Hazırlık Kulüpler

Dünya

Maçlar

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Salı 10/03/2020
FT
HIFK 1 - 2 Ruh Brest
Salı 10/03/2020
FT
Grorud 0 - 2 Start
Salı 10/03/2020
FT
Wolfsburg II 10 - 0 Lupo-Martini
Salı 10/03/2020
FT
KFUM 0 - 0 Kjelsås
Salı 10/03/2020
FT
Kriens 2 - 1 Cham
Çarşamba 11/03/2020
FT
Sarpsborg 08 0 - 0 Kongsvinger
Çarşamba 11/03/2020
FT
Stjørdals-Blink 2 - 2 Stabæk
Çarşamba 11/03/2020
FT
Avanhard Kramators'k 1 - 0 Smolevichy
Çarşamba 11/03/2020
FT
Slavia 4 - 0 Prykarpattia
Çarşamba 11/03/2020
FT
Aalesund 1 - 3 Ranheim
Çarşamba 11/03/2020
FT
Rapperswil-Jona 0 - 3 Aarau
Çarşamba 11/03/2020
FT
Lindome 0 - 1 Örgryte
Perşembe 12/03/2020
FT
Zorka-BDU 2 - 3 Smorgon
Cuma 13/03/2020
FT
Östers 2 - 0 Halmstad
Cuma 13/03/2020
FT
Gnistan 2 - 3 Mariehamn
Cuma 13/03/2020
FT
Sirius 1 - 1 Brage
Cuma 13/03/2020
FT
St. Gallen 4 - 1 Wil
Cuma 13/03/2020
FT
Young Boys 0 - 0 Winterthur
Cuma 13/03/2020
FT
Kriens 2 - 4 Zürih
Cumartesi 14/03/2020
FT
Zorka-BDU 2 - 1 Oshmyany
Cumartesi 14/03/2020
FT
Vitebsk 1 - 2 Naftan
Cumartesi 14/03/2020
FT
Degerfors 2 - 2 IF Karlstad
Cumartesi 14/03/2020
FT
Minsk 1 - 1 Neman Grodno
Cumartesi 14/03/2020
FT
Varberg 0 - 1 Ljungskile
Cumartesi 14/03/2020
FT
GIF Sundsvall 2 - 1 Umeå
Cumartesi 14/03/2020
FT
Västerås SK 3 - 0 Akropolis
Pazar 15/03/2020
FT
Belshina 3 - 0 Khimik Svetlogorsk
Pazar 15/03/2020
FT
Väsby United 0 - 1 Linköping City
Salı 17/03/2020
FT
Kalmar 4 - 1 Örebro
Çarşamba 18/03/2020
FT
Brage 8 - 2 Gefle
Cumartesi 21/03/2020
FT
Häcken 6 - 1 Jönköpings Södra
Perşembe 26/03/2020
14:00
Karlsruher SC - Grasshopper
Perşembe 26/03/2020
15:00
Hertha - Hannover 96
Perşembe 26/03/2020
15:30
Anif - Blau-Weiß Linz
Perşembe 26/03/2020
FT
Kalmar 3 - 0 Jönköpings Södra
Perşembe 26/03/2020
18:00
Dornbirn - St. Gallen
Cuma 27/03/2020
00:00
Levadia - KTP
Cuma 27/03/2020
00:00
Lillestrøm - Eidsvold
Cuma 27/03/2020
14:00
SJK - TPS
Cuma 27/03/2020
16:00
Jerv - Arendal
Cuma 27/03/2020
18:30
Germania Halberstadt - Wolfsburg
Cuma 27/03/2020
20:00
Stjørdals-Blink - Nardo
Cumartesi 28/03/2020
00:00
Levanger - Brattvåg
Cumartesi 28/03/2020
00:00
Kalju - KTP
Cumartesi 28/03/2020
00:00
Metz - Excelsior Virton
Cumartesi 28/03/2020
12:00
Brann - Sogndal
Cumartesi 28/03/2020
12:00
Kjelsås - Bærum
Cumartesi 28/03/2020
12:00
KuPS - KPV-j
Cumartesi 28/03/2020
13:00
SJK II - Jaro
Cumartesi 28/03/2020
FT
Häcken 5 - 2 Utsikten
Cumartesi 28/03/2020
13:45
Gnistan - Haka
Cumartesi 28/03/2020
14:00
Sandnes Ulf - Egersunds
Cumartesi 28/03/2020
14:00
Øygarden - Vard
Cumartesi 28/03/2020
14:00
Vindbjart - Flekkerøy
Cumartesi 28/03/2020
14:00
Nardo - Tiller
Cumartesi 28/03/2020
14:00
RoPS - Oulu
Cumartesi 28/03/2020
14:15
MP - PEPO
Cumartesi 28/03/2020
15:00
Fredrikstad - Fram
Cumartesi 28/03/2020
15:00
Lillestrøm - Ljungskile
Cumartesi 28/03/2020
16:00
Raufoss - Moss
Cumartesi 28/03/2020
16:00
Rosenborg - Östersunds FK
Cumartesi 28/03/2020
16:00
Vålerenga - Sarpsborg 08
Cumartesi 28/03/2020
16:00
Aalesund - Kristiansund
Cumartesi 28/03/2020
16:00
Strømsgodset - Hamarkameratene
Cumartesi 28/03/2020
16:30
Mjøndalen - Stabæk
Pazar 29/03/2020
00:00
Stjørdals-Blink - Brattvåg
Pazar 29/03/2020
13:30
TPV - NJS
Pazar 29/03/2020
14:00
Molde - Malmö FF
Pazar 29/03/2020
14:00
Brage - Brommapojkarna
Pazar 29/03/2020
14:00
Kongsvinger - Honka
Pazar 29/03/2020
14:00
Kalju - HJK
Pazar 29/03/2020
16:00
Strømsgodset - Hamarkameratene
Pazar 29/03/2020
16:00
Grorud - Asker
Pazar 29/03/2020
16:30
Åsane - Sotra
Pazar 29/03/2020
17:00
Bodø / Glimt - Tromsø
Pazar 29/03/2020
18:00
Strømmen - KFUM
Pazar 29/03/2020
18:00
Ullensaker / Kisa - Skeid
Pazar 29/03/2020
18:00
Viking - Haugesund
Pazar 29/03/2020
18:00
Start - Sandefjord
Pazar 29/03/2020
18:00
Västerås SK - Karlslund
Çarşamba 01/04/2020
00:00
VPS - Kiisto
Perşembe 02/04/2020
00:00
HIFK - SJK
Perşembe 02/04/2020
18:00
MiKi Mikkeli - MP
Cuma 03/04/2020
17:00
Nardo - Levanger
Cuma 03/04/2020
19:00
Notodden - Oppsal
Cumartesi 04/04/2020
00:00
Florö - Brattvåg
Cumartesi 04/04/2020
00:00
RoPS - KPV-j
Cumartesi 04/04/2020
11:00
Oulu - JS Hercules
Cumartesi 04/04/2020
13:00
Skeid - Fram
Cumartesi 04/04/2020
13:00
Kvik Halden - Tønsberg
Cumartesi 04/04/2020
15:00
Fredrikstad - Eidsvold
Pazar 05/04/2020
00:00
Flekkerøy - Bryne
Pazar 05/04/2020
12:00
Asker - Kjelsås
Pazar 05/04/2020
13:00
SJK II - FCV
Pazar 05/04/2020
13:30
Jazz - TPV
Pazartesi 06/04/2020
14:00
Odd Grenland - Arendal
Perşembe 09/04/2020
13:00
VPS - KPV-j
Perşembe 09/04/2020
14:00
MP - AC Kajaani
Perşembe 09/04/2020
18:15
Gnistan - Klubi-04
Cuma 10/04/2020
14:00
KTP - PEPO
Cumartesi 18/04/2020
11:00
TPV - FCV
Cumartesi 09/05/2020
11:00
Kisvárda - Debrecen
Salı 12/05/2020
FT
Bnei Yehuda 0 - 0 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Salı 12/05/2020
FT
Vítkovice 0 - 2 Baník Ostrava
Salı 12/05/2020
FT
Sparta Prag 6 - 1 Vysočina Jihlava
Salı 12/05/2020
FT
FK Pardubice 1 - 1 Vlašim
Salı 12/05/2020
FT
Sparta Prag 4 - 1 Vysočina Jihlava
Çarşamba 13/05/2020
FT
Prostějov 4 - 0 Sigma Olomouc
Çarşamba 13/05/2020
FT
Příbram 2 - 1 Slavoj Vyšehrad
Çarşamba 13/05/2020
FT
Jablonec 0 - 2 Viktoria Žižkov
Çarşamba 13/05/2020
FT
Ferencváros 0 - 0 Paksi SE
Çarşamba 13/05/2020
FT
Zlín 3 - 1 Třinec
Çarşamba 13/05/2020
FT
České Budějovice 5 - 1 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí
Çarşamba 13/05/2020
FT
Jablonec 2 - 0 Viktoria Žižkov
Çarşamba 13/05/2020
FT
Ferencváros 2 - 0 Zalaegerszegi TE
Çarşamba 13/05/2020
FT
Viktoria Plzeň 3 - 1 Dukla Prag
Çarşamba 13/05/2020
FT
Líšeň 0 - 1 Opava
Çarşamba 13/05/2020
FT
Viktoria Plzeň 4 - 0 Příbram
Çarşamba 13/05/2020
FT
Zbrojovka Brno 6 - 0 Uničov
Cuma 15/05/2020
FT
FK Pardubice 1 - 1 Chrudim
Cuma 15/05/2020
FT
Karviná 2 - 2 Baník Ostrava
Cuma 15/05/2020
FT
Paksi SE 1 - 1 Kaposvári Rákóczi
Cuma 15/05/2020
FT
Vlašim 3 - 1 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí
Cumartesi 16/05/2020
FT
Viktoria Žižkov 3 - 0 Baník Sokolov
Cumartesi 16/05/2020
FT
Hradec Králové 1 - 1 Líšeň
Cumartesi 16/05/2020
FT
Slovácko 4 - 1 Prostějov
Cumartesi 16/05/2020
FT
Třinec 2 - 2 Karviná
Cumartesi 16/05/2020
FT
Zlín 4 - 1 Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž
Cumartesi 16/05/2020
FT
Teplice 4 - 1 Ústí nad Labem
Cumartesi 16/05/2020
FT
Slovan Liberec 2 - 0 Slovan Varnsdorf
Cumartesi 16/05/2020
FT
Opava 4 - 1 Vítkovice
Cumartesi 16/05/2020
FT
Sparta Prag 3 - 2 Dukla Prag
Cumartesi 16/05/2020
FT
Sparta Prag 4 - 1 Dukla Prag
Cumartesi 16/05/2020
FT
Sigma Olomouc 3 - 1 Zbrojovka Brno
Cumartesi 16/05/2020
16:00
Honvéd - Diósgyőr
Cumartesi 16/05/2020
FT
Újpest 2 - 2 MTK
Cumartesi 16/05/2020
FT
Zalaegerszegi TE 0 - 1 Fehérvár
Cumartesi 16/05/2020
FT
Sigma Olomouc 2 - 0 Zbrojovka Brno
Cumartesi 16/05/2020
FT
Vojvodina 1 - 1 Kabel Novi Sad
Pazar 17/05/2020
FT
Ferencváros 0 - 1 Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Pazar 17/05/2020
FT
Fehérvár 2 - 1 Budafoki LC
Pazar 17/05/2020
FT
Ferencváros 1 - 1 Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Salı 19/05/2020
FT
Viktoria Žižkov 3 - 6 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí
Salı 19/05/2020
FT
Slovácko 1 - 0 Třinec
Salı 19/05/2020
FT
Jablonec 2 - 1 Slovan Varnsdorf
Salı 19/05/2020
FT
Slavoj Vyšehrad 5 - 0 Písek
Salı 19/05/2020
FT
Líšeň 1 - 0 Chrudim
Salı 19/05/2020
FT
FK Pardubice 3 - 0 Sokol Zivanice
Salı 19/05/2020
FT
Rijeka 4 - 1 Inter Zaprešic
Çarşamba 20/05/2020
FT
Příbram 1 - 0 Vlašim
Çarşamba 20/05/2020
FT
Zbrojovka Brno 0 - 5 Zlín
Çarşamba 20/05/2020
FT
Vítkovice 8 - 1 Frýdek-Místek
Çarşamba 20/05/2020
FT
Puskás 2 - 0 Budafoki LC
Çarşamba 20/05/2020
FT
Mladá Boleslav 1 - 1 Bohemians 1905
Çarşamba 20/05/2020
FT
České Budějovice 1 - 4 Viktoria Plzeň
Çarşamba 20/05/2020
FT
Istra 1961 2 - 2 Gorica
Çarşamba 20/05/2020
FT
Hradec Králové 4 - 2 Náchod Deštné
Çarşamba 20/05/2020
FT
Újpest 1 - 2 Paksi SE
Çarşamba 20/05/2020
FT
Mladá Boleslav 0 - 0 Bohemians 1905
Çarşamba 20/05/2020
FT
Vojvodina 1 - 1 Bačka
Perşembe 21/05/2020
FT
Karviná 7 - 0 Frýdek-Místek
Perşembe 21/05/2020
FT
Lyngby 2 - 0 Brøndby
Cuma 22/05/2020
FT
Radnički Niš 0 - 0 Radnik Surdulica
Cuma 22/05/2020
FT
Kaposvári Rákóczi 1 - 1 Paksi SE
Cuma 22/05/2020
FT
Esbjerg 1 - 1 Fredericia
Cuma 22/05/2020
FT
Partizan 2 - 1 Zemun
Cuma 22/05/2020
FT
Kopenhag 2 - 2 OB
Cuma 22/05/2020
FT
AaB 0 - 3 Midtjylland
Cuma 22/05/2020
FT
Randers 2 - 1 Hjørring
Cuma 22/05/2020
FT
Dynamo Kiev 0 - 0 Rukh Vynnyky
Cuma 22/05/2020
FT
Oleksandria 4 - 2 Vorskla
Cuma 22/05/2020
FT
Kolding IF 1 - 1 SønderjyskE
Cuma 22/05/2020
FT
Minai 2 - 3 Lviv
Cuma 22/05/2020
FT
Salzburg 1 - 1 Wattens
Cuma 22/05/2020
FT
Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 1 Osijek
Cumartesi 23/05/2020
00:00
Rudar - Mura
Cumartesi 23/05/2020
FT
Bravo 6 - 0 Brinje Grosuplje
Cumartesi 23/05/2020
FT
Puskás 5 - 0 Csákvári TK
Cumartesi 23/05/2020
FT
Crvena Zvezda 1 - 0 Grafičar
Cumartesi 23/05/2020
FT
Diósgyőr 0 - 3 Kisvárda
Cumartesi 23/05/2020
FT
Vejle 1 - 2 Silkeborg
Cumartesi 23/05/2020
11:00
Maribor - Nafta
Cumartesi 23/05/2020
FT
Domžale 1 - 0 Dob
Cumartesi 23/05/2020
FT
Voždovac 2 - 0 Kolubara
Cumartesi 23/05/2020
FT
Slovan Bratislava 0 - 0 Senica
Cumartesi 23/05/2020
15:30
Kolos Kovalivka - Olimpik Donetsk
Cumartesi 23/05/2020
FT
Vojvodina 0 - 1 Spartak Subotica
Cumartesi 23/05/2020
FT
Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 3 Gorica
Cumartesi 23/05/2020
FT
Slaven Koprivnica 1 - 1 Inter Zaprešic
Cumartesi 23/05/2020
FT
Olimpija 1 - 0 Aluminij
Pazar 24/05/2020
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk 4 - 1 Rukh Vynnyky
Pazar 24/05/2020
FT
Obolon' Kyiv 1 - 4 Desna
Pazar 24/05/2020
FT
Rijeka 5 - 1 Istra 1961
Pazartesi 25/05/2020
FT
Desna 4 - 0 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
Salı 26/05/2020
FT
HB Køge 1 - 2 LFA
Salı 26/05/2020
FT
Hobro 1 - 1 Viborg
Salı 26/05/2020
FT
Brøndby 2 - 1 Lyngby
Salı 26/05/2020
FT
Triglav 1 - 1 Olimpija
Salı 26/05/2020
FT
Kopenhag 3 - 1 SønderjyskE
Salı 26/05/2020
FT
Oleksandria 5 - 0 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
Salı 26/05/2020
FT
Wolfsberger AC 3 - 0 Mattersburg
Salı 26/05/2020
FT
Admira 0 - 0 Sturm Graz
Salı 26/05/2020
FT
Gorica 4 - 1 MND Tabor Sežana
Salı 26/05/2020
FT
OB 3 - 4 AaB
Salı 26/05/2020
FT
Fjölnir 1 - 1 HK
Çarşamba 27/05/2020
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk 4 - 0 Obolon' Kyiv
Çarşamba 27/05/2020
FT
Dynamo Kiev 2 - 0 Olimpik Donetsk
Çarşamba 27/05/2020
FT
Avusturya Viyana 1 - 0 Hartberg
Çarşamba 27/05/2020
FT
LASK 1 - 2 St. Pölten
Çarşamba 27/05/2020
FT
Beroe 0 - 0 Etar
Çarşamba 27/05/2020
FT
Ludogorets 0 - 1 Cherno More
Çarşamba 27/05/2020
FT
Maribor 2 - 2 Koper
Çarşamba 27/05/2020
FT
Šmartno 0 - 3 Rudar
Çarşamba 27/05/2020
FT
Valur 5 - 1 Keflavík
Çarşamba 27/05/2020
FT
KR 0 - 3 Stjarnan
Perşembe 28/05/2020
FT
Rapid Viyana 3 - 0 Horn
Perşembe 28/05/2020
FT
Thór 2 - 2 Fylkir
Cuma 29/05/2020
FT
Slovan Bratislava 2 - 0 Sereď
Cuma 29/05/2020
FT
Anif 0 - 2 Avusturya Klagenfurt
Cuma 29/05/2020
FT
Senica 1 - 0 Podbrezová
Cuma 29/05/2020
FT
Dornbirn 2 - 3 Wacker Innsbruck
Cuma 29/05/2020
FT
Ried 2 - 0 Amstetten
Cuma 29/05/2020
FT
Levski Sofya 3 - 1 Vitosha Bistritsa
Cuma 29/05/2020
FT
Tsarsko selo 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Cuma 29/05/2020
FT
Botev Plovdiv 2 - 0 Slavia Sofya
Cuma 29/05/2020
FT
Kapfenberger SV 1 - 3 Lafnitz
Cuma 29/05/2020
FT
Aluminij 0 - 1 Domžale
Cuma 29/05/2020
FT
Trenčín 4 - 0 Spartak Trnava
Cuma 29/05/2020
FT
Ludogorets 4 - 0 Dunav 2010
Cuma 29/05/2020
FT
Dinamo Zagreb 4 - 1 Inter Zaprešic
Cumartesi 30/05/2020
FT
Pohronie 3 - 1 Ružomberok
Cumartesi 30/05/2020
FT
Rosenborg 1 - 0 Bodø / Glimt
Cumartesi 30/05/2020
FT
Odd Grenland 1 - 2 Sarpsborg 08
Cumartesi 30/05/2020
FT
Grindavík 3 - 1 Fjölnir
Cumartesi 30/05/2020
FT
Dalvík / Reynir 1 - 2 Grótta
Cumartesi 30/05/2020
FT
FH 2 - 0 Fram
Cumartesi 30/05/2020
FT
Vorwärts Steyr 3 - 0 Pasching
Cumartesi 30/05/2020
FT
Haugesund 3 - 0 Brann
Cumartesi 30/05/2020
FT
Olimpija 2 - 0 Gorica
Cumartesi 30/05/2020
FT
Beroe 1 - 0 Arda
Cumartesi 30/05/2020
FT
CSKA Sofya 2 - 0 Botev Vratsa
Cumartesi 30/05/2020
FT
ÍA 2 - 1 Víkingur Ólafsvík
Cumartesi 30/05/2020
FT
Rudar 3 - 0 Jadran Dekani
Cumartesi 30/05/2020
FT
Cherno More 2 - 0 Etar
Cumartesi 30/05/2020
FT
KA 1 - 0 Fylkir
Cumartesi 30/05/2020
FT
Celje 2 - 1 Triglav
Cumartesi 30/05/2020
FT
Maribor 6 - 1 Bravo
Cumartesi 30/05/2020
FT
MND Tabor Sežana 1 - 5 Koper
Pazar 31/05/2020
FT
Molde 1 - 2 Sogndal
Pazar 31/05/2020
FT
KA 2 - 1 ÍH
Pazar 31/05/2020
FT
Breidablik 3 - 3 Valur
Pazartesi 01/06/2020
00:00
Gnistan - EIF
Pazartesi 01/06/2020
FT
Víkingur Reykjavík 4 - 3 Stjarnan
Pazartesi 01/06/2020
FT
KR 1 - 1 Keflavík
Salı 02/06/2020
FT
KA 0 - 0 Magni
Salı 02/06/2020
FT
Strømsgodset 1 - 0 Stabæk
Çarşamba 03/06/2020
FT
Brann 2 - 0 Åsane
Çarşamba 03/06/2020
FT
Slovan Bratislava 2 - 1 Nitra
Perşembe 04/06/2020
FT
Molde 4 - 2 Kristiansund
Perşembe 04/06/2020
FT
Odd Grenland 2 - 1 Start
Perşembe 04/06/2020
FT
MiKi Mikkeli 0 - 3 MP
Perşembe 04/06/2020
FT
Mjøndalen 0 - 2 Vålerenga
Perşembe 04/06/2020
FT
Stjørdals-Blink 1 - 3 Rosenborg
Cuma 05/06/2020
FT
Beijing Guoan 5 - 0 Tianjin Teda
Cuma 05/06/2020
FT
Vålerenga 2 - 1 Jerv
Cuma 05/06/2020
FT
KTP 0 - 0 PEPO
Cuma 05/06/2020
FT
Sereď 2 - 1 Dukla Banská Bystrica
Cuma 05/06/2020
FT
EIF 2 - 2 Inter Turku
Cuma 05/06/2020
18:00
Norrby - Östers
Cuma 05/06/2020
FT
Keflavík 1 - 2 Grótta
Cuma 05/06/2020
FT
Valur 3 - 0 Fylkir
Cumartesi 06/06/2020
FT
Hebei CFFC 2 - 4 Changchun Yatai
Cumartesi 06/06/2020
FT
Sepsi 2 - 1 ChHindistan Târgovişte
Cumartesi 06/06/2020
FT
Universitatea Craiova 0 - 3 Viitorul Constanţa
Cumartesi 06/06/2020
FT
HJK 4 - 0 Gnistan
Cumartesi 06/06/2020
FT
Vaduz 1 - 5 Zürih
Cumartesi 06/06/2020
FT
Luzern 2 - 2 FC Schaffhausen
Cumartesi 06/06/2020
FT
Aarau 1 - 1 Thun
Cumartesi 06/06/2020
FT
Sogndal 1 - 0 Aalesund
Cumartesi 06/06/2020
FT
SJK 1 - 1 Haka
Cumartesi 06/06/2020
FT
JJK 2 - 1 TPV
Cumartesi 06/06/2020
FT
Sarpsborg 08 3 - 1 Sandefjord
Cumartesi 06/06/2020
FT
Young Boys 2 - 0 Lausanne Sports
Cumartesi 06/06/2020
FT
Winterthur 1 - 0 YF Juventus
Cumartesi 06/06/2020
FT
TPS 1 - 0 PIF
Cumartesi 06/06/2020
FT
Universitatea Craiova 2 - 1 Viitorul Constanţa
Cumartesi 06/06/2020
FT
Henan Jianye 1 - 2 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Cumartesi 06/06/2020
FT
Servette 0 - 3 Neuchâtel Xamax
Cumartesi 06/06/2020
FT
Oulu 2 - 2 JS Hercules
Cumartesi 06/06/2020
FT
Honka 1 - 2 Lahti
Cumartesi 06/06/2020
FT
RoPS 3 - 1 AC Kajaani
Cumartesi 06/06/2020
FT
MuSa 1 - 3 P-Iirot
Cumartesi 06/06/2020
FT
KuPS 3 - 0 KPV-j
Cumartesi 06/06/2020
FT
Stjarnan 3 - 2 Leiknir Reykjavík
Cumartesi 06/06/2020
FT
Slovan Bratislava 2 - 0 Pohronie
Cumartesi 06/06/2020
FT
Nitra 0 - 0 Ružomberok
Cumartesi 06/06/2020
FT
MYPA 7 - 2 Sudet
Cumartesi 06/06/2020
FT
CFR Cluj 2 - 1 Hermannstadt
Cumartesi 06/06/2020
FT
Astra Ploieşti 2 - 2 Rapid Bükreş
Cumartesi 06/06/2020
FT
Sandnes Ulf 1 - 3 Viking
Pazar 07/06/2020
FT
SJK II 5 - 1 GBK
Pazar 07/06/2020
FT
Breidablik 3 - 1 HK
Pazar 07/06/2020
FT
Lokomotiv Moskova 1 - 1 Dinamo Moskova
Pazartesi 08/06/2020
FT
Rubin Kazan 3 - 1 Krylya Sovetov
Pazartesi 08/06/2020
FT
Valur 2 - 1 Kórdrengir
Pazartesi 08/06/2020
FT
Molde 3 - 2 Brann
Pazartesi 08/06/2020
FT
CFR Cluj 6 - 1 Gaz Metan Mediaş
Salı 09/06/2020
FT
Lillestrøm 1 - 1 Kristiansund
Salı 09/06/2020
FT
Vålerenga 1 - 0 Bodø / Glimt
Salı 09/06/2020
FT
Zürih 5 - 1 Aarau
Salı 09/06/2020
FT
Wil 1 - 2 Vaduz
Salı 09/06/2020
FT
KTP 2 - 0 PeKa
Salı 09/06/2020
FT
Strømsgodset 3 - 0 Raufoss
Salı 09/06/2020
FT
Stabæk 2 - 0 Odd Grenland
Salı 09/06/2020
FT
Rosenborg 1 - 0 Ranheim
Salı 09/06/2020
FT
St. Gallen 4 - 2 FC Schaffhausen
Salı 09/06/2020
FT
VPS 5 - 1 VIFK
Çarşamba 10/06/2020
FT
Sheffield United 4 - 0 Hull City
Çarşamba 10/06/2020
13:00
Ilves - SJK
Çarşamba 10/06/2020
FT
Luzern 0 - 5 Lausanne Sports
Çarşamba 10/06/2020
FT
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 0 - 2 Servette
Çarşamba 10/06/2020
FT
KPV-j 2 - 1 Jaro
Çarşamba 10/06/2020
FT
Sandefjord 0 - 0 Mjøndalen
Çarşamba 10/06/2020
FT
Haugesund 1 - 1 Viking
Çarşamba 10/06/2020
FT
HJK 2 - 1 Honka
Çarşamba 10/06/2020
FT
Sarpsborg 08 4 - 0 Start
Perşembe 11/06/2020
FT
Inter Turku 5 - 0 MuSa
Cuma 12/06/2020
FT
Oulu 0 - 0 RoPS
Cuma 12/06/2020
FT
Haka 1 - 0 TPS
Cuma 12/06/2020
FT
Sion 2 - 2 Chiasso
Cuma 12/06/2020
15:00
Kongsvinger - Grorud
Cuma 12/06/2020
FT
Young Boys 4 - 2 Winterthur
Cuma 12/06/2020
FT
FC Schaffhausen 0 - 6 Zürih
Cuma 12/06/2020
FT
Universitatea Craiova 0 - 1 ChHindistan Târgovişte
Cuma 12/06/2020
FT
Mariehamn 0 - 1 EIF
Cumartesi 13/06/2020
00:00
Cardiff City - Swansea City
Cumartesi 13/06/2020
FT
Krasnodar 1 - 4 Petrotrest
Cumartesi 13/06/2020
FT
Changchun Yatai 5 - 1 Beijing Baxy
Cumartesi 13/06/2020
FT
Tromsø 4 - 2 KFUM
Cumartesi 13/06/2020
FT
Lahti 3 - 3 Gnistan
Cumartesi 13/06/2020
FT
CSKA Moskova 2 - 3 Arsenal-Tula
Cumartesi 13/06/2020
14:00
Sandnes Ulf - Egersunds
Cumartesi 13/06/2020
FT
Vaduz 3 - 0 Luzern
Cumartesi 13/06/2020
FT
St. Gallen 4 - 1 Aarau
Cumartesi 13/06/2020
16:00
Thun - Kriens
Cumartesi 13/06/2020
FT
Neuchâtel Xamax 4 - 2 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Cumartesi 13/06/2020
FT
Grasshopper 1 - 3 Lugano
Cumartesi 13/06/2020
FT
Dnipro-1 0 - 2 Inhulets'
Pazar 14/06/2020
FT
Hamarkameratene 1 - 2 Strømmen
Pazar 14/06/2020
FT
Lokomotiv Moskova 1 - 0 Tambov
Pazartesi 15/06/2020
FT
Lillestrøm 3 - 0 Jerv
Pazartesi 15/06/2020
FT
Sandnes Ulf 1 - 4 Egersunds
Salı 16/06/2020
FT
Kongsvinger 1 - 4 Ranheim
Salı 16/06/2020
FT
Kriens 4 - 3 YF Juventus
Çarşamba 17/06/2020
12:00
Beijing Guoan - Shandong Luneng
Çarşamba 17/06/2020
FT
EIF 0 - 4 HIFK
Çarşamba 17/06/2020
FT
SJK 3 - 0 VPS
Çarşamba 17/06/2020
FT
Vålerenga 2 - 0 Grorud
Çarşamba 17/06/2020
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia 2 - 0 Belasitsa
Perşembe 18/06/2020
FT
Khimki 0 - 2 Shinnik
Perşembe 18/06/2020
FT
MYPA 1 - 1 Gnistan
Perşembe 18/06/2020
FT
Mariehamn 5 - 0 Åland
Perşembe 18/06/2020
FT
EuPa 0 - 2 MuSa
Perşembe 18/06/2020
FT
Raufoss 3 - 1 Strømmen
Cuma 19/06/2020
FT
Ullensaker / Kisa 0 - 1 Kongsvinger
Cuma 19/06/2020
19:00
Sandnes Ulf - Vard
Cumartesi 20/06/2020
FT
Guangzhou Evergrande 3 - 2 Shenzhen Ruby
Cumartesi 20/06/2020
FT
KFUM 1 - 2 Lillestrøm
Cumartesi 20/06/2020
FT
Hamarkameratene 1 - 1 Sogndal
Cumartesi 20/06/2020
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia 4 - 1 Septemvri Simitli
Pazartesi 22/06/2020
15:00
Sandnes Ulf - Jerv
Pazartesi 22/06/2020
FT
Egersunds 1 - 1 Jerv
Salı 23/06/2020
FT
KPV-j 3 - 0 SJK II
Çarşamba 24/06/2020
FT
Shanghai Shenhua 2 - 1 Nantong Zhiyun
Çarşamba 24/06/2020
FT
HIFK 1 - 1 Mariehamn
Çarşamba 24/06/2020
FT
SJK 1 - 0 RoPS
Çarşamba 24/06/2020
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 - 0 Montana
Perşembe 25/06/2020
FT
Hamarkameratene 2 - 2 Raufoss
Perşembe 25/06/2020
FT
MP 2 - 1 MYPA
Perşembe 25/06/2020
FT
Bryne 1 - 2 Flekkerøy
Perşembe 25/06/2020
FT
Hamarkameratene 2 - 1 Raufoss
Cuma 26/06/2020
FT
Kongsvinger 3 - 1 Lillestrøm
Cuma 26/06/2020
FT
Ullensaker / Kisa 0 - 0 Tromsø
Cuma 26/06/2020
FT
Torpedo Moskova 4 - 0 Dolgie Prudy
Cuma 26/06/2020
FT
KFUM 0 - 4 Grorud
Cuma 26/06/2020
FT
Sandnes Ulf 0 - 3 Egersunds
Cuma 26/06/2020
FT
Åsane 3 - 4 Florö
Cumartesi 27/06/2020
FT
Hubei Zhongbo 3 - 4 Nantong Zhiyun
Cumartesi 27/06/2020
FT
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 0 - 3 Henan Jianye
Cumartesi 27/06/2020
FT
Spartak Moskova II 3 - 0 Kazanka
Cumartesi 27/06/2020
FT
Guangzhou R&F 3 - 0 Guangzhou Evergrande
Cumartesi 27/06/2020
FT
Jerv 1 - 3 Arendal
Cumartesi 27/06/2020
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia 5 - 0 Strumska slava
Cumartesi 27/06/2020
FT
Sogndal 1 - 3 Øygarden
Pazartesi 29/06/2020
FT
Irtysh 0 - 2 Chertanovo
Pazartesi 29/06/2020
FT
Khimki 3 - 0 Saturn
Salı 30/06/2020
FT
Torpedo Moskova 3 - 2 Chertanovo
Cuma 03/07/2020
FT
Krasnodar II 1 - 1 Chayka
Cumartesi 04/07/2020
00:00
Dallas - New York City
Cumartesi 04/07/2020
FT
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 1 - 1 Beijing Baxy
Cumartesi 04/07/2020
FT
Dalian Pro 1 - 1 Qingdao Huanghai
Cumartesi 04/07/2020
FT
Mouscron-Péruwelz 4 - 1 Dottignies
Cumartesi 04/07/2020
FT
Budafoki LC 2 - 0 Pécsi MFC
Cumartesi 04/07/2020
FT
Anderlecht 0 - 1 Sporting Charleroi
Cumartesi 04/07/2020
FT
Guangzhou Evergrande 1 - 1 Guangzhou R&F
Cumartesi 04/07/2020
FT
Henan Jianye 3 - 1 Shaanxi Chang'an
Cumartesi 04/07/2020
FT
Saint-Étienne 4 - 1 Rumilly Vallières
Cumartesi 04/07/2020
FT
Kvik Halden 2 - 1 Bærum
Cumartesi 04/07/2020
14:00
Mechelen - Waasland-Beveren
Cumartesi 04/07/2020
FT
Florö 3 - 2 Sotra
Cumartesi 04/07/2020
FT
Varsenare 0 - 7 KV Oostende
Cumartesi 04/07/2020
FT
Fredrikstad 6 - 2 Fram
Cumartesi 04/07/2020
FT
Khimki 3 - 0 Spartak Moskova II
Cumartesi 04/07/2020
FT
Bryne 1 - 0 Vard
Cumartesi 04/07/2020
FT
Zulte-Waregem 2 - 2 Cercle Brugge
Cumartesi 04/07/2020
FT
Standard Liège 3 - 2 Kortrijk
Cumartesi 04/07/2020
FT
Rotor Volgograd 2 - 1 Volgar-Gazprom
Cumartesi 04/07/2020
FT
Club Brugge 4 - 1 OH Leuven
Cumartesi 04/07/2020
FT
Lyon 1 - 0 Nice
Pazar 05/07/2020
00:00
Minnesota Stars - Columbus Crew
Pazar 05/07/2020
FT
Torpedo Moskova 2 - 1 Veles
Pazar 05/07/2020
FT
Zlatibor Čajetina 2 - 3 Spartak Subotica
Salı 07/07/2020
FT
Zlatibor Čajetina 1 - 2 Mladost Lučani
Salı 07/07/2020
FT
Zulte-Waregem 1 - 2 Sporting Charleroi
Salı 07/07/2020
FT
Inđija 0 - 3 Metalac GM
Salı 07/07/2020
FT
Rad Belgrad 1 - 3 Proleter Novi Sad
Çarşamba 08/07/2020
00:00
Čukarički - IMT Novi Beograd
Çarşamba 08/07/2020
FT
Club Brugge 1 - 1 Wilrijk
Çarşamba 08/07/2020
FT
Budafoki LC 1 - 1 Gyirmót
Çarşamba 08/07/2020
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia 0 - 0 Minyor Pernik
Çarşamba 08/07/2020
FT
Antwerp 0 - 1 AS Eupen
Çarşamba 08/07/2020
FT
Radnik Surdulica 4 - 1 Dubočica
Çarşamba 08/07/2020
FT
Inđija 2 - 4 Spartak Subotica
Çarşamba 08/07/2020
FT
Geel-Meerhout 1 - 2 Sint-Truiden
Perşembe 09/07/2020
00:00
Dinamo Bryansk - Avangard Kursk
Perşembe 09/07/2020
FT
Reims 3 - 1 Troyes
Perşembe 09/07/2020
19:00
Eendracht Termien - Genk
Cuma 10/07/2020
00:00
Mladost Lučani - Inđija
Cuma 10/07/2020
00:00
Metalac GM - Radnik Surdulica
Cuma 10/07/2020
FT
Javor Ivanjica 0 - 0 Sevojno
Cuma 10/07/2020
FT
Chertanovo 2 - 0 Strogino
Cuma 10/07/2020
FT
Baltika 1 - 2 Rodina Moskva
Cuma 10/07/2020
FT
Chertanovo 3 - 0 Kaluga
Cuma 10/07/2020
FT
Kortrijk 1 - 1 Sporting Charleroi
Cuma 10/07/2020
FT
Torpedo Moskova 5 - 1 Spartak Moskova II
Cuma 10/07/2020
FT
Baltika 1 - 1 Tver
Cuma 10/07/2020
FT
Saint-Étienne 4 - 1 Nice
Cuma 10/07/2020
FT
Ajaccio 1 - 0 Bastia
Cumartesi 11/07/2020
00:00
Čukarički - Zemun
Cumartesi 11/07/2020
00:00
Napredak - Krupa na Vrbasu
Cumartesi 11/07/2020
FT
Rotor Volgograd 3 - 0 Sokol Saratov
Cumartesi 11/07/2020
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 - 1 Kariana Erden
Cumartesi 11/07/2020
FT
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 4 - 1 Shandong Luneng
Cumartesi 11/07/2020
FT
Honvéd 1 - 2 Siófok
Cumartesi 11/07/2020
FT
Győri ETO 0 - 2 Budafoki LC
Cumartesi 11/07/2020
FT
Anderlecht 3 - 0 Sint-Truiden
Cumartesi 11/07/2020
FT
Union Sandersdorf 0 - 3 Chemie Leipzig
Cumartesi 11/07/2020
FT
Altglienicke 2 - 0 Tennis Borussia
Cumartesi 11/07/2020
FT
SV Lippstadt 08 7 - 1 Kirchhörder SC
Cumartesi 11/07/2020
FT
Khimki 4 - 0 Kazanka
Cumartesi 11/07/2020
FT
Kortrijk 0 - 1 Cercle Brugge
Cumartesi 11/07/2020
FT
Shinnik 3 - 1 Torpedo Vladimir
Cumartesi 11/07/2020
FT
Borac Banja Luka 4 - 2 Spartak Subotica
Cumartesi 11/07/2020
FT
Atom Novovoronezh 0 - 2 Avangard Kursk
Cumartesi 11/07/2020
FT
Chambly 1 - 1 Boulogne
Cumartesi 11/07/2020
FT
Napredak 0 - 6 Mladost Lučani
Cumartesi 11/07/2020
FT
Omonia Nicosia 1 - 0 Doxa
Cumartesi 11/07/2020
FT
Krasnodar II 3 - 1 Akron
Cumartesi 11/07/2020
FT
Club Brugge 6 - 0 Mechelen
Cumartesi 11/07/2020
FT
Proleter Novi Sad 1 - 1 Spartak Subotica
Cumartesi 11/07/2020
FT
Rad Belgrad 0 - 1 Metalac GM
Cumartesi 11/07/2020
FT
Voždovac 1 - 0 Sloga Kraljevo
Cumartesi 11/07/2020
FT
Caen 0 - 1 Paris FC
Cumartesi 11/07/2020
FT
Bačka 1 - 1 Bačka Topola
Pazar 12/07/2020
00:00
Železničar Pančevo - Spartak Subotica
Pazar 12/07/2020
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 1 Atlant-Shakhtar
Pazar 12/07/2020
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 1 Tekstilshchik
Pazartesi 13/07/2020
FT
Radnik Bijeljina 0 - 1 Spartak Subotica
Pazartesi 13/07/2020
FT
Baltika 4 - 2 Saturn
Pazartesi 13/07/2020
FT
Proleter Novi Sad 0 - 0 Sloga Požega
Pazartesi 13/07/2020
FT
Mladost Lučani 3 - 3 Spartak Subotica
Pazartesi 13/07/2020
FT
Baltika 1 - 0 Dolgie Prudy
Pazartesi 13/07/2020
FT
Chayka 3 - 3 Alaniya II
Pazartesi 13/07/2020
18:00
Radnik Surdulica - Novi Pazar
Salı 14/07/2020
00:00
Proleter Novi Sad - Radnik Surdulica
Salı 14/07/2020
00:00
Krupa na Vrbasu - Mačva Šabac
Salı 14/07/2020
00:00
Javor Ivanjica - Mačva Šabac
Salı 14/07/2020
FT
Beijing Guoan 2 - 0 Hangzhou Lucheng
Salı 14/07/2020
FT
SKA-Energiya 3 - 1 Chernomorets
Salı 14/07/2020
FT
Montevideo Wanderers 1 - 0 Rampla Juniors
Salı 14/07/2020
FT
SKA-Energiya 1 - 0 Vista Gelendzhik
Salı 14/07/2020
FT
Inđija 0 - 2 Borac Banja Luka
Salı 14/07/2020
FT
Proleter Novi Sad 1 - 2 Javor Ivanjica
Salı 14/07/2020
FT
Strausberg 0 - 0 BAK '07
Çarşamba 15/07/2020
00:00
Kabel Novi Sad - Bačka
Çarşamba 15/07/2020
FT
MTK 5 - 1 III. Kerületi TUE
Çarşamba 15/07/2020
FT
Rad Belgrad 1 - 0 Spartak Subotica
Çarşamba 15/07/2020
FT
Olympiakos Nicosia 1 - 2 Karmiotissa
Çarşamba 15/07/2020
17:00
Reims - Mouscron-Péruwelz
Çarşamba 15/07/2020
FT
Genk 3 - 1 Union Saint-Gilloise
Çarşamba 15/07/2020
FT
Optik Rathenow 1 - 5 Viktoria Berlin
Çarşamba 15/07/2020
FT
Saint-Étienne 4 - 0 Sporting Charleroi
Çarşamba 15/07/2020
FT
Le Mans 1 - 3 Paris FC
Çarşamba 15/07/2020
FT
Napredak 0 - 0 Zlatibor Čajetina
Çarşamba 15/07/2020
FT
Csákvári TK 2 - 1 Bačka Topola
Çarşamba 15/07/2020
FT
Radnik Surdulica 1 - 0 Jagodina
Çarşamba 15/07/2020
FT
Tacuarembó 1 - 1 Cerro Largo
Perşembe 16/07/2020
00:00
Javor Ivanjica - Novi Pazar
Perşembe 16/07/2020
00:00
Chertanovo