Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Rennes | 0 - 2 | Guingamp | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Rennes | 3 - 2 | Angers | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Guingamp | 3 - 1 | Monaco | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Moulins | 0 - 0 | Angers | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Cannes | 0 - 2 | Guingamp | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Monaco | 6 - 0 | Lens | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Rennes | 2 - 0 | Lille | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Cannes | 1 - 0 | Montpellier | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Angers | 4 - 2 | CA Bastia | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Lille | 3 - 3 | Caen | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
FA Ile Rousse Monticello | 0 - 2 | Guingamp | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Auxerre | 0 - 1 | Rennes | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Moulins | 3 - 1 | Sète | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Nice | 0 - 1 | Monaco | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Lyon | 1 - 2 | Lens | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Ajaccio | 0 - 2 | Caen | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Lens | 2 - 1 | Bastia | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Angers | 1 - 0 | Sochaux | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Boulogne | 0 - 2 | Rennes | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Sète | 2 - 0 | Jura Sud | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Iris Club de Croix | 0 - 3 | Lille | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Concarneau | 2 - 3 | Guingamp | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
CA Bastia | 2 - 2 | Niort | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Marseille | 4 - 5 | Nice | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Monts Or Azergues | 0 - 3 | Monaco | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
FA Ile Rousse Monticello | 0 - 0 | Bordeaux | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Moulins Yzeure Foot | 1 - 3 | Lyon | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Moulins | 2 - 1 | Toulouse | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
PSG | 1 - 2 | Montpellier | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Auxerre | 3 - 2 | Dijon | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Cannes | 1 - 0 | Plabennec | Olayları görüntüle |