Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Sporting CP | 1 - 3 | CSKA Moskova |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Parma | 0 - 0 | CSKA Moskova | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
CSKA Moskova | 3 - 0 | Parma | ||
Toplam | CSKA Moskova | 3 - 0 | Parma | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Sporting CP | 2 - 1 | AZ | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
AZ | 3 - 2 | Sporting CP | ||
Toplam | AZ | 4 - 4 | Sporting CP |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
CSKA Moskova | 4 - 0 | Auxerre | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Auxerre | 2 - 0 | CSKA Moskova | ||
Toplam | CSKA Moskova | 4 - 2 | Auxerre | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Newcastle Utd | 1 - 0 | Sporting CP | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Sporting CP | 4 - 1 | Newcastle Utd | ||
Toplam | Newcastle Utd | 2 - 4 | Sporting CP | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Avusturya Viyana | 1 - 1 | Parma | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Parma | 0 - 0 | Avusturya Viyana | ||
Toplam | Avusturya Viyana | 1 - 1 | Parma | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Villarreal | 1 - 2 | AZ | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
AZ | 1 - 1 | Villarreal | ||
Toplam | Villarreal | 2 - 3 | AZ |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 - 3 | Newcastle Utd | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Newcastle Utd | 4 - 0 | Olympiakos Piraeus | ||
Toplam | Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 - 7 | Newcastle Utd | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 - 3 | AZ | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
AZ | 2 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||
Toplam | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 - 5 | AZ | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Partizan | 1 - 1 | CSKA Moskova | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
CSKA Moskova | 2 - 0 | Partizan | ||
Toplam | Partizan | 1 - 3 | CSKA Moskova | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Avusturya Viyana | 1 - 1 | Real Zaragoza | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Real Zaragoza | 2 - 2 | Avusturya Viyana | ||
Toplam | Avusturya Viyana | 3 - 3 | Real Zaragoza | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Lille | 0 - 1 | Auxerre | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Auxerre | 0 - 0 | Lille | ||
Toplam | Lille | 0 - 1 | Auxerre | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Middlesbrough | 2 - 3 | Sporting CP | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Sporting CP | 1 - 0 | Middlesbrough | ||
Toplam | Middlesbrough | 2 - 4 | Sporting CP | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Sevilla | 0 - 0 | Parma | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Parma | 1 - 0 | Sevilla | ||
Toplam | Sevilla | 0 - 1 | Parma | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Steaua Bükreş | 0 - 0 | Villarreal | ||
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Villarreal | 2 - 0 | Steaua Bükreş | ||
Toplam | Steaua Bükreş | 0 - 2 | Villarreal |