Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Trans | 2 - 1 | Kalju | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Trans | 5 - 0 | Elva | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Kalju | 3 - 2 | Levadia | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
FT
|
JK Tabasalu | 1 - 5 | Elva | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Kalju | 2 - 1 | Tammeka | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Trans | 2 - 0 | FC Maardu | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Paide | 1 - 4 | Levadia | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
FC Maardu | 4 - 0 | Läänemaa JK | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Järva-Jaani | 0 - 6 | Tammeka | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Levadia | 2 - 1 | Flora | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Trans | 8 - 0 | Noorus-96 | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Paide | 2 - 1 | TJK Legion | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
JK Tabasalu | 6 - 1 | Zenit Tallinn | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Kalju | 3 - 0 | Tallinna Kalev | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Viimsi II | 0 - 3 | Elva | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Tallinna Kalev | 3 - 0 | Tartu Santos | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Kuressaare | 2 - 3 | Kalju | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Tammeka | 1 - 0 | Flora II | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Viimsi | 2 - 3 | Elva | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Paide | 2 - 1 | Paide III | |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Flora | 13 - 0 | Warrior | |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
TJK Legion | 3 - 0 | Vaprus | |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Läänemaa JK | 14 - 1 | Teleios | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Järva-Jaani | 5 - 0 | Äksi Wolves | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Kadrina | 0 - 7 | Trans | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
FC Maardu | 4 - 0 | Sillamäe Kalev | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Viimsi II | 3 - 2 | Alliance II | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Zenit Tallinn | 4 - 2 | Kose | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Poseidon | 0 - 3 | JK Tabasalu | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Welco Elekter | 0 - 5 | Levadia | |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
JK Piraaja | 3 - 4 | Noorus-96 |