Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Necaxa | 1 - 0 | Toluca | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Zacatepec | 1 - 1 | Toluca | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Necaxa | 2 - 1 | Santos Laguna | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Zacatepec | 1 - 1 | León | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Santos Laguna | 1 - 0 | Querétaro | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Altamira | 1 - 3 | Toluca | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Pumas UNAM | 1 - 2 | Necaxa | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Altamira | 4 - 2 | Morelia | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Necaxa | 2 - 1 | Atlas | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Toluca | 2 - 0 | Alebrijes | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Tampico Madero | 0 - 1 | Santos Laguna | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Monterrey | 1 - 1 | Querétaro | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Zacatepec | 1 - 1 | Pachuca | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Pumas UNAM | 3 - 0 | Lobos BUAP | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
León | 4 - 1 | Celaya | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cuma | ||||
FT
|
Monterrey | 1 - 0 | Pachuca | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Guadalajara | 1 - 1 | Atlante | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Monterrey | 4 - 1 | Santos Laguna | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
América | 1 - 1 | Querétaro | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Pachuca | 4 - 0 | Tijuana | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Toluca | 1 - 1 | Atlante | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Morelia | 2 - 2 | Tijuana | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
América | 1 - 0 | Cruz Azul | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
León | 1 - 1 | Querétaro | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Santos Laguna | 2 - 0 | Necaxa | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Pachuca | 5 - 0 | Atlético Zacatepec | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Monterrey | 2 - 2 | Universidad Guadalajara | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Guadalajara | 1 - 0 | Atlas | Olayları görüntüle |