Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Urawa Reds | 3 - 4 | NTV Beleza |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
NTV Beleza | 4 - 1 | Mynavi Sendai | |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Urawa Reds | 1 - 1 | Albirex Niigata |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
INAC Leonessa | 2 - 3 | Albirex Niigata | |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
NTV Beleza | 5 - 0 | Nojima Stella | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Urawa Reds | 3 - 2 | JEF United | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Cerezo Osaka | 3 - 3 | Mynavi Sendai |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
JEF United | 1 - 0 | Iga Kunoichi | |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Nojima Stella | 2 - 1 | Ehime | |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Cerezo Osaka | 3 - 0 | Elfen Sayama | |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Urawa Reds | 2 - 0 | Yamato Sylphid | |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
INAC Leonessa | 1 - 0 | Kamogawa | |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
NTV Beleza | 2 - 0 | Harima | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Albirex Niigata | 3 - 1 | Yokohama | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Mynavi Sendai | 1 - 1 | Setagaya Sfida |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Kamogawa | 4 - 0 | Daisho High School | |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Setagaya Sfida | 3 - 2 | Shizuoka Sangyo University | |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Harima | 2 - 1 | Waseda University | |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Elfen Sayama | 1 - 0 | Nippon SCU | |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Iga Kunoichi | 11 - 0 | Diosa Izumo | |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Mynavi Sendai | 1 - 0 | Kanagawa University | |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
JEF United | 2 - 0 | Fukuoka J. Anclas | |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Cerezo Osaka | 2 - 1 | Speranza Osaka | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Yamato Sylphid | 4 - 1 | Imabari | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Yokohama | 1 - 0 | Parceiro Nagano | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Nojima Stella | 1 - 0 | Bunnies Gunma White Star | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Ehime | 4 - 1 | Okayama Prefecture Soso | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Albirex Niigata | 4 - 0 | Loveledge Nagoya | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Urawa Reds | 5 - 0 | Jumonji Ventus | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
INAC Leonessa | 4 - 0 | Norrdea Hokkaido | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
NTV Beleza | 3 - 1 | NTV Menina |