Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Altamira | 5 - 1 | Alebrijes | Olayları görüntüle | |
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Alebrijes | 2 - 1 | Altamira | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Alebrijes | 3 - 6 | Altamira |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cuma | |||||
FT
|
Altamira | 1 - 0 | Universidad Guadalajara | Olayları görüntüle | |
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Universidad Guadalajara | 2 - 2 | Altamira | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Universidad Guadalajara | 2 - 3 | Altamira |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Altamira | 3 - 2 | Dorados | Olayları görüntüle | |
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Dorados | 0 - 2 | Altamira | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Dorados | 2 - 5 | Altamira | ||
Cuma | |||||
FT
|
Alebrijes | 2 - 2 | Universidad Guadalajara | Olayları görüntüle | |
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Universidad Guadalajara | 1 - 1 | Alebrijes | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Universidad Guadalajara | 3 - 3 | Alebrijes |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Celaya | 1 - 2 | Dorados | Olayları görüntüle | |
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Dorados | 2 - 1 | Celaya | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Celaya | 2 - 4 | Dorados | ||
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Altamira | 3 - 1 | Mineros de Zacatecas | Olayları görüntüle | |
Cumartesi | |||||
FT
|
Mineros de Zacatecas | 4 - 2 | Altamira | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Altamira | 5 - 5 | Mineros de Zacatecas | ||
Pazartesi | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Zacatepec | 1 - 1 | Alebrijes | Olayları görüntüle | |
Pazartesi | |||||
FT
|
Alebrijes | 1 - 0 | Atlético Zacatepec | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Atlético Zacatepec | 1 - 2 | Alebrijes | ||
Pazartesi | |||||
FT
|
Atlante | 2 - 0 | Universidad Guadalajara | Olayları görüntüle | |
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Universidad Guadalajara | 4 - 0 | Atlante | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Atlante | 2 - 4 | Universidad Guadalajara |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Alebrijes | 1 - 0 | Juárez | Olayları görüntüle | |
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Juárez | 2 - 1 | Alebrijes | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Juárez | 2 - 2 | Alebrijes |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Tampico Madero | 2 - 2 | Juárez | Olayları görüntüle | |
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Juárez | 3 - 2 | Tampico Madero | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Juárez | 5 - 4 | Tampico Madero | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Alebrijes | 1 - 0 | Celaya | Olayları görüntüle | |
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Celaya | 2 - 1 | Alebrijes | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Celaya | 2 - 2 | Alebrijes |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Mérida | 0 - 2 | Juárez | Olayları görüntüle | |
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Juárez | 1 - 0 | Mérida | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Mérida | 0 - 3 | Juárez | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Correcaminos UAT | 4 - 3 | Celaya | Olayları görüntüle | |
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Celaya | 2 - 1 | Correcaminos UAT | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Correcaminos UAT | 5 - 5 | Celaya | ||
Cuma | |||||
FT
|
Alebrijes | 3 - 1 | Atlético Zacatepec | Olayları görüntüle | |
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Zacatepec | 0 - 0 | Alebrijes | ||
Toplam | Alebrijes | 3 - 1 | Atlético Zacatepec | ||
Cuma | |||||
FT
|
Mineros de Zacatecas | 1 - 0 | Tampico Madero | Olayları görüntüle | |
Pazartesi | |||||
FT
|
Tampico Madero | 3 - 1 | Mineros de Zacatecas | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Mineros de Zacatecas | 2 - 3 | Tampico Madero |