Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Fuenlabrada | 0 - 0 | Saguntino | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Saguntino | 3 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | ||
Toplam | Saguntino | 3 - 0 | Fuenlabrada |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Badalona | 1 - 2 | Fuenlabrada | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Fuenlabrada | 0 - 1 | Badalona | ||
Toplam | Fuenlabrada | 2 - 2 | Badalona | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Real Unión | 0 - 0 | Saguntino | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Saguntino | 1 - 0 | Real Unión | ||
Toplam | Saguntino | 1 - 0 | Real Unión |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Sporting Gijón II | 2 - 1 | Badalona | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Badalona | 5 - 0 | Sporting Gijón II | ||
Toplam | Badalona | 6 - 2 | Sporting Gijón II | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Saguntino | 4 - 0 | Socuéllamos | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Socuéllamos | 0 - 0 | Saguntino | ||
Toplam | Socuéllamos | 0 - 4 | Saguntino | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Fuenlabrada | 1 - 0 | Lorca Deportiva | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Lorca Deportiva | 4 - 3 | Fuenlabrada | ||
Toplam | Lorca Deportiva | 4 - 4 | Fuenlabrada | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Ponferradina | 0 - 0 | Real Unión | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Real Unión | 2 - 0 | Ponferradina | ||
Toplam | Real Unión | 2 - 0 | Ponferradina |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Badalona | 3 - 0 | Teruel | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Teruel | 3 - 3 | Badalona | ||
Toplam | Teruel | 3 - 6 | Badalona | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Prat | 1 - 1 | Saguntino | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Saguntino | 1 - 0 | Prat | ||
Toplam | Saguntino | 2 - 1 | Prat | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Real Unión | 3 - 2 | Deportivo Alavés II | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Alavés II | 0 - 2 | Real Unión | ||
Toplam | Deportivo Alavés II | 2 - 5 | Real Unión | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Zamudio | 0 - 2 | Sporting Gijón II | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Sporting Gijón II | 3 - 0 | Zamudio | ||
Toplam | Sporting Gijón II | 5 - 0 | Zamudio | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Fuenlabrada | 1 - 1 | Burgos | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Burgos | 0 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | ||
Toplam | Burgos | 1 - 2 | Fuenlabrada | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Badajoz | 0 - 0 | Lorca Deportiva | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Lorca Deportiva | 4 - 0 | Badajoz | ||
Toplam | Lorca Deportiva | 4 - 0 | Badajoz | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Ponferradina | 2 - 2 | Tenisca | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Tenisca | 0 - 1 | Ponferradina | ||
Toplam | Tenisca | 2 - 3 | Ponferradina | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Linares Deportivo | 1 - 2 | Socuéllamos | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Socuéllamos | 2 - 1 | Linares Deportivo | ||
Toplam | Socuéllamos | 4 - 2 | Linares Deportivo |