Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Ruan-Tosno | 2 - 1 | Avangard Kursk | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Avangard Kursk | 1 - 0 | Shinnik | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Spartak Moskova | 1 - 1 | Ruan-Tosno | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
FT
|
SKA-Energiya | 0 - 0 | Shinnik | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Amkar Perm | 0 - 0 | Avangard Kursk | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Ruan-Tosno | 2 - 1 | Luch Vladivostok | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Krylya Sovetov | 1 - 3 | Spartak Moskova | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
SKA-Energiya | 2 - 0 | Petrotrest | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Luch Vladivostok | 2 - 1 | Yenisey | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Tambov | 0 - 2 | Avangard Kursk | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Shinnik | 4 - 0 | Nizhny Novgorod | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Rostov | 1 - 1 | Amkar Perm | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Spartak Moskova | 5 - 2 | Spartak Nal'chik | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Rubin Kazan | 1 - 2 | Krylya Sovetov | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Ruan-Tosno | 0 - 0 | Tom Tomsk |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Luch Vladivostok | 2 - 0 | Anzhi Makhachkala | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Shinnik | 3 - 0 | Ural | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Tambov | 1 - 0 | Arsenal-Tula | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Gazovik Orenburg | 0 - 2 | Rubin Kazan | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Tom Tomsk | 2 - 1 | Krasnodar | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Avangard Kursk | 1 - 0 | CSKA Moskova | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Tyumen | 1 - 2 | Ruan-Tosno | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Volgar-Gazprom | 0 - 2 | Rostov | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Spartak Nal'chik | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Moskova | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Kuban Krasnodar | 0 - 2 | Spartak Moskova | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Yenisey | 3 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Nizhny Novgorod | 1 - 1 | Ufa | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Krylya Sovetov | 3 - 2 | Lokomotiv Moskova | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Ararat Moskva | 1 - 2 | SKA-Energiya | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Fakel | 0 - 4 | Amkar Perm | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Petrotrest | 3 - 2 | Zenit | Olayları görüntüle |