Hazırlık Kulüpler

Dünya

Maçlar

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Salı 03/01/2023
FT
Kecskeméti TE 4 - 2 Békéscsaba
Salı 03/01/2023
FT
Zwickau 0 - 3 Dynamo Dresden
Çarşamba 04/01/2023
FT
Winterthur 1 - 0 Málaga
Çarşamba 04/01/2023
FT
Real Murcia 0 - 2 Werder Bremen
Çarşamba 04/01/2023
FT
Radnički Kragujevac 3 - 0 Kolubara
Çarşamba 04/01/2023
FT
Viktoria Plzeň 3 - 1 Petřín Plzeň
Çarşamba 04/01/2023
15:30
Werder Bremen - St. Pauli
Çarşamba 04/01/2023
FT
Rijeka 14 - 0 Dolný Kubín
Perşembe 05/01/2023
FT
Erzgebirge Aue 5 - 1 VfB Oldenburg
Perşembe 05/01/2023
FT
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 2 - 1 Kaiserslautern
Perşembe 05/01/2023
FT
Bačka Topola 4 - 1 Spartak Subotica
Perşembe 05/01/2023
FT
MSV Duisburg 6 - 0 Uerdingen
Perşembe 05/01/2023
FT
Pendikspor 0 - 3 Greuther Fürth
Perşembe 05/01/2023
FT
Winterthur 0 - 2 Linense
Cuma 06/01/2023
00:00
Bodrumspor - Debrecen
Cuma 06/01/2023
FT
Lechia Gdańsk 5 - 1 Cartusia Kartuzy
Cuma 06/01/2023
FT
Zorka-BDU 1 - 1 Vitebsk
Cuma 06/01/2023
FT
Sakaryaspor 1 - 1 Újpest
Cuma 06/01/2023
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf 4 - 3 Meppen
Cuma 06/01/2023
FT
Magdeburg 4 - 1 Kecskeméti TE
Cuma 06/01/2023
FT
Hoffenheim 2 - 3 Wolfsburg
Cuma 06/01/2023
FT
Lausanne Sports 1 - 2 Bourg-Péronnas
Cuma 06/01/2023
FT
Kortrijk 1 - 2 Ieper
Cuma 06/01/2023
FT
Atlético GO 3 - 1 Paranoá
Cumartesi 07/01/2023
00:00
Koper - Osijek II
Cumartesi 07/01/2023
10:30
Viktoria Plzeň - FK Pardubice
Cumartesi 07/01/2023
10:30
Lommel United - Wezel
Cumartesi 07/01/2023
FT
Zlín 2 - 2 Sigma Olomouc
Cumartesi 07/01/2023
11:00
Mladá Boleslav - Jiskra Domažlice
Cumartesi 07/01/2023
FT
Wuppertaler SV 0 - 0 TVD Velbert
Cumartesi 07/01/2023
FT
Osijek 4 - 4 Koper
Cumartesi 07/01/2023
FT
Como 4 - 0 Tritium
Cumartesi 07/01/2023
FT
Universitatea Cluj 1 - 3 Zürih
Cumartesi 07/01/2023
12:00
BW Lohne - Meppen
Cumartesi 07/01/2023
FT
Katowice 1 - 2 Odra Opole
Cumartesi 07/01/2023
FT
Śląsk Wrocław 0 - 1 Piast Gliwice
Cumartesi 07/01/2023
FT
Kocaelispor 3 - 1 Korona Kielce
Cumartesi 07/01/2023
FT
VfL Halle 0 - 3 Lokomotive Leipzig
Cumartesi 07/01/2023
FT
Optik Rathenow 2 - 2 Lichtenberg
Cumartesi 07/01/2023
FT
SV Tasmania 1973 0 - 6 Babelsberg
Cumartesi 07/01/2023
FT
Lyngby 3 - 2 Hvidovre
Cumartesi 07/01/2023
FT
Union Berlin 1 - 0 Augsburg
Cumartesi 07/01/2023
FT
Dynamo Dresden 5 - 0 Miedź Legnica
Cumartesi 07/01/2023
FT
Altglienicke 4 - 0 Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Cumartesi 07/01/2023
FT
Chemie Leipzig 4 - 0 Bischofswerdaer FV
Cumartesi 07/01/2023
FT
Ludwigsfelder FC 0 - 0 Tennis Borussia
Cumartesi 07/01/2023
FT
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 1 - 2 Voluntari
Cumartesi 07/01/2023
FT
Osijek 1 - 2 Honvéd
Cumartesi 07/01/2023
FT
Wehen Wiesbaden 1 - 1 Darmstadt 98
Cumartesi 07/01/2023
FT
Holstein Kiel 5 - 3 Osnabrück
Cumartesi 07/01/2023
FT
Zwickau 5 - 1 Auerbach
Cumartesi 07/01/2023
FT
Paderborn 4 - 0 MSV Duisburg
Cumartesi 07/01/2023
FT
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 0 - 4 Győri ETO
Cumartesi 07/01/2023
FT
Schalke 04 2 - 2 Zürih
Cumartesi 07/01/2023
FT
Nürnberg 3 - 3 Erzgebirge Aue
Cumartesi 07/01/2023
FT
Rot-Weiss Essen 1 - 3 Górnik Zabrze
Cumartesi 07/01/2023
FT
Bonner SC 2 - 2 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Cumartesi 07/01/2023
FT
Chapecoense 2 - 0 Ypİranga Erechim
Cumartesi 07/01/2023
FT
Union Sandersdorf 0 - 4 Chemnitzer FC
Cumartesi 07/01/2023
FT
Saarbrücken 2 - 1 Fortuna Köln
Cumartesi 07/01/2023
FT
M'gladbach 2 - 0 VfB Oldenburg
Cumartesi 07/01/2023
FT
Botafogo SP 2 - 2 Velo Clube
Cumartesi 07/01/2023
FT
São Paulo 1 - 0 Guarani
Cumartesi 07/01/2023
FT
Lugano 2 - 7 St. Pauli
Cumartesi 07/01/2023
FT
Jagiellonia Białystok 1 - 2 Hermannstadt
Cumartesi 07/01/2023
FT
Radomlje 1 - 3 Hajduk Split
Cumartesi 07/01/2023
FT
Wacker Obercastrop 1 - 1 Wattenscheid 09
Cumartesi 07/01/2023
FT
Leverkusen 2 - 1 Venezia
Cumartesi 07/01/2023
15:00
Avusturya Viyana - Favoritner AC
Cumartesi 07/01/2023
15:00
Freiburg - Basel
Cumartesi 07/01/2023
FT
Union Berlin 4 - 1 Augsburg
Cumartesi 07/01/2023
FT
Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 1 Verl
Cumartesi 07/01/2023
FT
Rapid Bükreş 3 - 2 Sarıyer
Cumartesi 07/01/2023
FT
Köln 4 - 0 Hamburg SV
Cumartesi 07/01/2023
16:00
Gençlerbirliği - Slovácko
Cumartesi 07/01/2023
FT
Ceará 4 - 1 Uniclinic
Cumartesi 07/01/2023
FT
Juventude 0 - 1 Avenida
Cumartesi 07/01/2023
FT
Criciúma 0 - 0 Aimoré
Cumartesi 07/01/2023
FT
Operário PR 0 - 1 Avaí
Pazar 08/01/2023
FT
Winterthur 5 - 1 Freiburg II
Pazar 08/01/2023
FT
Pendikspor 2 - 1 Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Pazar 08/01/2023
FT
Berliner SC 1 - 1 Lichtenberg
Pazar 08/01/2023
13:00
Jeddeloh - VfB Oldenburg
Pazar 08/01/2023
FT
BFC Preussen 0 - 2 Viktoria Berlin
Pazar 08/01/2023
FT
Bayreuth 0 - 0 Jahn Regensburg
Pazar 08/01/2023
FT
Poppenbüttel 1 - 7 Eintracht Norderstedt
Pazar 08/01/2023
FT
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf 1 - 3 SV 1919 Straelen
Pazar 08/01/2023
FT
Slavia Prag 1 - 0 Hradec Králové
Pazar 08/01/2023
FT
Ajman 1 - 1 Lech Poznań
Pazar 08/01/2023
FT
Bersenbrück 2 - 0 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Pazar 08/01/2023
14:00
Dynamo Dresden - Jablonec
Pazar 08/01/2023
FT
FC Bocholt 3 - 0 Schwarz-Weiß Essen
Pazar 08/01/2023
FT
Rot Weiss Ahlen 0 - 0 Gütersloh
Pazar 08/01/2023
FT
Ingolstadt 4 - 0 Chemnitzer FC
Pazar 08/01/2023
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig 3 - 1 Hallescher FC
Pazar 08/01/2023
FT
1860 Münih 1 - 1 Kaiserslautern
Pazar 08/01/2023
FT
Rantzau 1 - 7 Teutonia Ottensen
Pazar 08/01/2023
FT
Borussia Dortmund II 0 - 0 MTK
Pazar 08/01/2023
FT
Zagłębie Lubin 0 - 0 Botoșani
Pazar 08/01/2023
FT
Stuttgart 3 - 0 Sion
Pazar 08/01/2023
FT
1860 Münih 1 - 2 UTA Arad
Pazar 08/01/2023
FT
Legia Varşova 2 - 2 Səbail
Pazar 08/01/2023
FT
ChHindistan Târgovişte 2 - 1 Aarau
Pazar 08/01/2023
FT
Werder Bremen 2 - 2 St. Gallen
Pazar 08/01/2023
FT
Lommel United 1 - 1 Alemannia Aachen
Pazar 08/01/2023
17:00
Victoria Hamburg - Eintracht Norderstedt
Pazar 08/01/2023
FT
Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 0 Colón
Pazartesi 09/01/2023
FT
Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 0 Colón
Pazartesi 09/01/2023
FT
Cracovia 0 - 6 Hansa Rostock
Pazartesi 09/01/2023
FT
Petrolul 52 3 - 2 Turan Tovuz
Pazartesi 09/01/2023
FT
Radomiak Radom 1 - 2 CS Sfantu Gheorghe
Pazartesi 09/01/2023
FT
Hoffenheim 3 - 1 Servette
Salı 10/01/2023
00:00
Grasshopper - Mainz 05
Salı 10/01/2023
FT
Rapid Bükreş 3 - 1 Kecskeméti TE
Salı 10/01/2023
FT
Sigma Olomouc II 2 - 0 Viktoria Otrokovice
Salı 10/01/2023
FT
Dukla Banská Bystrica 4 - 2 Tatran Prešov
Salı 10/01/2023
FT
FCV Farul Constanţa 4 - 1 Argeș
Salı 10/01/2023
FT
Erzgebirge Aue 3 - 1 Energie Cottbus
Salı 10/01/2023
FT
Zalaegerszegi TE 2 - 1 Hartberg
Salı 10/01/2023
FT
Újpest 1 - 1 Śląsk Wrocław
Salı 10/01/2023
FT
Hansa Rostock II 1 - 0 Greifswalder SV
Salı 10/01/2023
FT
Mladost Lučani 1 - 1 Radnički Kragujevac
Salı 10/01/2023
FT
Hannover 96 2 - 2 Zürih
Salı 10/01/2023
FT
Schalke 04 0 - 1 Nürnberg
Salı 10/01/2023
FT
Skalica 0 - 2 Baník Ostrava
Salı 10/01/2023
FT
Thun 0 - 1 Bellinzona
Salı 10/01/2023
FT
SalPa 1 - 0 PIF
Salı 10/01/2023
FT
Avusturya Viyana 3 - 4 Zbrojovka Brno
Salı 10/01/2023
FT
Vasas 1 - 1 Neftçi
Salı 10/01/2023
FT
Grasshopper 1 - 1 Bochum
Salı 10/01/2023
FT
Piast Gliwice 0 - 0 Lugano
Salı 10/01/2023
FT
Universitatea Cluj 4 - 0 Debrecen
Salı 10/01/2023
15:00
Luzern - Mainz 05
Salı 10/01/2023
15:30
Voluntari - Wisła Płock
Salı 10/01/2023
FT
Universitatea Craiova 3 - 1 Kecskeméti TE
Salı 10/01/2023
FT
HSC '21 0 - 5 Slovácko
Salı 10/01/2023
FT
Wil 0 - 1 Rapperswil-Jona
Salı 10/01/2023
18:00
Neustrelitz - Babelsberg
Salı 10/01/2023
FT
Union Fürstenwalde 1 - 3 Viktoria Berlin
Salı 10/01/2023
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena 2 - 1 Einheit Rudolstadt
Salı 10/01/2023
FT
CFC Hertha 1 - 1 Tennis Borussia
Salı 10/01/2023
FT
Germania Halberstadt 2 - 0 Kästorf
Salı 10/01/2023
FT
Hordel 0 - 7 Wattenscheid 09
Çarşamba 11/01/2023
00:00
Łódzki KS - Świt Skolwin
Çarşamba 11/01/2023
00:00
Alemannia Aachen - Uerdingen
Çarşamba 11/01/2023
FT
Atlético Tucumán 1 - 2 Uni. César Vallejo
Çarşamba 11/01/2023
FT
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 2 - 2 Neuchâtel Xamax
Çarşamba 11/01/2023
FT
Hutnik Kraków 1 - 0 Nieciecza
Çarşamba 11/01/2023
FT
Gorica 2 - 0 FK Arsenal Tivat
Çarşamba 11/01/2023
FT
Zemplín Michalovce 2 - 1 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
Çarşamba 11/01/2023
FT
Korona Kielce 1 - 0 RWDM
Çarşamba 11/01/2023
FT
Jagiellonia Białystok 2 - 1 Paksi FC
Çarşamba 11/01/2023
FT
Petrolul 52 2 - 0 Lechia Gdańsk
Çarşamba 11/01/2023
FT
M'gladbach 4 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld
Çarşamba 11/01/2023
14:00
Hajduk Split - Fehérvár
Çarşamba 11/01/2023
FT
Gorica 1 - 2 Javor Ivanjica
Çarşamba 11/01/2023
FT
Zagłębie Lubin 2 - 1 Magdeburg
Çarşamba 11/01/2023
FT
Augsburg 0 - 2 Ferencváros
Çarşamba 11/01/2023
FT
St. Gallen 1 - 0 Paderborn
Çarşamba 11/01/2023
FT
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 0 - 0 Legia Varşova
Çarşamba 11/01/2023
FT
Young Boys 3 - 0 Puskás
Çarşamba 11/01/2023
FT
Holstein Kiel 1 - 1 CFR Cluj
Çarşamba 11/01/2023
FT
Wisła Kraków 0 - 0 Neftchi
Çarşamba 11/01/2023
FT
FK Pardubice 3 - 1 Sokol Zivanice
Çarşamba 11/01/2023
FT
Hansa Rostock 4 - 1 Greuther Fürth
Çarşamba 11/01/2023
FT
Botoșani 1 - 0 İnter Bakı
Çarşamba 11/01/2023
FT
Domžale 6 - 0 Jadran Dekani
Çarşamba 11/01/2023
FT
Rapid Viyana 6 - 0 Donaufeld
Çarşamba 11/01/2023
18:30
HEBC - Teutonia Ottensen
Çarşamba 11/01/2023
FT
Rudow 2 - 3 Luckenwalde
Çarşamba 11/01/2023
FT
BFC Dynamo 9 - 0 SCC Berlin
Çarşamba 11/01/2023
19:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Schalke 04 II
Çarşamba 11/01/2023
FT
SV 1919 Straelen 2 - 1 SC St. Tönis
Çarşamba 11/01/2023
FT
Juventude 2 - 2 EC São José
Çarşamba 11/01/2023
FT
Siegburger SV 0 - 4 Alemannia Aachen
Çarşamba 11/01/2023
FT
Phönix Lübeck 9 - 1 Dynamo Schwerin
Çarşamba 11/01/2023
FT
Excelsior Virton 4 - 4 Rochefort
Çarşamba 11/01/2023
FT
Cobh Ramblers 1 - 0 Midleton
Çarşamba 11/01/2023
FT
River Plate 1 - 1 Colón
Perşembe 12/01/2023
FT
Hertha Berlin 2 - 2 Millonarios
Perşembe 12/01/2023
FT
Nacional 0 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield
Perşembe 12/01/2023
FT
Independiente 2 - 0 Everton
Perşembe 12/01/2023
FT
Sparta Prag II 2 - 1 Viktoria Žižkov
Perşembe 12/01/2023
FT
Gorica 3 - 1 FK Radnicki Novi Belgrad
Perşembe 12/01/2023
FT
Hermannstadt 3 - 0 Bandırmaspor
Perşembe 12/01/2023
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig 2 - 0 Altglienicke
Perşembe 12/01/2023
FT
Augsburg II 1 - 1 Schalke 04 II
Perşembe 12/01/2023
FT
Miedź Legnica 3 - 1 Hradec Králové
Perşembe 12/01/2023
FT
Voždovac 1 - 0 Bačka Topola
Perşembe 12/01/2023
14:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry - Sumqayıt
Perşembe 12/01/2023
FT
Sumqayıt 2 - 1 Radnik Surdulica
Perşembe 12/01/2023
FT
Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 1 Celje
Perşembe 12/01/2023
FT
Warta Poznań 1 - 1 Sabah
Perşembe 12/01/2023
FT
Səbail 0 - 0 Bohemians 1905
Perşembe 12/01/2023
FT
Levski Sofya 2 - 1 Al Nasr
Perşembe 12/01/2023
FT
Stuttgart 0 - 2 Sparta Prag
Perşembe 12/01/2023
16:00
Basel - Linense
Perşembe 12/01/2023
FT
Atlético Tucumán 0 - 0 Boston River
Cuma 13/01/2023
00:00
Sion - Bochum
Cuma 13/01/2023
00:00
Petrolul 52 - CSKA 1948 Sofia
Cuma 13/01/2023
00:00
Slavia Sofya - Hebar 1918
Cuma 13/01/2023
00:00
Pogoń Szczecin - Aktobe
Cuma 13/01/2023
FT
Peñarol 3 - 2 Estudiantes
Cuma 13/01/2023
FT
Lech Poznań 2 - 2 E. Frankfurt
Cuma 13/01/2023
FT
Pogoń Szczecin 2 - 1 Petrolul 52
Cuma 13/01/2023
FT
Chrudim 1 - 3 Opava
Cuma 13/01/2023
FT
Bochum 0 - 3 Diósgyőr
Cuma 13/01/2023
FT
Viborg 2 - 0 Hjørring
Cuma 13/01/2023
FT
Nieciecza 2 - 2 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Cuma 13/01/2023
FT
Lech Poznań 0 - 1 E. Frankfurt
Cuma 13/01/2023
FT
AGF 5 - 1 SønderjyskE
Cuma 13/01/2023
FT
AaB 2 - 2 Fredericia
Cuma 13/01/2023
FT
Teplice 2 - 3 Kecskeméti TE
Cuma 13/01/2023
FT
Sigma Olomouc 2 - 0 Rapid Bükreş
Cuma 13/01/2023
FT
Hamburger SV II 4 - 2 Teutonia Ottensen
Cuma 13/01/2023
FT
Spartak Subotica 1 - 3 Újpest
Cuma 13/01/2023
FT
Universitatea Cluj 4 - 2 FC Schaffhausen
Cuma 13/01/2023
FT
Zalaegerszegi TE 4 - 2 Gyirmót
Cuma 13/01/2023
FT
Rijeka 1 - 1 Honvéd
Cuma 13/01/2023
FT
Darmstadt 98 1 - 0 CFR Cluj
Cuma 13/01/2023
FT
Slavia Prag 3 - 0 Servette
Cuma 13/01/2023
FT
Turan Tovuz 1 - 0 Aarau
Cuma 13/01/2023
FT
Mura 1 - 3 Sturm Graz
Cuma 13/01/2023
FT
JäPS 3 - 3 Haka
Cuma 13/01/2023
15:00
Freiburg - Hamburg SV
Cuma 13/01/2023
FT
Raków Częstochowa 3 - 0 Qarabağ
Cuma 13/01/2023
FT
Viktoria Plzeň 1 - 1 Heidenheim
Cuma 13/01/2023
FT
Jablonec 0 - 1 Sion
Cuma 13/01/2023
FT
Bochum 1 - 1 Luzern
Cuma 13/01/2023
FT
Servette 0 - 1 Slavia Prag
Cuma 13/01/2023
FT
Rijeka 2 - 0 Honvéd
Cuma 13/01/2023
FT
Avusturya Viyana 3 - 2 Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
Cuma 13/01/2023
FT
SC Mannsdorf 0 - 2 St. Pölten
Cuma 13/01/2023
FT
Chemnitzer FC 1 - 0 ChHindistan Târgovişte
Cuma 13/01/2023
18:00
First Viyana - Draßburg
Cuma 13/01/2023
FT
Lafnitz 0 - 1 Allerheiligen
Cuma 13/01/2023
FT
Wiener SC 2 - 4 Avusturya Viyana II
Cuma 13/01/2023
FT
Raufoss 7 - 1 Elverum
Cuma 13/01/2023
FT
Sturm Graz II 3 - 1 Wildon
Cuma 13/01/2023
FT
Oberneuland 4 - 2 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Cuma 13/01/2023
FT
Differdange 03 2 - 2 Excelsior Virton
Cuma 13/01/2023
FT
MSV 1919 Neuruppin 3 - 2 Babelsberg
Cuma 13/01/2023
FT
Racing Club 0 - 0 Racing Club
Cuma 13/01/2023
FT
Liverpool 0 - 0 Uni. César Vallejo
Cuma 13/01/2023
FT
Curicó Unido 1 - 0 Universitario
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
00:00
Luzern - Wil
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
00:00
Botev Plovdiv - Spartak Plovdiv
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
00:00
KPV-j - SJK
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
00:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf - Grasshopper
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
00:00
Widzew Łódź - Paksi FC
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
JJK 2 - 0 GBK
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Lokomotive Leipzig 0 - 0 Korona Kielce
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Wisła Płock 3 - 1 Jagiellonia Białystok
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Líšeň 0 - 2 Podbrezová
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Opava 7 - 0 Valašské Meziříčí
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Sigma Olomouc II 2 - 5 Slovácko II
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Chemie Leipzig 3 - 1 SC Freital
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Jastrzębie 2 - 2 Odra Opole
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Puszcza Niepołomice 1 - 0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Skalica 2 - 1 Vyškov
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 - 1 Hebar 1918
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Young Boys 2 - 0 Thun
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Rapid Viyana II 1 - 0 Donaufeld
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Arka Gdynia 7 - 3 Gedania Gdańsk
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Polonia Bytom 1 - 3 Ruch Chorzów
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
11:00
Thun - Vaduz
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Osijek 2 - 1 Javor Ivanjica
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
FK Pardubice 3 - 0 Příbram
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Zlaté Moravce 5 - 1 Šamorín
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 0 - 0 Jiskra Domažlice
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Belshina 0 - 1 Slutsksakhar
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
MP 0 - 2 KTP
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Isloch 2 - 1 Vitebsk
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Tatran Prešov 1 - 0 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Gleisdorf 2 - 2 Grazer AK
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
12:00
JJK - SJK II
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Podb. Bielsko-Biała 1 - 0 Pawłowice Śląskie
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Zemplín Michalovce 2 - 1 Dukla Banská Bystrica
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
DAC 1 - 1 Soroksár SC
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Tychy 71 0 - 0 Skra Częstochowa
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Septemvri Sofya 4 - 0 Strumska slava
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Empor Berlin 1 - 1 Tennis Borussia
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Botev Vratsa 2 - 0 Spartak Pleven
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Katowice 2 - 2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Gomelzheldortrans 1 - 1 Slavia
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
SV 1919 Straelen 1 - 1 Meerbusch
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Qabala 3 - 2 Luckenwalde
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Arda 1 - 2 Maritsa Plovdiv
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Koper 3 - 2 Radomlje
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 - 2 Sportist Svoge
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Hannover 96 II 3 - 4 Rödinghausen
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Schermbeck 1 - 1 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Nordsjælland 3 - 0 Elite 3000
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Cracovia 0 - 0 Nürnberg
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Lübeck 2 - 1 Greifswalder SV
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
13:00
Plauen - Energie Cottbus
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Vasas 3 - 2 České Budějovice
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Lyngby 5 - 0 Fremad Amager
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Næstved 0 - 1 OB
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
AB 3 - 1 Hvidovre
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Ružomberok 1 - 1 Považská Bystrica
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Hannover 96 1 - 2 Debrecen
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena 0 - 0 Zwickau
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Jahn Regensburg 1 - 0 Kapfenberger SV
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Spartak Varna 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Garbarnia Kraków 4 - 5 Nieciecza
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Kisvárda 3 - 2 Stal Mielec
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Paksi FC 1 - 2 Vojvodina
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Osijek 1 - 0 Fehérvár
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 2 Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Union Fürstenwalde 0 - 2 Altglienicke
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
13:00
Łódzki KS - Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Slavia Prag II 3 - 2 Jablonec II
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Torpedo Zhodino 1 - 1 BATE
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Augsburg 0 - 4 Wolfsburg
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
13:00
Holstein Kiel II - HEBC
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia 2 - 1 Hansa Rostock
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Liepāja 5 - 0 Banga
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Eintracht Mahlsdorf 1 - 2 Lichtenberg
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Zbrojovka Brno 1 - 2 Podbrezová
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Kalju 0 - 2 Inter Turku
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
FCV Farul Constanţa 0 - 1 Cherno more
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Stal Rzeszów 2 - 1 Bogdanka Łęczna
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
LASK 5 - 1 Vorwärts Steyr
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Ried 1 - 1 Blau-Weiß Linz
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Velbert 2 - 4 Borussia M'gladbach II
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Bersenbrück 1 - 3 Atlas Delmenhorst
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Teutonia Ottensen 4 - 1 TSV Sasel
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Paloma 1 - 3 Eintracht Norderstedt
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
14:00
Mainz 05 - Hoffenheim
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Westfalia Rhynern 1 - 3 SV Lippstadt 08
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Winterthur 6 - 0 Dornbirn
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Lugano 3 - 0 Neuchâtel Xamax
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Puszcza Niepołomice 4 - 2 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Avusturya Klagenfurt 12 - 1 Völkermarkt
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
14:00
Bonner SC - Düren Merzenich
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
LFA 3 - 2 Hillerød
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
M'gladbach 0 - 1 St. Pauli
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
FC Grimma 1 - 3 Viktoria Berlin
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
RB Leipzig 4 - 0 Mladá Boleslav
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2 - 4 Hilden
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
14:00
Zürih - Wil
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Stuttgart II 6 - 1 Villingen
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Young Boys 0 - 0 Vaduz
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
BW Lohne 1 - 5 Preußen Münster
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
14:00
Jeddeloh - VfL Oldenburg
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
KuPS 6 - 1 Kuopion Elo
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Germania Halberstadt 1 - 1 Lupo-Martini
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Amstetten 2 - 4 Gurten
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Köln 5 - 0 Lommel United
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Varaždin 2 - 1 Domžale
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Meuselwitz 2 - 2 Eilenburg
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Lucan United 0 - 4 Shamrock Rovers
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Sandefjord 1 - 0 Fram
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Rotenburger SV 2 - 2 Werder Bremen II
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Phönix Lübeck 4 - 2 Rostocker FC
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Altona 93 1 - 0 St. Pauli II
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Avusturya Lustenau 1 - 3 Illertissen
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Jagiellonia Białystok 1 - 2 Radnički Niš
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
SF Baumberg 0 - 2 Köln II
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Hajduk Split 2 - 0 Celje
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Tombense 1 - 2 Ipatinga
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Jadran Dekani 2 - 1 Gorica
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
15:00
Ruch Chorzów - Wisła Kraków
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Oulu 1 - 0 SJK II
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Korona Kielce 0 - 5 Baník Ostrava
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Augsburg 1 - 0 Wolfsburg
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Widzew Łódź 0 - 1 Universitatea Craiova
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Næstved 1 - 4 Frem
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Wattenscheid 09 2 - 1 Finnentrop / Bamenohl
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Schalke 04 0 - 1 Werder Bremen
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Union Berlin 3 - 1 Žilina
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
15:30
Holstein Kiel - Arminia Bielefeld
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Swift Hesperange 4 - 3 RWDM
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Wisła Płock 1 - 5 Wisła Kraków
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Wiedenbrück 4 - 0 Victoria Clarholz
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Klubi-04 0 - 1 KäPa
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Vasas 1 - 1 Novi Pazar
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Hannover 96 2 - 1 Ludogorets
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Lausanne Sports 3 - 0 MC Alger
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Dainava 1 - 1 Panevėžys
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Honka 5 - 0 PK-35
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Radomiak Radom 2 - 3 Botoșani
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
BFA 1 - 2 Hegelmann Litauen
Cumartesi 14/01/2023
FT
Defensor Sporting 1 - 2 Vélez Sarsfield
Pazar 15/01/2023
FT
Newell's Old Boys 0 - 1 Godoy Cruz
Pazar 15/01/2023
FT
Nacional 1 - 1 Colón
Pazar 15/01/2023
FT
Neftçi 1 - 2 Miedź Legnica
Pazar 15/01/2023
FT
Hajduk Split 1 - 1 Slovácko
Pazar 15/01/2023
FT
Legia Varşova 3 - 2 Chemnitzer FC
Pazar 15/01/2023
FT
Leverkusen 1 - 0 Kopenhag
Pazar 15/01/2023
FT
Atlantis 2 - 0 KäPa
Pazar 15/01/2023
FT
Universitatea Craiova 1 - 1 Partizan
Pazar 15/01/2023
FT
Napredak 2 - 0 Tiszakecske
Pazar 15/01/2023
FT
Wuppertaler SV 1 - 3 Türkspor Dortmund
Pazar 15/01/2023
FT
Young Boys 1 - 0 Aarhus Fremad
Pazar 15/01/2023
FT
CSKA Moskova 2 - 2 Simba
Pazar 15/01/2023
FT
Riga 2 - 1 Al Nasr
Pazar 15/01/2023
FT
Schalke 04 II 4 - 0 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Pazar 15/01/2023
FT
St. Gallen 0 - 1 Rheindorf Altach
Pazar 15/01/2023
14:00
Wuppertaler SV - Bövinghausen
Pazar 15/01/2023
FT
Rot Weiss Ahlen 2 - 1 Bremer SV
Pazar 15/01/2023
FT
Kaiserslautern 4 - 0 Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Pazar 15/01/2023
FT
Gifhorn 0 - 4 Borussia Hildesheim
Pazar 15/01/2023
FT
VfL Oldenburg 2 - 2 Kickers Emden
Pazar 15/01/2023
FT
Homberg 2 - 0 FC Bocholt
Pazar 15/01/2023
FT
Crvena Zvezda 3 - 1 Lechia Gdańsk
Pazar 15/01/2023
FT
Ferencváros 0 - 1 Piast Gliwice
Pazar 15/01/2023
15:00
Universitatea Craiova - Śląsk Wrocław
Pazar 15/01/2023
FT
Debrecen 0 - 0 Neftchi
Pazar 15/01/2023
FT
Steaua Bükreş 0 - 2 Pogoń Szczecin
Pazar 15/01/2023
FT
CS Sfantu Gheorghe 2 - 2 Bohemians 1905
Pazar 15/01/2023
FT
Puskás 1 - 0 Karlsruher SC
Pazar 15/01/2023
FT
Dnipro-1 3 - 3 Dinamo Tiflis
Pazar 15/01/2023
FT
Legia Varşova 3 - 2 Čukarički
Pazar 15/01/2023
FT
Slavia Sofya 1 - 2 Mladost Lučani
Pazar 15/01/2023
FT
Galway 1 - 2 Bohemians
Pazar 15/01/2023
FT
Oberneuland 4 - 2 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Pazar 15/01/2023
FT
Trujillanos 1 - 1 Unión Magdalena
Pazar 15/01/2023
FT
Atlético Tucumán 1 - 1 Estudiantes
Pazar 15/01/2023
FT
Independiente 0 - 0 San Lorenzo
Pazartesi 16/01/2023
FT
Spartak Subotica 1 - 0 Səbail
Pazartesi 16/01/2023
FT
Horsens 1 - 1 Hobro
Pazartesi 16/01/2023
FT
Teplice 2 - 1 Qabala
Pazartesi 16/01/2023
FT
Kapaz 0 - 0 Novi Pazar
Pazartesi 16/01/2023
FT
Rapid Viyana 2 - 3 Śląsk Wrocław
Pazartesi 16/01/2023
FT
Alemannia Aachen 1 - 1 Lokomotive Leipzig
Pazartesi 16/01/2023
FT
Zagłębie Lubin 1 - 1 Bohemians 1905
Pazartesi 16/01/2023
FT
Waldhof Mannheim 1 - 4 Hoffenheim II
Pazartesi 16/01/2023
FT
Raków Częstochowa 4 - 1 Steaua Bükreş
Pazartesi 16/01/2023
FT
Viktoria Plzeň 0 - 0 Ferencváros
Pazartesi 16/01/2023
FT
Jablonec 1 - 0 Diósgyőr
Pazartesi 16/01/2023
FT
Dnipro-1 3 - 0 Pakhtakor
Pazartesi 16/01/2023
FT
CFR Cluj 2 - 2 Heidenheim
Pazartesi 16/01/2023
FT
Sigma Olomouc 1 - 2 Cracovia
Pazartesi 16/01/2023
FT
Salzburg 2 - 1 Sparta Prag
Pazartesi 16/01/2023
FT
Fortuna Köln 3 - 3 Blau-Weiß Königsdorf
Pazartesi 16/01/2023
FT
Berlin Türkspor 0 - 3 BAK '07
Pazartesi 16/01/2023
FT
Defensor Sporting 2 - 2 Montevideo Wanderers
Salı 17/01/2023
00:00
Cherno more - CSKA 1948 Sofia
Salı 17/01/2023
FT
Nacional 2 - 2 Belgrano
Salı 17/01/2023
11:00
Honvéd - Kolubara
Salı 17/01/2023
FT
Zemplín Michalovce 3 - 0 Kazincbarcika
Salı 17/01/2023
FT
Paderborn 3 - 1 Real Murcia
Salı 17/01/2023
FT
Krylya Sovetov 1 - 0 Sumqayıt
Salı 17/01/2023
FT
Avusturya Viyana 3 - 1 Vasas
Salı 17/01/2023
FT
Prostějov 0 - 5 Dukla Banská Bystrica
Salı 17/01/2023
FT
St. Pölten 0 - 1 Szombathelyi Haladás
Salı 17/01/2023
FT
Paksi FC 0 - 0 Racing
Salı 17/01/2023
FT
Honvéd 1 - 4 Javor Ivanjica
Salı 17/01/2023
FT
Zalaegerszegi TE 1 - 0 Ružomberok
Salı 17/01/2023
FT
Radnički Niš 0 - 0 Zira
Salı 17/01/2023
FT
LASK 4 - 3 Kapfenberger SV
Salı 17/01/2023
FT
Kisvárda 2 - 1 Radnički Kragujevac
Salı 17/01/2023
FT
Levski Sofya 2 - 3 Al Kuveyt
Salı 17/01/2023
FT
Amstetten 5 - 2 Hartberg
Salı 17/01/2023
15:00
Levski Sofya - Krasnodar
Salı 17/01/2023
FT
Petrotrest 5 - 1 Forte Taganrog
Salı 17/01/2023
FT
Vasas 1 - 0 Baník Ostrava
Salı 17/01/2023
FT
Rapperswil-Jona 0 - 2 Winterthur
Salı 17/01/2023
18:00
Babelsberg - VfL Halle
Salı 17/01/2023
FT
Avusturya Lustenau 5 - 0 Brühl
Salı 17/01/2023
FT
Aumund-Vegesack 0 - 3 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Salı 17/01/2023
FT
Hamburger SV II 3 - 1 Jeddeloh
Salı 17/01/2023
19:30
Yverdon Sport - Bavois
Salı 17/01/2023
FT
Dassendorf 2 - 2 St. Pauli II
Çarşamba 18/01/2023
FT
Peñarol 1 - 0 San Lorenzo
Çarşamba 18/01/2023
FT
Dukla Prag 3 - 1 Příbram
Çarşamba 18/01/2023
FT
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 - 3 Skra Częstochowa
Çarşamba 18/01/2023
FT
Mladá Boleslav 1 - 0 Spartak Sezimovo Ústí
Çarşamba 18/01/2023
FT
České Budějovice 0 - 4 Widzew Łódź
Çarşamba 18/01/2023
FT
Rīgas Futbola skola 3 - 1 FA Šiauliai
Çarşamba 18/01/2023
FT
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 2 - 2 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Çarşamba 18/01/2023
FT
Podb. Bielsko-Biała 2 - 0 Jastrzębie
Çarşamba 18/01/2023
FT
Whitecaps 0 - 2 Hamburg SV
Çarşamba 18/01/2023
FT
Montana 0 - 1 Botev Vratsa
Çarşamba 18/01/2023
FT
Gorica 3 - 0 FK Radnicki Novi Belgrad
Çarşamba 18/01/2023
13:00
Brøndby - Næstved
Çarşamba 18/01/2023
FT
Łódzki KS 1 - 3 Pogoń Siedlce
Çarşamba 18/01/2023
FT
Novi Pazar 1 - 0 Stal Mielec
Çarşamba 18/01/2023
FT
Žilina 3 - 1 Tatran Prešov
Çarşamba 18/01/2023
FT
Spartak Varna 4 - 1 Dobrudzha 1919
Çarşamba 18/01/2023
FT
CSKA Sofya 0 - 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Çarşamba 18/01/2023
FT
Maribor 2 - 0 Aluminij
Çarşamba 18/01/2023
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 - 2 Dinamo Tiflis
Çarşamba 18/01/2023
FT
Miedź Legnica 2 - 3 Mladost Lučani
Çarşamba 18/01/2023
FT
Anif 0 - 3 Unterhaching
Çarşamba 18/01/2023
FT
Grasshopper 1 - 0 FC Schaffhausen
Çarşamba 18/01/2023
FT
Aarau 2 - 0 Luzern II
Çarşamba 18/01/2023
FT
Mura 3 - 1 Bistrica
Çarşamba 18/01/2023
FT
Mioveni 4 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Elite
Çarşamba 18/01/2023
FT
Sturm Graz 2 - 1 Vaduz
Çarşamba 18/01/2023
FT
Lokomotiv Moskova 1 - 1 Bunyodkor
Çarşamba 18/01/2023
FT
Admira 1 - 0 Wolfsberger AC
Çarşamba 18/01/2023
FT
Lyngby 3 - 0 Kalmar
Çarşamba 18/01/2023
FT
Zagłębie Lubin 0 - 3 Grafičar
Çarşamba 18/01/2023
FT
Budafoki LC 1 - 0 Slovácko
Çarşamba 18/01/2023
15:00
Arminia Bielefeld - Piast Gliwice
Çarşamba 18/01/2023
FT
Akron 2 - 4 Rubin Kazan
Çarşamba 18/01/2023
FT
Napredak 1 - 0 İnter Bakı
Çarşamba 18/01/2023
FT
Vojvodina 2 - 4 Sabah
Çarşamba 18/01/2023
FT
Fehérvár 3 - 0 Domžale
Çarşamba 18/01/2023
FT
Pogoń Szczecin 4 - 2 Qarabağ
Çarşamba 18/01/2023
15:30
Tiszakecske - Luckenwalde
Çarşamba 18/01/2023
FT
Voždovac 3 - 3 Wisła Płock
Çarşamba 18/01/2023
FT
Arka Gdynia 1 - 3 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Çarşamba 18/01/2023
FT
Odra Opole 2 - 0 Górnik Polkowice
Çarşamba 18/01/2023
FT
Skalica 3 - 0 Sokol Lanžhot
Çarşamba 18/01/2023
FT
Avusturya Klagenfurt 4 - 2 WAC / St. Andrä II
Çarşamba 18/01/2023
FT
New York City 0 - 1 Minnesota Stars
Çarşamba 18/01/2023
FT
Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 0 Bravo
Çarşamba 18/01/2023
FT
Chrobry Głogów 7 - 1 Stargard Szczeciński
Çarşamba 18/01/2023
FT
Hittarp 0 - 3 Helsingborg
Çarşamba 18/01/2023
FT
Hannover 96 II 6 - 0 Arminia Hannover
Çarşamba 18/01/2023