Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Levadia | 1 - 0 | Flora | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Trans | 0 - 5 | Levadia | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Flora II | 3 - 9 | Flora | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Kalju | 0 - 1 | Levadia | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Trans | 6 - 0 | Tallinna Infonet | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Kuressaare | 0 - 7 | Flora | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Flora II | 7 - 3 | Tulevik | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Läänemaa JK | 1 - 7 | Tallinna Infonet | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Flora | 2 - 0 | Elva | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Levadia | 7 - 0 | Alliance | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Tulevik | 0 - 0 | Maardu United | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Kalju | 1 - 1 | Paide III | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Rumori Calcio | 0 - 6 | Kuressaare | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta | 0 - 3 | Flora II | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Trans | 2 - 0 | Rakvere Tarvas | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Kuressaare | 9 - 1 | Kuusalu JK Rada | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Levadia | 3 - 1 | Paide | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Trans | 9 - 2 | Levadia III | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Maardu United | 4 - 4 | TransferWise | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Tallinna Infonet | 16 - 0 | Anija | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
JK Pusivus | 0 - 8 | Tulevik | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Narva United | 0 - 8 | Flora | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Viimsi | 0 - 2 | Flora II | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Paide III | 11 - 0 | Tartu | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Kalju | 8 - 0 | Lelle | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Rakvere Tarvas | 4 - 0 | Poseidon | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Läänemaa JK | 2 - 1 | Ganvix | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Rumori Calcio | 3 - 2 | JK Kadakas | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta | 5 - 1 | Zenit Tallinn | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Alliance | 5 - 0 | Welco Elekter | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Maardu Aliens | 0 - 3 | Elva |