Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Mladost | 2 - 0 | Igalo | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Mornar | 0 - 2 | Mladost | Olayları görüntüle | |
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Mladost | 3 - 0 | Mornar | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Mladost | 5 - 0 | Mornar | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Igalo | 0 - 1 | Lovćen | Olayları görüntüle | |
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Lovćen | 1 - 3 | Igalo | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Lovćen | 2 - 3 | Igalo | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Ibar | 0 - 4 | Grbalj | Olayları görüntüle | |
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Grbalj | 2 - 0 | Ibar | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Grbalj | 6 - 0 | Ibar | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Budućnost | 2 - 0 | Sutjeska | Olayları görüntüle | |
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Sutjeska | 0 - 1 | Budućnost | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Sutjeska | 0 - 3 | Budućnost |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Rudar | 0 - 0 | Sutjeska | ||
Salı | |||||
FT
|
Sutjeska | 4 - 0 | Rudar | ||
Toplam | Sutjeska | 4 - 0 | Rudar | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Lovćen | 0 - 1 | Berane | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Berane | 1 - 2 | Lovćen | ||
Toplam | Berane | 2 - 2 | Lovćen | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Grbalj | 2 - 1 | Bokelj | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Bokelj | 0 - 0 | Grbalj | ||
Toplam | Bokelj | 1 - 2 | Grbalj | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Otrant | 0 - 2 | Ibar | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Ibar | 0 - 1 | Otrant | ||
Toplam | Ibar | 2 - 1 | Otrant | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Budućnost | 2 - 0 | Iskra | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Iskra | 0 - 2 | Budućnost | ||
Toplam | Iskra | 0 - 4 | Budućnost | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Crvena Stijena | 0 - 1 | Igalo | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Igalo | 5 - 1 | Crvena Stijena | ||
Toplam | Igalo | 6 - 1 | Crvena Stijena | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Dečić | 1 - 2 | Mornar | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Mornar | 4 - 3 | Dečić | ||
Toplam | Mornar | 6 - 4 | Dečić | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Mladost | 4 - 0 | Zeta | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Zeta | 1 - 2 | Mladost | ||
Toplam | Zeta | 1 - 6 | Mladost |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Dečić | 3 - 1 | Jezero | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Zeta | 2 - 1 | Podgorica | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Budućnost | 5 - 0 | Jedinstvo | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Kom | 2 - 3 | Berane | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Ibar | 2 - 1 | Petrovac | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Mladost | 9 - 1 | Čelik | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
OFK Borac | 0 - 3 | Igalo | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
FK Arsenal Tivat | 1 - 3 | Mornar | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Pljevlja | 1 - 3 | Otrant | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Crvena Stijena | 1 - 0 | Cetinje | |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Sloga Radovići | 1 - 6 | Lovćen | |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
FK Ribnica Konik | 1 - 7 | Bokelj |