Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Gagra | 2 - 2 | Torpedo | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Gagra | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Tiflis | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Telavi | 0 - 1 | Torpedo | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Meta | 0 - 1 | Gagra | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Guria | 0 - 5 | Dinamo Tiflis | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
WIT Gürcistan | 0 - 3 | Telavi | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Shukura | 1 - 3 | Torpedo | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Merani Martvili | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Tiflis | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Guria | 3 - 1 | Samtredia | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
WIT Gürcistan | 1 - 1 | Chikhura | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Telavi | 1 - 0 | Dila Gori | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Torpedo | 2 - 0 | Rustavi | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
WIT Georgia II | 1 - 2 | Gagra | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Gardabani | 0 - 3 | Shukura | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Liakhvi Tskhinvali | 2 - 5 | Meta | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Mark Stars | 2 - 4 | Merani Martvili | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Meta | 0 - 0 | Tbilisi City | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Kojaeli | 0 - 8 | Dila Gori | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Meshakhte | 2 - 3 | Samtredia | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Samgurali | 2 - 2 | Rustavi | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Guria | 1 - 0 | Kolkheti Poti | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Gori | 0 - 2 | Torpedo | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Tbilisi 2016 | 0 - 6 | Chikhura | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
WIT Georgia II | 0 - 0 | Iberia 1999 | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Gagra | 2 - 1 | Sioni | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotivi | 4 - 4 | Dinamo Tiflis | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
WIT Gürcistan | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Batumi | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Liakhvi Tskhinvali | 5 - 2 | Algeti | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Gardabani | 3 - 1 | Imereti | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Margveti 2006 | 0 - 4 | Telavi | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Shukura | 4 - 0 | Norchi Dinamoeli | Olayları görüntüle |