Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Basel | 2 - 1 | Thun | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Luzern | 0 - 1 | Thun | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Zürih | 1 - 3 | Basel | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Sion | 2 - 4 | Basel | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Thun | 3 - 2 | Lugano | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Zürih | 2 - 1 | Kriens | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Luzern | 4 - 0 | Young Boys | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Stade Nyonnais | 0 - 1 | Young Boys | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Wil | 1 - 1 | Thun | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Winterthur | 0 - 1 | Basel | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Red Star Zürih | 2 - 3 | Zürih | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Lugano | 3 - 1 | Xamax | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Rapperswil-Jona | 1 - 4 | Kriens | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Chiasso | 0 - 2 | Luzern | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
St.Gallen | 1 - 2 | Sion | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cuma | ||||
FT
|
Bavois | 2 - 3 | Rapperswil-Jona | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Echallens | 2 - 7 | Basel | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Red Star Zürih | 1 - 0 | Cham | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Servette | 3 - 3 | Luzern | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Wohlen | 0 - 1 | Wil | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Bellinzona | 1 - 2 | Winterthur | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Breitenrain | 2 - 4 | Zürih | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Schaffhausen | 2 - 3 | Young Boys | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Azzurri 90 | 0 - 1 | Lugano | Olayları görüntüle |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Moutier | 1 - 3 | Thun | Olayları görüntüle |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Stade Nyonnais | 3 - 1 | Grasshoppers | Olayları görüntüle |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Aarau | 1 - 2 | Xamax | Olayları görüntüle |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Fleurier | 1 - 4 | Kriens | Olayları görüntüle |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Klingnau | 0 - 2 | Chiasso | Olayları görüntüle |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Muri | 0 - 7 | St.Gallen | Olayları görüntüle |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Lausanne Sports | 0 - 1 | Sion | Olayları görüntüle |