Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Milsami-Ursidos | 0 - 1 | Olimpia | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Milsami-Ursidos | 1 - 0 | Dacia | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Sheriff | 1 - 2 | Olimpia | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Dacia | 1 - 0 | Zimbru | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Olimpia | 5 - 1 | Saxan Ceadîr Lunga | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Sheriff | 1 - 0 | Academia UTM | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo-Auto | 0 - 3 | Milsami-Ursidos | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Intersport Sănătăuca | 1 - 6 | Milsami-Ursidos | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Spicul Chișcăreni | 2 - 2 | Academia UTM | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Olimpia | 3 - 0 | Gagauziya | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Sheriff | 8 - 1 | Intersport-Aroma | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Ungheni | 0 - 3 | Dacia | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo-Auto | 5 - 1 | Codru Călăraşi | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Saxan Ceadîr Lunga | 0 - 0 | Speranţa Nisporeni | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Zimbru | 3 - 0 | CSCA-Rapid II |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
FT
|
CSCA-Rapid II | 4 - 0 | Victoria | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Ungheni | 1 - 0 | Edineţ | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Sireți | 2 - 3 | Gagauziya | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Politeh Chişinău | 0 - 6 | Intersport-Aroma | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Speranţa Nisporeni | 5 - 0 | Cahul |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Sîngerei | 1 - 1 | Victoria | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Drochia | 0 - 0 | Edineţ | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Floreşti | 1 - 4 | Ungheni | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Teleneşti | 1 - 1 | Codru Călăraşi | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Intersport Sănătăuca | 0 - 0 | Iskra | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Sinteza Căuşeni | 1 - 3 | Intersport-Aroma | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Politeh Chişinău | 5 - 1 | Lilcora | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Dava Soroca | 0 - 3 | Spicul Chișcăreni | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Sireți | 2 - 1 | Sfîntul Gheorghe | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Trachia Taraclia | 0 - 4 | Gagauziya | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Cahul | 5 - 2 | Prut Leova |