FA Trophy

İngiltere

Maçlar

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Cumartesi 17/10/2020
FT
Pontefract Collieries 1 - 4 Workington
Cumartesi 17/10/2020
16:00
Prescot Cables - Frickley Athletic
Cumartesi 17/10/2020
FT
Worksop Town 4 - 4 Ramsbottom United
Cumartesi 17/10/2020
FT
Pickering Town CFC 1 - 0 Trafford
Cumartesi 17/10/2020
FT
Kendal Town 1 - 0 Brighouse Town
Cumartesi 17/10/2020
FT
Widnes 3 - 4 Colne FC
Cumartesi 17/10/2020
FT
Sheffield 2 - 3 Runcorn Linnets
Cumartesi 17/10/2020
FT
Dunston UTS 0 - 1 Clitheroe
Cumartesi 17/10/2020
FT
Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 - 4 Marske United
Cumartesi 17/10/2020
16:00
City of Liverpool - Cleethorpes Town
Cumartesi 17/10/2020
FT
Sutton Coldfield Town 2 - 3 Dereham Town
Cumartesi 17/10/2020
FT
Newcastle Town 2 - 2 Belper Town
Cumartesi 17/10/2020
16:00
Yaxley FC - Chasetown
Cumartesi 17/10/2020
FT
Histon 1 - 2 Leek Town
Cumartesi 17/10/2020
FT
Marine 5 - 0 Mossley
Cumartesi 17/10/2020
FT
Corby Town 1 - 0 Halesowen Town
Cumartesi 17/10/2020
FT
Daventry Town 0 - 2 Kidsgrove Athletic
Cumartesi 17/10/2020
FT
Evesham United 2 - 0 Carlton Town
Cumartesi 17/10/2020
FT
Loughborough Dynamo 1 - 0 Bury Town
Cumartesi 17/10/2020
FT
Ilkeston Town 2 - 1 Kempston Rovers
Cumartesi 17/10/2020
FT
Spalding United 0 - 1 Bedford Town
Cumartesi 17/10/2020
FT
Wisbech Town 1 - 2 Coleshill Town
Cumartesi 17/10/2020
FT
Stamford 2 - 1 Lincoln United
Cumartesi 17/10/2020
FT
Bedworth United 1 - 4 St Neots Town
Cumartesi 17/10/2020
FT
Hastings United 3 - 0 FC Romania
Cumartesi 17/10/2020
FT
Sittingbourne 1 - 0 East Grinstead Town
Cumartesi 17/10/2020
FT
Northwood 3 - 3 Heybridge Swifts
Cumartesi 17/10/2020
FT
Felixstowe & Walton United 5 - 0 Westfield
Cumartesi 17/10/2020
FT
Phoenix Sports 0 - 2 Marlow
Cumartesi 17/10/2020
FT
VCD Athletic 1 - 2 Herne Bay
Cumartesi 17/10/2020
FT
Faversham Town 4 - 1 Hertford Town
Cumartesi 17/10/2020
FT
Chertsey Town 1 - 2 Berkhamsted
Cumartesi 17/10/2020
FT
Whitehawk 2 - 1 Barton Rovers
Cumartesi 17/10/2020
16:00
Ramsgate - Canvey Island
Cumartesi 17/10/2020
FT
Bedfont Sports 0 - 0 Coggeshall Town
Cumartesi 17/10/2020
FT
Whyteleafe 0 - 0 Cray Valley PM
Cumartesi 17/10/2020
FT
Maldon & Tiptree 4 - 1 Grays Athletic
Cumartesi 17/10/2020
FT
Brentwood Town 3 - 2 Chichester City
Cumartesi 17/10/2020
FT
Ashford Town (Middlesex) 1 - 0 Whitstable Town
Cumartesi 17/10/2020
FT
Barking 1 - 0 Harlow Town
Cumartesi 17/10/2020
FT
Tooting & Mitcham United 2 - 0 Romford
Cumartesi 17/10/2020
FT
Chipstead 1 - 2 Three Bridges
Cumartesi 17/10/2020
FT
Uxbridge 2 - 1 Waltham Abbey
Cumartesi 17/10/2020
FT
Aylesbury United 2 - 2 Tilbury
Cumartesi 17/10/2020
FT
Bracknell Town 2 - 0 Sevenoaks Town
Cumartesi 17/10/2020
FT
Burgess Hill Town 2 - 0 Ware
Cumartesi 17/10/2020
FT
Haywards Heath Town 1 - 4 Welwyn Garden City
Cumartesi 17/10/2020
FT
AFC Totton 2 - 2 Frome Town
Cumartesi 17/10/2020
FT
Sholing 0 - 2 Wantage Town
Cumartesi 17/10/2020
FT
Bideford 3 - 2 Slimbridge
Cumartesi 17/10/2020
FT
Moneyfields 2 - 1 Basingstoke Town
Cumartesi 17/10/2020
FT
Highworth Town 2 - 1 Winchester City
Cumartesi 17/10/2020
FT
Larkhall Athletic FC 5 - 0 Barnstaple Town
Cumartesi 17/10/2020
FT
Kidlington 2 - 1 Didcot Town
Cumartesi 17/10/2020
FT
Willand Rovers 2 - 1 Bristol Manor Farm
Cumartesi 17/10/2020
FT
Mangotsfield United 1 - 2 Cinderford Town
Cumartesi 17/10/2020
FT
Hythe Town 2 - 2 Ashford United
Cumartesi 17/10/2020
FT
Hanwell Town 1 - 1 Aveley
Cumartesi 17/10/2020
FT
Thame 4 - 1 Cirencester Town
Cumartesi 17/10/2020
FT
Thatcham Town 2 - 4 North Leigh
Cumartesi 17/10/2020
16:00
Droylsden - Glossop North End FC

Puan Durumu

# Takım O AV P
1 32 +44 74
2 31 +27 63
3 31 +18 56
4 31 +12 55
5 31 +19 54
18+ GambleAware