Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pazartesi | ||||
FT
|
Basel | 1 - 1 | Grasshoppers | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Zürih | 1 - 2 | Grasshoppers | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Sion | 0 - 1 | Basel | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Wil | 2 - 4 | Zürih | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Thun | 1 - 2 | Basel | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Aarau | 1 - 4 | Grasshoppers | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Lausanne Sports | 0 - 2 | Sion | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Brühl | 1 - 3 | Lausanne Sports | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Schaffhausen | 1 - 1 | Grasshoppers | Olayları görüntüle |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Köniz | 1 - 5 | Zürih | Olayları görüntüle |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Wil | 4 - 3 | Young Boys | Olayları görüntüle |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Locarno | 2 - 3 | Basel | Olayları görüntüle |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Wohlen | 1 - 2 | Thun | Olayları görüntüle |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Kriens | 0 - 4 | Sion | Olayları görüntüle |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Aarau | 2 - 0 | St.Gallen | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Schönbühl | 0 - 4 | Kriens | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Black Stars | 1 - 3 | Zürih | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
AC Vallemaggia | 0 - 6 | Grasshoppers | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Köniz | 2 - 2 | Winterthur | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Schötz | 1 - 4 | Wil | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Baden | 0 - 5 | Schaffhausen | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Lugano | 0 - 2 | Thun | Olayları görüntüle |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Grenchen | 0 - 4 | Wohlen | Olayları görüntüle |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Hergiswil | 0 - 3 | Sion | Olayları görüntüle |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Biel-Bienne | 0 - 3 | St.Gallen | Olayları görüntüle |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Muttenz | 1 - 5 | Young Boys | Olayları görüntüle |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Chiasso | 1 - 4 | Basel | Olayları görüntüle |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Aarau | 2 - 0 | Bellinzona | Olayları görüntüle |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
La Sarraz-Eclépens | 0 - 3 | Brühl | Olayları görüntüle |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Cham | 2 - 2 | Locarno | Olayları görüntüle |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Delémont | 0 - 4 | Lausanne Sports | Olayları görüntüle |