Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Moskova | 1 - 0 | Ural | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Ural | 1 - 0 | Arsenal-Tula | Olayları görüntüle | |
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Arsenal-Tula | 2 - 2 | Ural | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Arsenal-Tula | 2 - 3 | Ural | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Moskova | 2 - 2 | Rostov | Olayları görüntüle | |
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Rostov | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiv Moskova | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Rostov | 2 - 4 | Lokomotiv Moskova |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Gazovik Orenburg | 2 - 4 | Arsenal-Tula | Olayları görüntüle | |
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Arsenal-Tula | 1 - 1 | Gazovik Orenburg | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Arsenal-Tula | 5 - 3 | Gazovik Orenburg | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Krasnodar | 2 - 2 | Rostov | Olayları görüntüle | |
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Rostov | 1 - 0 | Krasnodar | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Rostov | 3 - 2 | Krasnodar | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Moskova | 1 - 0 | Rubin Kazan | Olayları görüntüle | |
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Rubin Kazan | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moskova | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Rubin Kazan | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiv Moskova | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Spartak Moskova | 1 - 1 | Ural | Olayları görüntüle | |
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Ural | 1 - 0 | Spartak Moskova | Olayları görüntüle | |
Toplam | Ural | 2 - 1 | Spartak Moskova |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Rubin Kazan | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Moskova | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Gazovik Orenburg | 1 - 0 | Tyumen | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Ural | 2 - 0 | Nizhny Novgorod | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Moskova | 4 - 1 | Yenisey | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Akhmat Grozny | 0 - 2 | Arsenal-Tula | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Krylya Sovetov | 1 - 2 | Krasnodar | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Rostov | 3 - 1 | Zenit | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Spartak Moskova | 1 - 0 | Anzhi Makhachkala | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Barnaul | 0 - 2 | Gazovik Orenburg | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Neftekhimik | 2 - 3 | Ural | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Sakhalin | 1 - 2 | Arsenal-Tula | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
SKA-Energiya | 3 - 3 | Akhmat Grozny | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Syzran-2003 | 0 - 4 | Rostov | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Luki-Energiya | 1 - 2 | Yenisey | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Volgar-Gazprom | 0 - 4 | Zenit | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Chernomorets | 0 - 1 | Spartak Moskova | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Khimki | 0 - 1 | Rubin Kazan | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Chayka | 1 - 2 | Anzhi Makhachkala | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Nizhny Novgorod | 0 - 0 | Ufa | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Torpedo Moskova | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Moskova | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Baltika | 2 - 3 | Lokomotiv Moskova | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Avangard Kursk | 0 - 2 | Krasnodar | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Tambov | 1 - 2 | Krylya Sovetov | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Tyumen | 1 - 1 | CSKA Moskova | Olayları görüntüle |