Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Eintracht Norderstedt | 5 - 1 | TSV Sasel |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Eintracht Norderstedt | 3 - 2 | Altona 93 | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Rugenbergen | 0 - 3 | TSV Sasel |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
TSV Sasel | 1 - 1 | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Teutonia Ottensen | 0 - 1 | Eintracht Norderstedt | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Halstenbek-Rellingen | 2 - 4 | Rugenbergen | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
ASV Hamburg | 0 - 4 | Altona 93 |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cuma | ||||
FT
|
Harburger SC | 0 - 7 | TSV Sasel | |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Meiendorfer SV | 0 - 5 | Eintracht Norderstedt | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
HEBC | 0 - 0 | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
ASV Hamburg | 3 - 2 | Concordia | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Teutonia Ottensen | 5 - 0 | Buchholz | |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Schwarzenbek | 0 - 0 | Rugenbergen | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Hamwarde | 1 - 2 | Halstenbek-Rellingen | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Osdorf | 2 - 3 | Altona 93 |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Groß Borstel | 2 - 4 | TSV Sasel | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Wellingsbüttel | 1 - 2 | Concordia | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Curslack-Neuengamme | 2 - 3 | Meiendorfer SV | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Lieth | 3 - 4 | ASV Hamburg | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Egenbüttel | 1 - 2 | Halstenbek-Rellingen | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Victoria Hamburg | 3 - 3 | Altona 93 | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Börnsen | 2 - 6 | Rugenbergen | |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
UH-Adler | 2 - 5 | Buchholz | |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Teutonia Hamburg | 0 - 5 | Eintracht Norderstedt | |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
HNT | 1 - 2 | Schwarzenbek | |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Niendorfer TSV | 2 - 3 | Teutonia Ottensen | |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Eimsbütteler TV | 2 - 3 | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Hamwarde | 3 - 3 | Sternschanze | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Harksheide | 0 - 6 | Osdorf | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Harburger SC | 2 - 1 | Rantzau | |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Poppenbüttel | 0 - 4 | HEBC |