Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Zürih | 2 - 1 | Young Boys | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Young Boys | 2 - 0 | Basel | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Zürih | 2 - 1 | Grasshoppers | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Zürih | 4 - 3 | Thun | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Basel | 2 - 1 | Luzern | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Young Boys | 2 - 1 | St.Gallen | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Lugano | 0 - 0 | Grasshoppers |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 1 - 4 | Zürih | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Stade Nyonnais | 1 - 3 | Thun | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Münsingen | 0 - 3 | Young Boys | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Rapperswil-Jona | 1 - 2 | Basel | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Lausanne Sports | 0 - 1 | Grasshoppers | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Schötz | 2 - 3 | Lugano | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Echallens | 2 - 3 | Luzern | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Delémont | 1 - 2 | St.Gallen | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cuma | ||||
FT
|
Hergiswil | 1 - 3 | Schötz | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
YF Juventus | 1 - 3 | Lausanne Sports | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 2 - 1 | Sion | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
FC Bassersdorf | 0 - 3 | Zürih | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Münsingen | 1 - 0 | Schaffhausen | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Servette | 0 - 1 | Luzern | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Kosova | 1 - 3 | Rapperswil-Jona | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Locarno | 1 - 4 | Stade Nyonnais | Olayları görüntüle |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Linth | 1 - 1 | St.Gallen | Olayları görüntüle |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Delémont | 4 - 2 | Winterthur | Olayları görüntüle |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Köniz | 0 - 1 | Lugano | Olayları görüntüle |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Old Boys | 0 - 4 | Young Boys | Olayları görüntüle |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Wil | 0 - 3 | Thun | Olayları görüntüle |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Biel-Bienne | 0 - 5 | Grasshoppers | Olayları görüntüle |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Echallens | 3 - 2 | Xamax | Olayları görüntüle |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Chiasso | 0 - 1 | Basel | Olayları görüntüle |