Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Škendija 79 | 0 - 0 | Pelister |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Vardar | 1 - 3 | Škendija 79 | Olayları görüntüle | |
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Škendija 79 | 0 - 1 | Vardar | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Škendija 79 | 3 - 2 | Vardar | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Bregalnica Štip | 2 - 2 | Pelister | Olayları görüntüle | |
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Pelister | 1 - 0 | Bregalnica Štip | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Pelister | 3 - 2 | Bregalnica Štip |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Pelister | 1 - 0 | Sileks | Olayları görüntüle | |
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Sileks | 1 - 2 | Pelister | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Pelister | 3 - 1 | Sileks | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Metalurg | 1 - 4 | Vardar | Olayları görüntüle | |
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Vardar | 4 - 1 | Metalurg | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Metalurg | 2 - 8 | Vardar | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Shkupi | 0 - 0 | Škendija 79 | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Škendija 79 | 4 - 0 | Shkupi | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Shkupi | 0 - 4 | Škendija 79 | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Pobeda Junior | 2 - 2 | Bregalnica Štip | Olayları görüntüle | |
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Bregalnica Štip | 3 - 0 | Pobeda Junior | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Pobeda Junior | 2 - 5 | Bregalnica Štip |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Akademija Pandev | 0 - 1 | Shkupi | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Shkupi | 3 - 1 | Akademija Pandev | ||
Toplam | Shkupi | 4 - 1 | Akademija Pandev | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Bregalnica Štip | 4 - 0 | Teteks | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Teteks | 1 - 2 | Bregalnica Štip | ||
Toplam | Teteks | 1 - 6 | Bregalnica Štip | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Sileks | 2 - 1 | Turnovo | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Turnovo | 3 - 3 | Sileks | ||
Toplam | Turnovo | 4 - 5 | Sileks | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Novaci | 1 - 2 | Pobeda Junior | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Pobeda Junior | 5 - 0 | Novaci | ||
Toplam | Pobeda Junior | 7 - 1 | Novaci | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
|
Metalurg | İPTL | Mladost CD | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
|
Mladost CD | İPTL | Metalurg | ||
Toplam | Metalurg | İPTL | Mladost CD | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Rabotnički | 0 - 2 | Škendija 79 | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Škendija 79 | 0 - 0 | Rabotnički | ||
Toplam | Rabotnički | 0 - 2 | Škendija 79 | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Vlazrimi Kičevo | 1 - 3 | Vardar | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Vardar | 2 - 0 | Vlazrimi Kičevo | ||
Toplam | Vardar | 5 - 1 | Vlazrimi Kičevo | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Pelister | 2 - 0 | Renova | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Renova | 3 - 1 | Pelister | ||
Toplam | Renova | 3 - 3 | Pelister |