 | GOŠK Gabela | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Rudar Kakanj | 0 - 0 | Sarajevo | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Zvijezda | 2 - 0 | Zvijezda 09 | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Mladost Kikači | 2 - 2 | Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Rudar Prijedor | 2 - 2 | Klis Buturović Polje | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Zrinjski | 1 - 1 | Krupa na Vrbasu | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Borac Banja Luka | 0 - 0 | Radnik Bijeljina | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Sloboda Tuzla | 1 - 1 | Široki Brijeg |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Igman Konjic | 0 - 2 | Rudar Prijedor | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Kozara Gradiška | 1 - 4 | Radnik Bijeljina | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Velež | 0 - 1 | Sarajevo | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Moševac | 1 - 1 | Rudar Kakanj | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Tuzla City | 0 - 0 | Zrinjski | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Zvijezda 09 | 1 - 0 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Modriča | 1 - 3 | Borac Banja Luka | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Metalleghe-BSI Jajce | 0 - 1 | Sloboda Tuzla | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo | 4 - 0 | Slavija | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Pobjeda | 1 - 3 | Zvijezda | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
TOSK Tesanj | 3 - 0 | Goražde | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Bosna Visoko | 1 - 2 | GOŠK Gabela | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Mladost Kikači | 3 - 2 | Leotar | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Čelik | 1 - 2 | Krupa na Vrbasu | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Široki Brijeg | 2 - 0 | Željezničar |