Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Rapid Bükreş | 2 - 0 | Politehnica Timişoara |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Politehnica Timişoara | 1 - 0 | Steaua Bükreş | |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 0 - 2 | Rapid Bükreş |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Rapid Bükreş | 2 - 0 | FC Argeş Piteşti | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Politehnica Timişoara | 2 - 1 | FC Politehnica Iaşi | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 3 - 2 | Progresul Bükreş | |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Steaua Bükreş | 3 - 3 | Oţelul Galaţi |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Progresul Bükreş | 3 - 2 | Caracal | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
UTA Arad | 0 - 2 | FC Argeş Piteşti | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
FC Politehnica Iaşi | 1 - 0 | Farul Constanţa | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Bükreş | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Rapid Bükreş | 1 - 0 | FC Universitatea Craiova | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Politehnica Timişoara | 2 - 0 | CFR Cluj | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Unirea Urziceni | 1 - 2 | Oţelul Galaţi | |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Steaua Bükreş | 2 - 1 | Unirea Alba Iulia |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Farul Constanţa | 4 - 1 | Gloria Buzău | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Unirea Urziceni | 2 - 1 | Juventus Bükreş | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 0 - 0 | Jiul Petroşani | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Progresul Bükreş | 2 - 1 | FCM Bacău | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Unirea Alba Iulia | 0 - 0 | Vaslui | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Someşul Satu Mare | 0 - 4 | CFR Cluj | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Bükreş | 3 - 1 | Farul Constanţa II | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Steaua Bükreş | 3 - 0 | Forex Braşov | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Rapid Bükreş | 4 - 0 | CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Corvinul | 1 - 5 | Oţelul Galaţi | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
CF Gloria Bistriţa | 1 - 1 | Caracal | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
CS Politehnica | 1 - 3 | Politehnica Timişoara | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
UTA Arad | 4 - 1 | Otopeni | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
FC Politehnica Iaşi | 2 - 1 | Universitatea Cluj | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ | 1 - 2 | FC Universitatea Craiova | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
FC Argeş Piteşti | 1 - 0 | FCM Bacău II |