Kupa

32li Finaller

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Salı 28/07/2020
FT
Team Helm 2 - 1 Tallinna Kalev II
Salı 28/07/2020
FT
Zenit Tallinn 0 - 13 Tammeka
Salı 28/07/2020
FT
Kalju 8 - 0 Rummu Dünamo
Çarşamba 29/07/2020
FT
Imavere 5 - 1 Warrior
Çarşamba 29/07/2020
FT
Rumori Calcio II 3 - 0 Lootos
Pazar 02/08/2020
FT
Viimsi Lõvid 0 - 4 Vaprus
Pazartesi 03/08/2020
FT
Pärnu 1 - 4 Flora
Çarşamba 05/08/2020
FT
Paide 9 - 0 Tulevik II
Perşembe 06/08/2020
FT
Lilleküla Retro 5 - 0 Loo
Perşembe 06/08/2020
FT
Kompanii Marjamaa 4 - 1 FC Soccernet
Salı 11/08/2020
17:30
Hiiumaa - Keila
Salı 11/08/2020
18:00
Tulevik - Maardu Aliens
Salı 11/08/2020
18:00
Viimsi - FC Maardu
Salı 11/08/2020
18:00
Maksatransport - TJK Legion
Salı 11/08/2020
19:45
Pocarr - ReUnited Tallinn
Çarşamba 12/08/2020
18:00
Noorus-96 - Hell Hunt
Çarşamba 12/08/2020
18:00
Vastseliina - Trans
Çarşamba 12/08/2020
18:00
Raplamaa - JK Jalgpallihaigla
Çarşamba 12/08/2020
18:00
Vändra - Flora II
Çarşamba 12/08/2020
18:00
Poseidon - Kose
Çarşamba 12/08/2020
18:30
Welco Elekter - Flora III
Çarşamba 12/08/2020
19:45
Rumori Calcio - Pärnu Sadam
Çarşamba 12/08/2020
20:00
FC Kohvile - JK Piraaja
Çarşamba 26/08/2020
17:00
Saku Sporting - Rakvere Tarvas
Çarşamba 26/08/2020
18:00
TJK Legion II - FC Tallinn
Çarşamba 26/08/2020
18:00
TransferWise - Tallinna Kalev / Nõmme United
Çarşamba 26/08/2020
19:45
Tallinna Infonet - Kuressaare
Çarşamba 02/09/2020
17:00
Läänemaa Haapsalu - Levadia
Çarşamba 02/09/2020
17:00
Põhja-Sakala - FC Lelle
Çarşamba 02/09/2020
18:00
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Järva-Jaani
Çarşamba 02/09/2020
19:45
Eston Villa - K-Järve JK Järve II
Perşembe 03/09/2020
19:30
Tallinna Wolves - K-Järve JK Järve

64th Finals

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Çarşamba 22/07/2020
FT
Kuressaare 18 - 0 Anija
Pazar 26/07/2020
FT
FC Tallinn 1 - 1 Elva
Pazartesi 27/07/2020
FT
Eston Villa 2 - 0 Rasmus Värki
Salı 28/07/2020
FT
Tallinna Infonet 5 - 1 Helios
Salı 28/07/2020
FT
FC Maardu 9 - 0 Sssolutions
Salı 28/07/2020
FT
Flora II 10 - 1 Tallinna FC Zapoos
Salı 28/07/2020
FT
Viimsi 4 - 2 Kristiine JK
Salı 28/07/2020
FT
Põhja-Sakala 5 - 1 Äksi Wolves
Salı 28/07/2020
FT
Trans 4 - 0 Paide III
Salı 28/07/2020
FT
Paide IV 1 - 2 K-Järve JK Järve
Çarşamba 29/07/2020
FT
TJK Legion 9 - 0 Here for Beer
Çarşamba 29/07/2020
18:00
Raplamaa - Eston Villa II
Çarşamba 29/07/2020
FT
Olympic 1 - 2 Poseidon
Çarşamba 29/07/2020
FT
Paide 24 - 0 Eyjafjallajökull
Çarşamba 29/07/2020
FT
Levadia 6 - 0 Kohtla-Nõmme
Çarşamba 29/07/2020
FT
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 4 - 2 Jõgeva Wolves
Çarşamba 29/07/2020
FT
Pocarr 3 - 0 Viimsi Igiliikur
Çarşamba 29/07/2020
FT
FC Kohvile 9 - 0 JK 32.KK
Cuma 31/07/2020
FT
Loo 9 - 1 Metsis
Cumartesi 01/08/2020
FT
Pärnu Sadam 8 - 1 Puhkus Mehhikos
Pazar 02/08/2020
FT
Kompanii Marjamaa 4 - 1 Teleios
Pazar 02/08/2020
FT
Saku Sporting 6 - 0 JK Kadakas
Çarşamba 12/08/2020
18:00
Tallinna Kalev - Nõmme United

Puan Durumu

# Takım O AV P
1 38 +52 99
2 38 +67 81
3 38 +30 66
4 38 +15 66
5 38 +26 62
18+ GambleAware