Hazırlık Kulüpler

Dünya

Maçlar

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Salı 05/01/2021
FT
Mladá Boleslav 4 - 1 FK Pardubice
Çarşamba 06/01/2021
11:00
Sparta Prag - Chrudim
Çarşamba 06/01/2021
FT
Baník Ostrava 0 - 1 Prostějov
Çarşamba 06/01/2021
FT
Zlín 4 - 1 Blansko
Çarşamba 06/01/2021
13:00
Sparta Prag - Chrudim
Çarşamba 06/01/2021
FT
Dynamo Dresden 2 - 1 Jablonec
Perşembe 07/01/2021
FT
CFR Cluj 1 - 1 Gaz Metan Mediaş
Cuma 08/01/2021
FT
Lausanne Sports 1 - 1 Neuchâtel Xamax
Cuma 08/01/2021
FT
Buftea 4 - 1 Argeș
Cuma 08/01/2021
FT
Fehérvár 1 - 0 Rijeka
Cuma 08/01/2021
FT
Teplice 1 - 0 Viktoria Žižkov
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
00:00
Brühl - Winterthur
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
00:00
Vaduz - Rapperswil-Jona
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
FT
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 12 - 0 Sajóbábony Vegyész
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
11:00
Slavoj Vyšehrad - Přepeře
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
11:00
Újpest - Budaörs
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
11:00
FK Pardubice - Vlašim
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
FT
Honvéd 1 - 0 Győri ETO
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
FT
Pohronie 1 - 1 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
FT
Dukla Prag 3 - 1 Jablonec
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
FT
Gyirmót 1 - 2 Újpest
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
FT
Basel 2 - 2 Thun
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
FT
Szentlőrinc SE 0 - 2 Paksi SE
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
12:00
Sereď - Šamorín
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
FT
SønderjyskE 6 - 0 Aarhus Fremad
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
FT
Podb. Bielsko-Biała 1 - 0 Opava
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
FT
Sereď 2 - 2 Skalica
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
FT
Lugano 3 - 0 Chiasso
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
FT
St. Pölten 2 - 1 Vorwärts Steyr
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
13:00
Mladá Boleslav - Bohemians 1905
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
FT
Debrecen 0 - 1 Diósgyőr
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
FT
Kaposvári Rákóczi 1 - 3 Zalaegerszegi TE
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
FT
Pécsi MFC 1 - 3 Paksi SE
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
13:30
Ilves - HJK
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
FT
Ried 2 - 0 Amstetten
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
FT
Zürih 3 - 1 Luzern
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
14:00
Salzburg - Górnik Zabrze
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
FT
Illychivets 1 - 3 Slovan Liberec
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
FT
Zlín 3 - 1 Líšeň
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
14:00
Lierse K - Anderlecht
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
14:00
MTK - Zalaegerszegi TE
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
FT
Budafoki LC 1 - 1 Slovácko
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
FT
Slaven Koprivnica 0 - 1 Orijent 1919
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
FT
Karviná 0 - 0 Třinec
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
FT
Winterthur 3 - 2 Vaduz
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
FT
Osijek 2 - 3 Sturm Graz
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
FT
Wil 1 - 4 St. Gallen
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
15:00
Servette PSTP Grasshopper
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
FT
LASK 3 - 1 Avusturya Viyana
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
FT
Rapid Viyana 2 - 1 Lafnitz
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
FT
Viktoria Plzeň 5 - 2 Hradec Králové
Cumartesi 09/01/2021
FT
Ferencváros 4 - 0 Alhaurín
Pazar 10/01/2021
12:00
Wolfsberger AC - Inter Zaprešic
Pazar 10/01/2021
FT
Schalke 04 II 2 - 3 Preußen Münster
Pazar 10/01/2021
13:00
Sparta Prag - České Budějovice
Pazar 10/01/2021
13:00
FK Pardubice - Jablonec
Pazar 10/01/2021
13:00
Genk - Lommel United
Pazar 10/01/2021
FT
Baník Ostrava 2 - 0 Líšeň
Pazar 10/01/2021
FT
Wolfsberger AC 1 - 0 Avusturya Klagenfurt
Pazar 10/01/2021
FT
Fehérvár 1 - 3 Sturm Graz
Salı 12/01/2021
FT
Gorica 4 - 2 Opatija
Salı 12/01/2021
FT
Budafoki LC 0 - 2 Koper
Salı 12/01/2021
FT
Hajduk Split 3 - 2 Solin
Salı 12/01/2021
FT
Hartberg 4 - 2 Blau-Weiß Linz
Salı 12/01/2021
FT
Young Boys 4 - 1 Chiasso
Salı 12/01/2021
FT
Rapid Viyana 2 - 1 Rapid Viyana II
Salı 12/01/2021
FT
Fehérvár 6 - 2 Orijent 1919
Salı 12/01/2021
FT
Ried 2 - 2 Wacker Innsbruck
Salı 12/01/2021
FT
Raków Częstochowa 2 - 2 Zorya
Çarşamba 13/01/2021
00:00
Servette - Neuchâtel Xamax
Çarşamba 13/01/2021
10:00
MTK - Vasas
Çarşamba 13/01/2021
11:00
Honvéd - Nitra
Çarşamba 13/01/2021
FT
Pasching 4 - 4 LASK
Çarşamba 13/01/2021
FT
Kapfenberger SV 1 - 5 Mura
Çarşamba 13/01/2021
FT
Paksi SE 8 - 0 Budaörs
Çarşamba 13/01/2021
FT
Honvéd 3 - 2 Újpest
Çarşamba 13/01/2021
FT
Radnik Surdulica 1 - 1 Dubočica
Çarşamba 13/01/2021
FT
Senica 1 - 4 Podbrezová
Çarşamba 13/01/2021
FT
Wisła Kraków 5 - 0 Podhale Nowy Targ
Çarşamba 13/01/2021
13:00
Sereď - Dubnica
Çarşamba 13/01/2021
FT
Zalaegerszegi TE 0 - 0 Siófok
Çarşamba 13/01/2021
FT
Kazincbarcika 0 - 2 Kisvárda
Çarşamba 13/01/2021
FT
Union Saint-Gilloise 4 - 4 Genk
Çarşamba 13/01/2021
FT
Basel 5 - 0 Aarau
Çarşamba 13/01/2021
14:00
Grasshopper - Luzern
Çarşamba 13/01/2021
FT
Újpest 0 - 3 Győri ETO
Çarşamba 13/01/2021
FT
Varaždin 4 - 0 Rudeš
Çarşamba 13/01/2021
FT
Paksi SE 3 - 4 Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Çarşamba 13/01/2021
FT
Servette 0 - 1 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Çarşamba 13/01/2021
FT
Žilina 1 - 2 Podb. Bielsko-Biała
Çarşamba 13/01/2021
FT
Rijeka 3 - 0 Gorica
Çarşamba 13/01/2021
FT
Stal Mielec 0 - 0 CSKA Sofya
Çarşamba 13/01/2021
FT
Hartberg 3 - 0 Amstetten
Çarşamba 13/01/2021
FT
Puskás 1 - 1 Csákvári TK
Çarşamba 13/01/2021
FT
Cracovia Kraków 3 - 1 Puszcza Niepołomice
Çarşamba 13/01/2021
FT
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 4 - 0 Dorogi FC
Çarşamba 13/01/2021
FT
Algeciras 1 - 3 Ferencváros
Çarşamba 13/01/2021
18:30
Pasching - St. Martin
Perşembe 14/01/2021
FT
SønderjyskE 1 - 1 OB
Perşembe 14/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 1 Fehérvár
Perşembe 14/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 - 1 Maritsa Plovdiv
Perşembe 14/01/2021
FT
Jagiellonia Białystok 2 - 1 Zagłębie Lubin
Perşembe 14/01/2021
FT
Horsens 2 - 2 Skive
Perşembe 14/01/2021
FT
Bandırmaspor 0 - 1 Lech Poznań
Cuma 15/01/2021
00:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Odra Wodzisław Śląski
Cuma 15/01/2021
FT
Kopenhag 2 - 2 Hvidovre
Cuma 15/01/2021
FT
Gorica 2 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb II
Cuma 15/01/2021
FT
TPS 1 - 7 Ilves
Cuma 15/01/2021
FT
Lechia Gdańsk 3 - 0 Sokół Ostróda
Cuma 15/01/2021
FT
Piast Gliwice 2 - 1 Zorya
Cuma 15/01/2021
FT
AGF 2 - 2 Viborg
Cuma 15/01/2021
FT
Osijek 1 - 2 Koper
Cuma 15/01/2021
14:00
Legia Varşova - Emirates
Cuma 15/01/2021
FT
Domžale 3 - 0 Bravo
Cuma 15/01/2021
FT
Thun 1 - 3 Lausanne Sports
Cuma 15/01/2021
14:30
Antwerp - Lommel United
Cuma 15/01/2021
FT
Rijeka 4 - 2 Budafoki LC
Cuma 15/01/2021
FT
Rapid Viyana 3 - 1 Admira
Cuma 15/01/2021
FT
Pogoń Szczecin 0 - 2 Warta Poznań
Cuma 15/01/2021
FT
Avusturya Viyana II 2 - 2 Grazer AK
Cuma 15/01/2021
FT
Vaduz 5 - 1 Dornbirn
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
00:00
Zemplín Michalovce - Mladosť Kalša
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
00:00
Vasas - Paksi SE
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
00:00
Isloch - Shakhtyor
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Olsztyn 6 - 2 Huragan Morąg
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
10:00
Újpest - Szeged 2011
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
10:00
Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž - Prostějov
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Etar 3 - 0 Spartak Pleven
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
11:00
GKS Bełchatów - Znicz Pruszków
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
11:00
Vysočina Jihlava - Sokol Zivanice
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Kisvárda 1 - 0 Minai
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Slavoj Vyšehrad 2 - 3 Chrudim
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Gyirmót 0 - 0 Zalaegerszegi TE
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
11:00
Hodonín-Šardice - Znojmo
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Ružomberok 2 - 2 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Baník Ostrava II 2 - 0 Třinec
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Arka Gdynia 4 - 0 Gryf Wejherowo
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Osijek 2 - 2 Fehérvár
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Salzburg 6 - 0 Vorwärts Steyr
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Zemplín Michalovce 2 - 1 Partizán Bardejov
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
12:00
FC Schaffhausen - YF Juventus
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
12:00
Gleisdorf - Lafnitz
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
12:00
Hertha - Vorwärts Steyr
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Senica 2 - 1 Líšeň
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
B 93 1 - 1 Roskilde
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Nordsjælland 4 - 2 Elite 3000
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Widzew Łódź 1 - 2 Elana Toruń
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Lyngby 5 - 2 HIK
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
HB Køge 2 - 0 Holbaek
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
12:00
Zlín II - Prostějov
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Ślęza Wrocław 4 - 4 Miedź Legnica
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Brønshøj 0 - 0 Tårnby
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Szeged 2011 1 - 0 Paksi SE
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
FC Schaffhausen 1 - 5 St. Gallen II
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Næstved 2 - 1 B 73 Slagelse
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Polonia Bytom 2 - 3 Odra Opole
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Nieciecza 0 - 2 Cracovia Kraków
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Wisła Kraków 2 - 2 Žilina
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Wisła Płock 2 - 0 Wigry Suwałki
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Young Boys 5 - 1 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Sereď 2 - 2 Dukla Banská Bystrica
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Randers 5 - 3 Esbjerg
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Brøndby 1 - 2 Kolding IF
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Varaždin 4 - 0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Beroe 3 - 0 Yantra
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Septemvri Sofya 0 - 4 CSKA 1948 Sofia
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Resovia Rzeszów 3 - 0 Hutnik Kraków
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Gorica 2 - 1 MND Tabor Sežana
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Fremad Amager 3 - 0 Avarta
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Metalac GM 4 - 0 Zemun
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Śląsk Wrocław 4 - 1 Novi Pazar
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Slaven Koprivnica 2 - 4 Radnik Sesvete
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Sozopol 1 - 4 Cherno More
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Vasas 1 - 2 DAC
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Kisvárda 1 - 0 Minai
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Rad Belgrad 1 - 1 BSK Borča
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Oulu 2 - 0 RoPS
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
14:00
Wil - Zürih
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
St. Pölten 0 - 1 Blau-Weiß Linz
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Zürih 1 - 1 Winterthur
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
14:00
Salzburg - Amstetten
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Ried 3 - 1 Pasching
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
14:00
Ružomberok - Lipany
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
14:00
Anif - Wattens
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
14:00
Servette - Neuchâtel Xamax
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Puskás 5 - 0 Újpest
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Hajduk Split 1 - 1 Croatia Zmijavci
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Anderlecht 0 - 1 Union Saint-Gilloise
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Nitra 2 - 1 Púchov
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Bogdanka Łęczna 1 - 2 Stal Rzeszów
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Celje 1 - 1 Nafta
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Salzburg 1 - 3 Wattens
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Honka Akatemia 1 - 1 Gnistan
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Hartberg 1 - 3 Avusturya Klagenfurt
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Illychivets 2 - 2 Raków Częstochowa
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Diósgyőr 3 - 2 Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
14:30
Basel - Chiasso
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Lahti 3 - 1 EIF
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Altay 1 - 1 Vojvodina
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Grasshopper 3 - 2 Avusturya Lustenau
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
St. Gallen 2 - 0 Rheindorf Altach
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
LASK 5 - 0 Lafnitz
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
15:00
NJS - PK-35
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
FC Schaffhausen 1 - 3 Grasshopper
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Young Boys 3 - 2 Aarau
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
16:00
Weiz - Grazer AK
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
Puskás 3 - 0 Szombathelyi Haladás
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
FT
MTK 0 - 1 Honvéd
Cumartesi 16/01/2021
18:00
Ried - Admira II
Pazar 17/01/2021
00:00
Stal Mielec - Alanyaspor
Pazar 17/01/2021
00:00
Östersunds FK - Ferencváros
Pazar 17/01/2021
11:00
Lommel United - Mechelen
Pazar 17/01/2021
FT
Vejle 3 - 1 Aarhus Fremad
Pazar 17/01/2021
FT
Zagłębie Lubin 1 - 2 Partizan
Pazar 17/01/2021
FT
Gomel 2 - 1 Belshina
Pazar 17/01/2021
FT
Slaven Koprivnica 4 - 3 Cibalia
Pazar 17/01/2021
FT
Opatija 1 - 3 Bačka
Pazar 17/01/2021
15:00
Kriens - Luzern
Pazar 17/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Moskova 0 - 2 Lech Poznań
Pazar 17/01/2021
FT
Baltika 2 - 0 Čukarički
Pazar 17/01/2021
FT
Jagiellonia Białystok 3 - 0 Radnički Niš
Pazar 17/01/2021
FT
Arsenal-Tula 0 - 0 Bačka Topola
Pazar 17/01/2021
FT
Napredak 0 - 1 Stal Mielec
Pazartesi 18/01/2021
FT
Sturm Graz 3 - 0 Kapfenberger SV
Pazartesi 18/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 0 Atletik Kuklen
Pazartesi 18/01/2021
FT
Avusturya Viyana 8 - 0 Horn
Pazartesi 18/01/2021
FT
Legia Varşova 2 - 0 Dynamo Kiev
Pazartesi 18/01/2021
15:00
Jagiellonia Białystok - Ballkani
Pazartesi 18/01/2021
16:00
Krylya Sovetov - Spartak Subotica
Salı 19/01/2021
00:00
Śląsk Wrocław - Olimpik Donetsk
Salı 19/01/2021
00:00
Chayka - Krylya Sovetov
Salı 19/01/2021
00:00
Akhmat Grozny - Arbëria
Salı 19/01/2021
00:00
Zorya - Vojvodina
Salı 19/01/2021
00:00
Lechia Gdańsk - Warta Poznań
Salı 19/01/2021
00:00
Olimpija - Podb. Bielsko-Biała
Salı 19/01/2021
00:00
Cherno More - Neftochimik Burgas
Salı 19/01/2021
12:00
Senica - Blansko
Salı 19/01/2021
13:00
Wisła Płock - Motor Lublin
Salı 19/01/2021
13:00
AGF - Midtjylland
Salı 19/01/2021
14:00
Ružomberok - Dukla Banská Bystrica
Salı 19/01/2021
17:00
Lafnitz - Allerheiligen
Salı 19/01/2021
18:00
Horsens - Middelfart
Çarşamba 20/01/2021
00:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Wisła Kraków
Çarşamba 20/01/2021
00:00
Cracovia Kraków - Katowice
Çarşamba 20/01/2021
00:00
Pawłowice Śląskie - Jastrzębie
Çarşamba 20/01/2021
00:00
Botev Plovdiv - Gigant Saedinenie
Çarşamba 20/01/2021
00:00
EIF - PIF
Çarşamba 20/01/2021
00:00
Widzew Łódź - Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
Çarşamba 20/01/2021
00:00
SKA-Energiya - Krasnodar III
Çarşamba 20/01/2021
00:00
Jadran Dekani - Koper
Çarşamba 20/01/2021
00:00
BATE - Neman Grodno
Çarşamba 20/01/2021
00:00
Zorya - Voždovac
Çarşamba 20/01/2021
00:00
Metalac GM - Borac Čačak
Çarşamba 20/01/2021
00:00
Javor Ivanjica - Sloga Kraljevo
Çarşamba 20/01/2021
00:00
Debrecen - Minai
Çarşamba 20/01/2021
00:00
Marbella - Rostov
Çarşamba 20/01/2021
00:00
Novi Pazar - Sileks
Çarşamba 20/01/2021
00:00
Belshina - Slavia
Çarşamba 20/01/2021
00:00
Bačka - Gorica
Çarşamba 20/01/2021
11:15
Isloch - Minsk
Çarşamba 20/01/2021
12:00
Silkeborg - SønderjyskE
Çarşamba 20/01/2021
12:30
Slavia - Shakhtyor Petrikov
Çarşamba 20/01/2021
13:00
Etar - Beroe
Çarşamba 20/01/2021
13:00
Sereď - Podbrezová
Çarşamba 20/01/2021
13:00
Zemplín Michalovce - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
Çarşamba 20/01/2021
13:00
Randers - Vejle
Çarşamba 20/01/2021
13:00
Kopenhag - Elite 3000
Çarşamba 20/01/2021
13:00
Randers - AaB
Çarşamba 20/01/2021
13:00
Dobrudzha 1919 - Botev Vratsa
Çarşamba 20/01/2021
14:00
Žilina - Pohronie
Çarşamba 20/01/2021
14:00
Nitra - Třinec
Çarşamba 20/01/2021
15:00
Domžale - Levski Sofya
Çarşamba 20/01/2021
16:00
Ludogorets - Bačka Topola
Perşembe 21/01/2021
00:00
Stal Mielec - Inhulets'
Perşembe 21/01/2021
00:00
Zagłębie Lubin - CSKA Sofya
Perşembe 21/01/2021
00:00
Zenit - Riga
Perşembe 21/01/2021
00:00
Dinamo Moskova - Raków Częstochowa
Perşembe 21/01/2021
00:00
Lech Poznań - Rad Belgrad
Perşembe 21/01/2021
00:00
Rotor Volgograd - Zagłębie Lubin
Perşembe 21/01/2021
00:00
Piast Gliwice - Proleter Novi Sad
Perşembe 21/01/2021
00:00
Spartak Subotica - Dnipro-1
Perşembe 21/01/2021
00:00
Illychivets - Kyzylzhar
Perşembe 21/01/2021
00:00
Napredak - Alaniya II
Perşembe 21/01/2021
00:00
Jagiellonia Białystok - Rotor Volgograd
Perşembe 21/01/2021
00:00
Slavia Sofya - Krylya Sovetov
Perşembe 21/01/2021
00:00
Stal Mielec - CSKA 1948 Sofia
Perşembe 21/01/2021
12:00
OB - Esbjerg
Perşembe 21/01/2021
13:00
Rubin Kazan - Partizan
Perşembe 21/01/2021
14:00
Legia Varşova - Krasnodar
Perşembe 21/01/2021
14:00
Dynamo Kiev - Shakhtyor
Perşembe 21/01/2021
17:00
Lech Poznań - Shakhtar Donetsk
Cuma 22/01/2021
00:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Hutnik Kraków
Cuma 22/01/2021
00:00
Odra Opole - Puszcza Niepołomice
Cuma 22/01/2021
00:00
Śląsk Wrocław - Crvena Zvezda
Cuma 22/01/2021
00:00
Wisła Płock - Lechia Gdańsk
Cuma 22/01/2021
00:00
Nordsjælland - Viborg
Cuma 22/01/2021
00:00
Kolding IF - Randers
Cuma 22/01/2021
00:00
Tsarsko selo - Pirin Blagoevgrad
Cuma 22/01/2021
00:00
Baltika - Voždovac
Cuma 22/01/2021
00:00
Warta Poznań - Widzew Łódź
Cuma 22/01/2021
00:00
Vojvodina - Mura
Cuma 22/01/2021
13:00
Elfsborg - Häcken
Cuma 22/01/2021
13:00
Fremad Amager - Lyngby
Cuma 22/01/2021
14:00
Ružomberok - Partizán Bardejov
Cuma 22/01/2021
14:00
Pasching - Avusturya Klagenfurt
Cuma 22/01/2021
14:00
Kapfenberger SV - Nafta
Cuma 22/01/2021
14:30
Anif - Amstetten
Cuma 22/01/2021
14:30
Domžale - Orijent 1919
Cuma 22/01/2021
15:00
Pogoń Szczecin - Arka Gdynia
Cuma 22/01/2021
17:00
Avusturya Viyana II - Rapid Viyana II
Cuma 22/01/2021
17:30
Spittal - Avusturya Klagenfurt
Cuma 22/01/2021
18:00
Raufoss - Skeid
Cuma 22/01/2021
19:00
Notodden - Fram
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
00:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Korona Kielce
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
00:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Beroe
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
00:00
Etar - Botev Plovdiv
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
00:00
Cracovia Kraków - Žilina
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
00:00
Jastrzębie - Hutnik Kraków
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
00:00
Miedź Legnica - Kluczbork
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
00:00
Wisła Kraków - Spartak Trnava
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
00:00
GKS Bełchatów - Skra Częstochowa
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
00:00
Chertanovo - Inđija
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
00:00
AGF - Brøndby
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
00:00
EIF - KaaPo
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
00:00
Widzew Łódź - Polonia Varşova
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
00:00
Koper - MND Tabor Sežana
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
00:00
Metalac GM - Žarkovo
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
00:00
Javor Ivanjica - FK Loznica
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
00:00
Napredak - Tom Tomsk
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
00:00
Vysočina Jihlava - Líšeň
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
00:00
Olimpija - Bačka
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
00:00
Botev Vratsa - Chernomorets Balchik
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
00:00
Cherno More - Dobrudzha 1919
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
00:00
Gomel - Slavia
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
00:00
FC Košice - Zemplín Michalovce
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
00:00
Ishøj - Roskilde
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
00:00
Lokomotiv Moskova - Newcastle FC
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
00:00
Lahti - Honka
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
00:00
Klubi-04 - Gnistan
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
10:00
Prostějov - Uničov
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
10:30
Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - Chrudim
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
10:30
Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Vlašim
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
10:30
Dalum - Næsby
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
10:30
Elite 3000 - HIK
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
10:30
Slavoj Vyšehrad - Vlašim
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
11:00
Chrobry Głogów - Górnik Polkowice
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
11:00
Tychy 71 - Třinec
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
11:00
Resovia Rzeszów - Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
12:00
Lafnitz - Admira II
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
12:00
B 93 - HB Køge
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
12:00
Næstved - Brønshøj
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
12:00
Holbaek - KFUM Roskilde
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
12:00
Dinamo Bryansk - Forte Taganrog
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
12:10
Trans - Vaprus
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
12:30
Prostějov - Frýdek-Místek
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
13:00
Halmstad - Hvidovre
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
13:00
HJK - Haka
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
13:00
KuPS - Oulu
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
13:00
First Viyana - Rapid Viyana II
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
13:00
Värnamo - Halmstad
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
13:00
VSK Århus - Thisted
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
13:00
Frem - Vanløse
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
13:00
Middelfart - Fredericia
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
13:30
Ilves - SJK
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
14:00
Grazer AK - Blau-Weiß Linz
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
14:00
KTP - PK-35
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
14:00
DAC - Győri ETO
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
14:00
Bogdanka Łęczna - Pogoń Siedlce
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
14:30
Veles - Tuapse
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
15:00
Pasching - Gurten
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
15:00
Pasching - Vorwärts Steyr
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
15:00
Arsenal-Tula - Novi Pazar
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
15:00
Wacker Innsbruck - Dornbirn
Cumartesi 23/01/2021
17:00
Shakhtar Donetsk - Ludogorets
Pazar 24/01/2021
00:00
Kolding IF - Horsens
Pazar 24/01/2021
00:00
Zenit - Shakhtyor
Pazar 24/01/2021
00:00
Fakel - Rad Belgrad
Pazar 24/01/2021
00:00
Oleksandria - Treska
Pazar 24/01/2021
00:00
Spartak Subotica - Olimpik Donetsk
Pazar 24/01/2021
00:00
Rostov - Östersunds FK
Pazar 24/01/2021
08:00
BATE - Isloch
Pazar 24/01/2021
10:00
Pakhtakor - Zenit
Pazar 24/01/2021
10:00
Rubin Kazan - Petrotrest
Pazar 24/01/2021
12:00
Blokhus - Hjørring
Pazar 24/01/2021
13:00
Silkeborg - Vejle
Pazar 24/01/2021
13:00
Midtjylland - AaB
Pazar 24/01/2021
13:00
JIPPO - MP
Pazar 24/01/2021
14:15
Jaro - SJK II
Pazar 24/01/2021
17:00
Mariehamn - PIF
Pazartesi 25/01/2021
00:00
Senica - Khimki
Pazartesi 25/01/2021
00:00
Ufa - Crvena Zvezda
Pazartesi 25/01/2021
00:00
Dnipro-1 - Čukarički
Pazartesi 25/01/2021
00:00
Zorya - Škendija 79
Pazartesi 25/01/2021
00:00
Spartak Subotica - Torpedo Moskova
Pazartesi 25/01/2021
00:00
Slavia Sofya - Vojvodina
Pazartesi 25/01/2021
00:00
CSKA Sofya - Strumska slava
Pazartesi 25/01/2021
17:00
Maribor - Shakhtar Donetsk
Salı 26/01/2021
00:00
Etar - Zagorets
Salı 26/01/2021
00:00
Tsarsko selo - Sportist Svoge
Salı 26/01/2021
00:00
Rotor Volgograd - Mura
Salı 26/01/2021
00:00
Oleksandria - CSKA Sofya
Salı 26/01/2021
00:00
Javor Ivanjica - IMT Novi Beograd
Salı 26/01/2021
00:00
Napredak - Dinamo Tiflis
Salı 26/01/2021
00:00
Novi Pazar - Slovan Bratislava II
Salı 26/01/2021
00:00
Arbëria - Minai
Salı 26/01/2021
00:00
Oleksandria - CSKA 1948 Sofia
Salı 26/01/2021
11:00
Shakhtar Donetsk - Slovan Bratislava
Salı 26/01/2021
12:00
OB - Randers
Salı 26/01/2021
12:00
Esbjerg - Vejle
Salı 26/01/2021
13:00
Lyngby - Elite 3000
Salı 26/01/2021
16:30
Hvidovre - HIK
Salı 26/01/2021
18:00
Avarta - B 93
Salı 26/01/2021
18:30
Union Vöcklamarkt - Blau-Weiß Linz
Çarşamba 27/01/2021
00:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Sozopol
Çarşamba 27/01/2021
00:00
Stal Mielec - Nieciecza
Çarşamba 27/01/2021
00:00
Motor Lublin - Radomiak Radom
Çarşamba 27/01/2021
00:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Sokół Ostróda
Çarşamba 27/01/2021
00:00
GKS Bełchatów - Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Çarşamba 27/01/2021
00:00
Zemplín Michalovce - Slavoj Trebišov
Çarşamba 27/01/2021
00:00
Beroe - Hebar 1918
Çarşamba 27/01/2021
00:00
Zenit - Ural
Çarşamba 27/01/2021
00:00
Krasnodar - Riga
Çarşamba 27/01/2021
00:00
Krasnodar - Shakhtyor
Çarşamba 27/01/2021
00:00
Viktoria Žižkov - Nitra
Çarşamba 27/01/2021
00:00
Brann - Sotra
Çarşamba 27/01/2021
00:00
Koper - Levski Sofya
Çarşamba 27/01/2021
00:00
Metalac GM - Radnički Kragujevac
Çarşamba 27/01/2021
00:00
Líšeň - Petržalka
Çarşamba 27/01/2021
00:00
Widzew Łódź - Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
Çarşamba 27/01/2021
00:00
Kyzylzhar - Arda
Çarşamba 27/01/2021
00:00
Botev Vratsa - Cherno More
Çarşamba 27/01/2021
00:00
Slavia Sofya - Irtysh
Çarşamba 27/01/2021
00:00
Lokomotiv Moskova - Östersunds FK
Çarşamba 27/01/2021
11:00
Chrobry Głogów - Miedź Legnica II
Çarşamba 27/01/2021
11:00
Tychy 71 - Katowice
Çarşamba 27/01/2021
12:00
SønderjyskE - Horsens
Çarşamba 27/01/2021
13:00
OB - HB Køge
Çarşamba 27/01/2021
13:00
Kopenhag - AGF
Çarşamba 27/01/2021
14:30
Žilina - Podbrezová
Çarşamba 27/01/2021
14:30
Domžale - Gorica
Çarşamba 27/01/2021
15:30
Kopenhag - AGF
Çarşamba 27/01/2021
16:00
Legia Varşova - Olsztyn
Çarşamba 27/01/2021
17:00
Vysočina Jihlava - Vrchovina
Çarşamba 27/01/2021
17:00
Avusturya Klagenfurt - Weiz
Perşembe 28/01/2021
00:00
Senica - Partizan
Perşembe 28/01/2021
00:00
Illychivets - Proleter Novi Sad
Perşembe 28/01/2021
00:00
Maribor - Crvena Zvezda
Perşembe 28/01/2021
00:00
Akhmat Grozny - Napredak
Perşembe 28/01/2021
00:00
Akhmat Grozny - Vojvodina
Perşembe 28/01/2021
00:00
SKA-Energiya - Atyrau
Perşembe 28/01/2021
00:00
Ufa - Spartak Subotica
Perşembe 28/01/2021
00:00
Petrotrest - Čukarički
Perşembe 28/01/2021
00:00
Minai - Rad Belgrad
Perşembe 28/01/2021
13:00
Midtjylland - Silkeborg
Perşembe 28/01/2021
14:00
Kolding IF - SønderjyskE
Cuma 29/01/2021
00:00
Etar - Septemvri Sofya
Cuma 29/01/2021
00:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Puszcza Niepołomice
Cuma 29/01/2021
00:00
Elite 3000 - Brøndby
Cuma 29/01/2021
00:00
Oleksandria - Arda
Cuma 29/01/2021
00:00
Olimpija - Kapfenberger SV
Cuma 29/01/2021
00:00
Botev Vratsa - Spartak Varna
Cuma 29/01/2021
00:00
Oleksandria - Slavia Sofya
Cuma 29/01/2021
12:00
Midtjylland - Esbjerg
Cuma 29/01/2021
14:00
Anif - Avusturya Klagenfurt
Cuma 29/01/2021
15:00
Pasching - Grazer AK
Cuma 29/01/2021
16:30
Norrby - Häcken
Cuma 29/01/2021
17:00
Avusturya Viyana II - Amstetten
Cuma 29/01/2021
17:00
Pasching - Hertha
Cuma 29/01/2021
17:00
Rapid Viyana II - Horn
Cuma 29/01/2021
17:30
Lafnitz - Draßburg
Cuma 29/01/2021
18:00
Hønefoss - Asker
Cuma 29/01/2021
19:00
Fredrikstad - Grorud
Cuma 29/01/2021
19:00
Malmö FF -