Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cumartesi | ||||
|
1. Yarı Finalin Galibi | - | 2. Yarı Finalin Galibi |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | |||||
|
Ajax | Chelsea | |||
Çarşamba | |||||
|
Chelsea | Ajax | |||
Toplam | Chelsea | Ajax | |||
Salı | |||||
|
SL Benfica | Olympique Lyon | |||
Çarşamba | |||||
|
Olympique Lyon | SL Benfica | |||
Toplam | Olympique Lyon | SL Benfica | |||
Çarşamba | |||||
|
Häcken | PSG | |||
Perşembe | |||||
|
PSG | Häcken | |||
Toplam | PSG | Häcken | |||
Çarşamba | |||||
|
Brann | Barcelona | |||
Perşembe | |||||
|
Barcelona | Brann | |||
Toplam | Barcelona | Brann |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Ferencváros | 7 - 0 | Spartak Myjava | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
SFK 2000 | 5 - 3 | Flora | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
ŽNK Mura | 7 - 1 | Ljuboten | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Shelbourne | 3 - 0 | Cardiff City | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
BIIK Kazygurt | 4 - 2 | Cliftonville | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Hajvalia | 0 - 6 | Fomget Gençlik | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Køge | 3 - 1 | KÍ | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Sturm Graz / Stattegg | 0 - 0 | Stjarnan | |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora | 0 - 0 | GKS Katowice | |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Brøndby | 2 - 1 | Minsk | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Slovácko | 3 - 0 | Okzhetpes | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Linköping | 3 - 0 | Kryvbas | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Juventus | 1 - 1 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Olimpia Cluj | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Kiryat Gat | |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Arsenal | 3 - 3 | Paris FC | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Spartak Subotica | 2 - 1 | KuPS | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Apollon Limassol | 3 - 0 | Samegrelo | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Ajax | 3 - 0 | Dinamo-BGU | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Vorskla Poltava | 3 - 0 | Osijek | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Glasgow City | 3 - 0 | Gintra-Universitetas | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Spratzern | 3 - 0 | FC PAOK | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Zürih | 3 - 1 | Birkirkara | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Vllaznia | 1 - 2 | Valur | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
SL Benfica | 4 - 0 | SFK Rīga | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Levante | 2 - 3 | Twente | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Anderlecht | 0 - 3 | Brann | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Vålerenga | 2 - 2 | Celtic | Olayları görüntüle |