Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Krasnodar | 0 - 0 | Rostov | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
CSKA Moskova | 0 - 1 | Krasnodar | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Rostov | 3 - 1 | Luch Vladivostok | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Tom Tomsk | 1 - 1 | Luch Vladivostok | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Krasnodar | 3 - 0 | Ruan-Tosno | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Rostov | 3 - 0 | Rotor Volgograd | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
CSKA Moskova | 1 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Krasnodar | 3 - 2 | Zvezda Ryazan | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Luch Vladivostok | 3 - 2 | SKA-Energiya | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Akhmat Grozny | 3 - 2 | Mordovia Saransk | Olayları görüntüle |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Rostov | 3 - 0 | Alaniya | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Rotor Volgograd | 3 - 0 | Salyut Belgorod | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
CSKA Moskova | 2 - 0 | Sokol Saratov | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Spartak Moskova | 0 - 1 | Ruan-Tosno | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Tom Tomsk | 2 - 1 | Tyumen | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
SKA-Energiya | 2 - 0 | Volga | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Luch Vladivostok | 4 - 2 | Rubin Kazan | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Ruan-Tosno | 0 - 0 | Ural | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Gazovik Orenburg | 0 - 1 | Tom Tomsk | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Angusht | 0 - 1 | Rostov | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 1 - 2 | CSKA Moskova | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Tyumen | 2 - 0 | Zenit | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Shinnik | 0 - 1 | Spartak Moskova | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Salyut Belgorod | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Moskova | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Mordovia Saransk | 2 - 2 | Amkar Perm | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Dolgie Prudy | 1 - 4 | Krasnodar | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Rotor Volgograd | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moskova | |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Zvezda Ryazan | 2 - 2 | Kuban Krasnodar | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Neftekhimik | 1 - 4 | Akhmat Grozny | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Alaniya | 1 - 0 | Anzhi Makhachkala | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Sokol Saratov | 1 - 1 | Krylya Sovetov | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Dagdizel | 0 - 1 | Angusht | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Tyumen | 1 - 1 | Yenisey | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Spartak Nal'chik | 1 - 2 | Alaniya | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Zenit Izhevsk | 1 - 1 | Mordovia Saransk | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Zvezda Ryazan | 2 - 1 | Torpedo Moskova | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Avangard Kursk | 1 - 2 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | Olayları görüntüle |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Yakutiya Yakutsk | 0 - 3 | SKA-Energiya | Olayları görüntüle |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Khimki | 1 - 2 | Shinnik | Olayları görüntüle |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Irtysh | 1 - 2 | Luch Vladivostok | Olayları görüntüle |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Gazovik Orenburg | 1 - 0 | Sibir Novosibirsk | Olayları görüntüle |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Ufa | 0 - 1 | Neftekhimik | Olayları görüntüle |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Mitos | 1 - 3 | Salyut Belgorod | Olayları görüntüle |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Torpedo Armavir | 0 - 1 | Rotor Volgograd | Olayları görüntüle |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Ruan-Tosno | 1 - 0 | Petrotrest | Olayları görüntüle |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Sokol Saratov | 0 - 0 | Arsenal-Tula | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Dolgie Prudy | 1 - 1 | Baltika | Olayları görüntüle |