FA Kupası

İngiltere

Maçlar

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Pazartesi 31/08/2020
FT
Woodford Town 3 - 1 London Colney
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Newcastle Benfield FC 1 - 1 Seaham Red Star
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Easington Sports 2 - 0 Tring Athletic
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Ardley United 0 - 0 Edgware Town
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Leighton Town 3 - 0 Abingdon United
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
East Preston 0 - 2 Chatham Town
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Crowborough Athletic 3 - 4 Crawley Down
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Lancing 3 - 3 Phoenix Sports
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Pagham 2 - 1 Fleet Town
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Buckland Athletic 1 - 1 Bitton AFC
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Wells City 2 - 0 Bovey Tracey
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Shepton Mallet 3 - 0 Torrington
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Brislington 0 - 2 Cadbury Heath
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Uckfield Town 0 - 1 Little Common
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Penrith AFC 3 - 2 Pickering Town CFC
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Northallerton Town 1 - 4 Billingham Town
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Sunderland RCA 3 - 1 Durham City
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Whickham 0 - 0 West Allotment Celtic
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Glasshoughton Welfare 1 - 1 Knaresborough Town
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Hebburn Town 4 - 1 Hemsworth MW
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Consett AFC 3 - 2 Sunderland Ryhope CW
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Marske United 3 - 0 North Shields
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Garforth Town 0 - 3 Whitley Bay FC
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Ashington AFC 2 - 1 Goole
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Longridge Town 2 - 1 Winsford United
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Wythenshawe Amateurs 1 - 1 Shelley
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Runcorn Town 2 - 1 Thackley
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Eccleshill United 0 - 3 Silsden
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Darwen FC 2 - 4 Barnoldswick Town
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Northwich Victoria 1 - 0 Padiham
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Daisy Hill 0 - 2 Colne FC
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Athersley Recreation 1 - 4 Charnock Richard
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Irlam 2 - 1 Liversedge
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Maine Road 0 - 5 Squires Gate
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Congleton Town FC 1 - 1 Burscough
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Hanley Town 3 - 1 Lye Town
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Rugby Town 0 - 2 Worcester City
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Sporting Khalsa 2 - 1 Boldmere St. Michaels
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Highgate United 0 - 3 AFC Bridgnorth
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Stourport Swifts 1 - 3 Coventry United
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Gresley Rovers 2 - 0 Wellington
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Stone Old Alleynians 0 - 0 Tividale
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Bewdley Town 1 - 5 OJM Black Country
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Romulus 0 - 0 Coventry Sphinx
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Chelmsley Town 0 - 3 Shifnal Town FC
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Westfields 2 - 0 Brocton
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Heather St Johns 0 - 1 Walsall Wood
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Whitchurch Alport 3 - 1 Haughmond
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Racing Club Warwick 3 - 0 AFC Wulfrunians
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Anstey Nomads 3 - 0 Sleaford Town FC
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Lutterworth Town 2 - 0 Staveley MW
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Radford 1 - 1 Shepshed Dynamo
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Spalding United 1 - 3 Barton Town Old Boys
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Quorn 2 - 0 Melton Town
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
AFC Mansfield 2 - 1 Sherwood Colliery
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Long Eaton United FC 3 - 1 Grimsby Borough
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Newark Flowserve 4 - 0 Deeping Rangers
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Maltby Main 2 - 1 Handsworth
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
West Bridgford 1 - 1 Dunkirk
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Thurnby Nirvana 1 - 3 Oadby Town
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Long Melford 3 - 2 Northampton ON Chenecks
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Whitton United 4 - 3 Ipswich Wanderers
Salı 01/09/2020
20:45
Newmarket Town - Walsham Le Willows
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Hadleigh United 3 - 4 Mildenhall Town FC
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Peterborough N Star 0 - 1 Potton United
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Diss Town 1 - 0 Framlingham Town
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Thetford Town 2 - 0 Wellingborough Town
Salı 01/09/2020
20:45
Burton Park Wanderers - AFC Sudbury
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Gorleston 5 - 0 Swaffham Town
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Haverhill Rovers 2 - 1 Norwich United
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Eynesbury Rovers 7 - 3 Desborough Town
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Wellingborough Whitworth 1 - 6 Harborough Town
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Woodbridge Town 2 - 2 Biggleswade United FC
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Stowmarket Town 2 - 1 Rothwell Corinthians
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Wroxham FC 5 - 0 Arlesey Town
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Redbridge 0 - 2 Harpenden Town
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Harlow Town 5 - 1 Enfield
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Clapton 2 - 2 Sporting Bengal United
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Hoddesdon Town 1 - 2 FC Clacton
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
New Salamis 1 - 0 Colney Heath
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Southend Manor 0 - 5 Ware
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Waltham Forest 3 - 2 London Lions
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Saffron Walden Town FC 4 - 2 Little Oakley
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Stansted 3 - 2 Takeley
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Cockfosters 4 - 2 Stanway Rovers FC
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Hullbridge Sports 0 - 2 Hadley
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Sawbridgeworth Town 2 - 1 Romford
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Brantham Athletic 1 - 1 Benfleet
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Oxhey Jets FC 1 - 0 Bishop's Cleeve
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Clanfield 85 0 - 1 Long Crendon
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Leverstock Green 3 - 1 Wembley
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Tuffley Rovers 2 - 5 Harefield United
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Holmer Green 3 - 2 Shrivenham
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Winslow United 2 - 1 Newport Pagnell Town FC
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Cribbs 3 - 1 Newent Town
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Aylesbury 1 - 2 Windsor
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Lydney Town 0 - 1 Fairford Town FC
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Risborough Rangers 4 - 1 Longlevens
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
AFC Dunstable 4 - 0 Hallen
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Wootton Bassett Town 2 - 2 Chipping Sodbury Town
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Burnham 0 - 0 Cheltenham Saracens
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
North Greenford United 1 - 2 Brimscombe & Thrupp
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
CB Hounslow United 6 - 1 Banstead
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Billingshurst 0 - 2 Westside
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Lordswood 2 - 3 Hanworth Villa
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Molesey FC 0 - 7 Southall
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
AFC Croydon Athletic 0 - 3 Sutton Common Rovers
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Glebe 1 - 3 Whyteleafe
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Broadbridge Heath 3 - 1 Raynes Park Vale
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Alfold 9 - 1 Shoreham
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Saltdean United 1 - 3 Eastbourne Town
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Kennington 0 - 1 Erith & Belvedere
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Langney Wanderers 3 - 1 Tower Hamlets
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Abbey Rangers 3 - 1 Welling Town
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Oakwood 0 - 2 Cobham
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Tunbridge Wells 1 - 0 Erith Town
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Newhaven 1 - 1 Lingfield
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Broadfields United 3 - 0 Loxwood
Salı 01/09/2020
20:45
Redhill - Egham
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Fisher 2 - 0 Horsham YMCA
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Corinthian 2 - 1 Sheerwater
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
K Sports 0 - 2 Steyning Town
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Eastbourne United 0 - 1 Horley Town
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Knaphill 0 - 4 Deal Town
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Bearsted 3 - 0 Peacehaven & Telscombe
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Spelthorne Sports 1 - 0 Virginia Water
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Sheppey United 1 - 0 Sutton Athletic
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Corsham Town 2 - 2 Farnham Town
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Hamworthy United FC 3 - 0 Calne Town FC
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Badshot Lea 4 - 0 Amesbury Town
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Hamble Club 2 - 1 Reading City
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Frimley Green 1 - 0 Fareham Town
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Bashley 8 - 2 Whitchurch United
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Brockenhurst 0 - 1 Lymington Town
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
1874 Northwich 1 - 6 Warrington Rylands
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Cowes Sports FC 1 - 0 Totton & Eling
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Basingstoke Town 1 - 1 Bournemouth FC
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Camberley Town 0 - 0 Blackfield & Langley
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Shaftesbury Town 2 - 2 Fawley
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Tadley Calleva 1 - 0 Alresford Town
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Westbury United 0 - 2 Binfield
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Bemerton Heath Harleq. 2 - 1 Horndean
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Christchurch 1 - 1 Ascot United
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
AFC Portchester 4 - 0 Sandhurst Town
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Odd Down 1 - 4 Helston Athletic
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Wellington AFC 2 - 2 Bodmin Town
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Plymouth Parkway 1 - 1 Saltash United
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Millbrook 0 - 1 Bridgwater Town
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Keynsham Town 1 - 3 Exmouth
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Newton Abbot Spurs 3 - 0 St Austell
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Thornaby 2 - 0 Bridlington Town
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Skelmersdale United 3 - 2 Penistone Church
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Kirkley & Pakefield 1 - 2 Cogenhoe United
Salı 01/09/2020
FT
Portland United 0 - 1 Clevedon Town
Çarşamba 02/09/2020
FT
Heaton Stannington 2 - 3 West Auckland Town
Çarşamba 02/09/2020
FT
Mile Oak 0 - 4 Beckenham Town
Çarşamba 02/09/2020
FT
Tavistock 2 - 0 Bradford Town
Çarşamba 02/09/2020
FT
Willand Rovers 2 - 1 Bridport FC
Çarşamba 02/09/2020
FT
Crook Town AFC 1 - 1 Yorkshire Amateur
Çarşamba 02/09/2020
FT
Guisborough Town 1 - 0 Newton Aycliffe
Çarşamba 02/09/2020
FT
Stockton Town 3 - 0 Shildon AFC
Çarşamba 02/09/2020
FT
Bishop Auckland 1 - 0 Hall Road Rangers
Çarşamba 02/09/2020
FT
Litherland Remyca 3 - 0 Ashton Athletic
Çarşamba 02/09/2020
FT
Campion 0 - 1 Albion Sports
Çarşamba 02/09/2020
FT
Carlton Town 1 - 1 Loughborough University
Çarşamba 02/09/2020
FT
Bottesford Town 2 - 1 Selston
Çarşamba 02/09/2020
FT
Blackstones 2 - 3 Boston Town FC
Çarşamba 02/09/2020
FT
Pinchbeck United 0 - 4 St Neots Town
Çarşamba 02/09/2020
FT
Godmanchester Rovers 1 - 1 Ely City
Çarşamba 02/09/2020
FT
Park View 1 - 2 Hashtag United
Çarşamba 02/09/2020
FT
Baldock Town 2 - 2 St Margaretsbury
Çarşamba 02/09/2020
FT
West Essex 6 - 3 Crawley Green
Çarşamba 02/09/2020
FT
Ilford 1 - 3 Halstead Town
Çarşamba 02/09/2020
FT
Roman Glass St George 1 - 2 Flackwell Heath FC
Çarşamba 02/09/2020
FT
Dunstable Town 1 - 1 Thame Rangers
Çarşamba 02/09/2020
FT
Colliers Wood United FC 0 - 1 Hollands & Blair
Çarşamba 02/09/2020
FT
Stansfeld 3 - 3 Punjab United
Çarşamba 02/09/2020
FT
Guildford City 3 - 2 Canterbury City
Çarşamba 02/09/2020
FT
Balham 2 - 2 Hassocks
Çarşamba 02/09/2020
FT
Baffins Milton Rovers 1 - 2 AFC Stoneham
Çarşamba 02/09/2020
FT
Sherborne Town 2 - 1 Street
Çarşamba 02/09/2020
FT
Avro 1 - 2 Bootle FC
Çarşamba 02/09/2020
FT
Holbeach United 1 - 0 Kirby Muxloe
Perşembe 03/09/2020
FT
St Helens Town 1 - 1 Cammell Laird

Puan Durumu

# Takım O AV P
1 32 +44 74
2 32 +29 66
3 31 +18 56
4 32 +11 55
5 31 +19 54
18+ GambleAware