Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Imereti | 0 - 5 | Chikhura | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Torpedo | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Tiflis |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Imereti | 2 - 2 | Norchi Dinamoeli | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Shevardeni 1906 | 1 - 2 | Torpedo | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Chikhura | 3 - 0 | Dila Gori | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Rustavi | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Tiflis |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Rustavi | 3 - 2 | Dinamo Zugdidi | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Imereti | 1 - 0 | Sioni | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Dila Gori | 1 - 0 | Kolkheti Poti | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Gagra | 0 - 2 | Chikhura | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Samgurali | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Tiflis | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Gori | 0 - 0 | Norchi Dinamoeli | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Shevardeni 1906 | 2 - 0 | Guria | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Torpedo | 2 - 0 | Samtredia | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Gagra | 2 - 0 | Meshakhte | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Norchi Dinamoeli | 1 - 0 | Lokomotivi | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Kolkheti Poti | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Batumi | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Zugdidi | 3 - 2 | Spartaki Tskhinvali | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Sapovnela | 0 - 2 | Torpedo | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Lesitchine | 0 - 7 | Chikhura | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Algeti | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Tiflis | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Samgurali II | 0 - 4 | Dila Gori | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Gareji | 0 - 1 | Imereti | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Skuri | 1 - 3 | Sioni | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Gori | 1 - 1 | Shukura | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Chiatura | 1 - 4 | Samgurali | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Samegrelo | 1 - 1 | Guria | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
WIT Gürcistan | 1 - 2 | Samtredia | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Rustavi | 1 - 0 | Merani Martvili | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Shevardeni 1906 | 3 - 0 | Iberia 1999 | Olayları görüntüle |