Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
CSKA Moskova | 2 - 1 | Alaniya | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Spartak Moskova | 3 - 3 | CSKA Moskova | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Rostov | 0 - 0 | Alaniya |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Alaniya | 3 - 0 | Saturn | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Moskova | 1 - 2 | Rostov | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Spartak Moskova | 2 - 1 | Krasnodar | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Zenit | 0 - 2 | CSKA Moskova | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Alaniya | 0 - 0 | Gornyak | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Saturn | 2 - 1 | Luch Vladivostok | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Rostov | 2 - 0 | Volgar-Gazprom | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Moskova | 4 - 1 | Volga | Olayları görüntüle |
Pazartesi | ||||
FT
|
CSKA Moskova | 1 - 0 | Shinnik | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Anzhi Makhachkala | 2 - 3 | Zenit | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Sibir Novosibirsk | 0 - 2 | Spartak Moskova | Olayları görüntüle |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Amkar Perm | 0 - 1 | Krasnodar | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Luch Vladivostok | 4 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
KAMAZ | 0 - 0 | Alaniya | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Mordovia Saransk | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Moskova | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Shinnik | 2 - 1 | Krylya Sovetov | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Avangard Kursk | 2 - 5 | Sibir Novosibirsk | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Metallurg Lipetsk | 0 - 1 | Spartak Moskova | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 - 3 | Zenit | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Volgar-Gazprom | 1 - 0 | Rubin Kazan | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Salyut Belgorod | 0 - 4 | Rostov | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Volga | 5 - 0 | Spartak Nal'chik | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Sakhalin | 1 - 1 | Saturn | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Gornyak | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moskova | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Torpedo Moskova | 0 - 2 | CSKA Moskova | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Pskov 747 | 1 - 2 | Anzhi Makhachkala | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Chernomorets | 0 - 1 | Amkar Perm | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Krasnodar | 2 - 1 | Tom Tomsk | Olayları görüntüle |