Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Flora | 3 - 0 | Sillamäe Kalev | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Flora | 2 - 0 | Tammeka | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Sillamäe Kalev | 2 - 0 | Viimsi | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Sillamäe Kalev | 1 - 0 | Kalju | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Tammeka | 2 - 0 | Tõrva | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Viimsi | 6 - 1 | Forza | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Flora | 3 - 1 | Tartu Santos | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Sillamäe Kalev | 1 - 0 | Levadia | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Flora | 17 - 0 | Lilleküla Retro | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Forza | 6 - 2 | Väätsa Vald | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Tulevik | 0 - 5 | Kalju | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme United | 2 - 3 | Tartu Santos | Olayları görüntüle |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Navi | 0 - 7 | Tõrva | Olayları görüntüle |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Viimsi | 4 - 0 | Vastseliina | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Pärnu | 1 - 2 | Tammeka | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Lilleküla Retro | 2 - 1 | Nõmme Kalju III | |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme United | 8 - 0 | FC Metropool | |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Eston Villa | 2 - 3 | Viimsi | |
Cuma | ||||
FT
|
Tartu Santos | 3 - 3 | Kuressaare | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Sillamäe Kalev | 4 - 3 | Paide | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Rakvere Tarvas | 0 - 4 | Forza | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Navi | 3 - 1 | Tallinna Kalev III | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Vastseliina | 5 - 0 | FC Soccernet | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Tabivere | 4 - 7 | Väätsa Vald | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
EMÜ | 1 - 1 | Tõrva | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Tallinna Infonet II | 0 - 3 | Pärnu | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Levadia | 13 - 1 | Merkuur | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Trans | 1 - 2 | Kalju | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Welco Elekter | 0 - 2 | Flora | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Tammeka | 1 - 0 | Emmaste | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Tulevik | 2 - 1 | Tallinna Infonet |