Diğer Turnuvalar

Dünya

Maçlar

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Pazar 01/01/2017
FT
Victoria 2 - 2 Motijheel
Pazar 01/01/2017
FT
Agrani Bank 2 - 1 Bangladesh Police
Pazartesi 02/01/2017
FT
Saif 0 - 0 Fakirerpool
Pazartesi 02/01/2017
FT
Kawran Bazar 1 - 3 Mohammedan Chittagong
Çarşamba 04/01/2017
FT
Muharraq 1 - 0 Sitra
Çarşamba 04/01/2017
FT
Malkiya 3 - 3 Al Riffa
Perşembe 05/01/2017
FT
Motijheel 1 - 0 Agrani Bank
Perşembe 05/01/2017
FT
Bangladesh Police 0 - 0 Saif
Perşembe 05/01/2017
FT
Al Ittifaq Maqaba 1 - 1 Al Tadamun Buri
Perşembe 05/01/2017
FT
Al Najma Manama 1 - 2 Al Hidd
Cuma 06/01/2017
FT
Fakirerpool 2 - 1 Kawran Bazar
Cuma 06/01/2017
FT
Mohammedan Chittagong 0 - 4 Victoria
Pazartesi 09/01/2017
FT
Kawran Bazar 0 - 0 Victoria
Pazartesi 09/01/2017
FT
Mohammedan Chittagong 1 - 2 Fakirerpool
Salı 10/01/2017
FT
San Beda Students 2 - 1 Lyceum Pirates Students
Salı 10/01/2017
FT
St. Benilde Blazers 2 - 0 Arellano Chiefs
Salı 10/01/2017
FT
Workington 0 - 2 Clitheroe
Salı 10/01/2017
FT
Rushall Olympic 0 - 2 Spalding United
Salı 10/01/2017
FT
Colne FC 1 - 1 Trafford
Salı 10/01/2017
FT
Scarborough Athletic 3 - 1 Spennymoor Town
Salı 10/01/2017
FT
Rugby Town 1 - 3 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Salı 10/01/2017
FT
Belper Town 2 - 4 Chasetown
Salı 10/01/2017
FT
Barwell 0 - 2 Stourbridge
Salı 10/01/2017
FT
Burscough 0 - 2 Bamber Bridge
Salı 10/01/2017
FT
Newcastle Town 2 - 1 Sheffield
Çarşamba 11/01/2017
FT
Atsalenios PO 2 - 0 Rodos
Çarşamba 11/01/2017
FT
Asteras Amaliada 0 - 2 Achaiki
Perşembe 12/01/2017
FT
Arellano Chiefs 0 - 1 San Beda Students
Perşembe 12/01/2017
FT
Lyceum Pirates Students 1 - 2 St. Benilde Blazers
Cumartesi 14/01/2017
FT
KSA 0 - 1 Air Hindistan
Pazar 15/01/2017
FT
Western Railway 4 - 4 ONGC
Pazartesi 16/01/2017
FT
PIFA Colaba 4 - 0 MS Police
Salı 17/01/2017
FT
Arellano Chiefs 4 - 0 Lyceum Pirates Students
Salı 17/01/2017
FT
San Beda Students 1 - 0 St. Benilde Blazers
Salı 17/01/2017
FT
Albany Creek 3 - 2 Mitchelton
Salı 17/01/2017
FT
Eastern Suburbs 2 - 1 Grange Thistle
Salı 17/01/2017
FT
Olympique 0 - 2 Boca Juniors
Salı 17/01/2017
FT
Enfield Town 1 - 3 Hendon
Salı 17/01/2017
FT
Tadcaster 2 - 1 Shaw Lane
Çarşamba 18/01/2017
FT
Adelaide Comets 3 - 0 Adelaide Cobras
Çarşamba 18/01/2017
09:30
Moreton Bay United - Rochedale Rovers
Çarşamba 18/01/2017
FT
West Adelaide 3 - 2 Adelaide Galaxy
Çarşamba 18/01/2017
FT
Air Hindistan 3 - 0 Central Bank of India
Çarşamba 18/01/2017
FT
Cannons 1 - 1 Magpies
Çarşamba 18/01/2017
FT
Leo 5 - 1 Angels
Cuma 20/01/2017
FT
Logan Lightning 2 - 1 Brisbane Olympic
Cuma 20/01/2017
11:00
ONGC - Union Bank
Cuma 20/01/2017
FT
Gold Coast City 0 - 1 Ipswich Knights
Cuma 20/01/2017
FT
Sorrento 1 - 0 Perth Glory U21
Cuma 20/01/2017
FT
Joondalup United 3 - 4 Mandurah City
Cumartesi 21/01/2017
FT
Brisbane Olympic 3 - 1 Gold Coast City
Cumartesi 21/01/2017
FT
Peninsula Power 3 - 1 Brisbane City
Pazar 22/01/2017
FT
SWQ Thunder 0 - 2 Redlands United
Pazar 22/01/2017
FT
Lions 5 - 0 Capalaba
Pazar 22/01/2017
FT
Floreat Athena 3 - 2 Balcatta
Pazar 22/01/2017
FT
Armadale 2 - 0 Subiaco
Pazar 22/01/2017
FT
Bayswater City 3 - 0 Perth
Pazar 22/01/2017
FT
ECU Joondalup 4 - 0 Cockburn City
Salı 24/01/2017
FT
Mitchelton 4 - 2 Grange Thistle
Salı 24/01/2017
FT
Albany Creek 0 - 2 Eastern Suburbs
Salı 24/01/2017
FT
Matlock Town 2 - 2 Basford United
Salı 24/01/2017
20:45
Leek Town - Glossop North End FC
Salı 24/01/2017
FT
Buxton 4 - 3 Nantwich Town
Salı 24/01/2017
20:45
Dulwich Hamlet - Barkingside
Çarşamba 25/01/2017
FT
Rochedale Rovers 0 - 2 Holland Park Hawks
Çarşamba 25/01/2017
FT
Blue Eagles 0 - 2 Adelaide Galaxy
Çarşamba 25/01/2017
FT
Western Railway 0 - 0 Mumbai Customs
Çarşamba 25/01/2017
FT
Moreton Bay United 1 - 0 Brisbane City
Çarşamba 25/01/2017
20:00
Bristol City CC - Forest Green Rovers CC
Cuma 27/01/2017
FT
Brisbane Olympic 3 - 1 Ipswich Knights
Cuma 27/01/2017
FT
Logan Lightning 3 - 4 Gold Coast City
Cumartesi 28/01/2017
FT
Brisbane City 1 - 2 Brisbane Olympic
Cumartesi 28/01/2017
FT
Peninsula Power 0 - 3 Gold Coast City
Cumartesi 28/01/2017
FT
Mandurah City 2 - 1 Floreat Athena
Cumartesi 28/01/2017
FT
Panelefsiniakos U19 1 - 5 Kallithea U19
Cumartesi 28/01/2017
FT
Stirling Lions 0 - 3 Armadale
Cumartesi 28/01/2017
FT
Cobh Ramblers 0 - 2 Limerick
Pazar 29/01/2017
FT
SWQ Thunder 1 - 2 Capalaba
Pazar 29/01/2017
FT
Lions 3 - 1 Redlands United
Pazar 29/01/2017
FT
Bayswater City 2 - 0 ECU Joondalup
Pazar 29/01/2017
FT
Sorrento 3 - 0 Inglewood United
Pazar 29/01/2017
FT
Luunja 2 - 1 Vändra
Pazartesi 30/01/2017
FT
MS Police 1 - 0 Mumbai Customs
Salı 31/01/2017
FT
Albany Creek 3 - 2 Grange Thistle
Salı 31/01/2017
FT
Mitchelton 0 - 3 Eastern Suburbs
Salı 31/01/2017
FT
Farsley 5 - 2 Goole
Salı 31/01/2017
FT
Leek Town 2 - 2 Glossop North End FC
Çarşamba 01/02/2017
FT
Deportivo San Miguelito 0 - 1 Sporting San Miguelito
Çarşamba 01/02/2017
FT
Moreton Bay United 2 - 1 Holland Park Hawks
Çarşamba 01/02/2017
FT
Rochedale Rovers 3 - 1 Brisbane City
Perşembe 02/02/2017
FT
San Martín 0 - 2 Costa del Este
Cumartesi 04/02/2017
FT
Logan Lightning 0 - 2 Ipswich Knights
Cumartesi 04/02/2017
FT
Brisbane City 2 - 1 Gold Coast City
Cumartesi 04/02/2017
10:00
Brisbane Olympic - Gold Coast City
Cumartesi 04/02/2017
FT
Peninsula Power 2 - 2 Brisbane Olympic
Pazar 05/02/2017
FT
Lions 2 - 2 SWQ Thunder
Pazar 05/02/2017
FT
Redlands United 0 - 3 Capalaba
Pazar 05/02/2017
FT
Armadale 1 - 1 Mandurah City
Pazar 05/02/2017
FT
Bayswater City 3 - 1 Sorrento
Çarşamba 08/02/2017
FT
Eastern Suburbs 1 - 2 Moreton Bay United
Çarşamba 08/02/2017
FT
Ipswich Knights 2 - 1 Lions
Cuma 10/02/2017
FT
Boca Juniors 1 - 8 Lynx
Cumartesi 11/02/2017
FT
Gold Coast City 0 - 3 Brisbane City
Cumartesi 11/02/2017
FT
Peninsula Power 3 - 1 Brisbane Olympic
Cumartesi 11/02/2017
FT
Armadale 2 - 1 Sorrento
Cumartesi 11/02/2017
FT
Bayswater City 3 - 1 Mandurah City
Cumartesi 11/02/2017
FT
Manchester United 2 - 0 Gibraltar United
Pazar 12/02/2017
FT
Eastern Suburbs 0 - 4 Lions
Pazar 12/02/2017
FT
Moreton Bay United 2 - 1 Ipswich Knights
Pazar 12/02/2017
FT
Glacis United 1 - 3 College Cosmo
Pazartesi 13/02/2017
FT
Mumbai FC 2 - 0 Central Bank of India
Pazartesi 13/02/2017
FT
Mumbai Customs 3 - 1 Central Railway
Pazartesi 13/02/2017
FT
College 1975 0 - 3 Europa Point
Pazartesi 13/02/2017
FT
Gloucester City 1 - 2 Shortwood United FC
Salı 14/02/2017
FT
Century Rayon 4 - 1 ONGC
Salı 14/02/2017
FT
Air Hindistan 4 - 0 KSA
Salı 14/02/2017
FT
Cannons 1 - 3 Lions FC
Çarşamba 15/02/2017
FT
PIFA Colaba 3 - 0 Kenkre U19
Çarşamba 15/02/2017
FT
Leo 0 - 6 Gibraltar Phoenix
Perşembe 16/02/2017
FT
Tweed United 7 - 0 Robina City
Perşembe 16/02/2017
FT
Magic United 4 - 1 Kingscliff Wolves
Pazar 19/02/2017
FT
Kári 3 - 2 Tindastóll
Çarşamba 22/02/2017
FT
Kifisia 3 - 0 Atsalenios PO
Pazartesi 27/02/2017
FT
Southern Railway 1 - 0 Chennai United
Pazartesi 27/02/2017
FT
Hindistann Bank 2 - 0 Income Tax
Salı 28/02/2017
FT
Chennai City 3 - 0 AGORC
Salı 28/02/2017
FT
Chennai 0 - 1 Integral Coach Factory
Çarşamba 01/03/2017
FT
Hindistann Bank 1 - 3 Chennai United
Çarşamba 01/03/2017
FT
Southern Railway 1 - 1 Chennai Customs
Perşembe 02/03/2017
FT
Viva Chennai 3 - 0 Integral Coach Factory
Perşembe 02/03/2017
FT
Chennai City 1 - 0 Income Tax
Cuma 03/03/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 1 - 2 AGORC
Cuma 03/03/2017
FT
Chennai 0 - 2 Hindustan Eagles
Pazar 05/03/2017
FT
Guyana Defence Force 2 - 1 Conquerors
Pazar 05/03/2017
FT
Victoria Kings 1 - 0 Buxton United
Pazartesi 06/03/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 1 - 2 Income Tax
Pazartesi 06/03/2017
FT
AGORC 0 - 4 Hindustan Eagles
Perşembe 09/03/2017
10:30
Income Tax - Chennai Customs
Perşembe 09/03/2017
FT
Hindistann Bank 2 - 1 Chennai Customs
Perşembe 09/03/2017
FT
Southern Railway 1 - 0 Integral Coach Factory
Perşembe 09/03/2017
FT
Conquerors 1 - 0 Victoria Kings
Pazar 12/03/2017
FT
Guyana Defence Force 2 - 0 Conquerors
Pazartesi 13/03/2017
FT
Southern Railway 1 - 2 Chennai
Pazartesi 13/03/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 1 - 3 Chennai United
Salı 14/03/2017
FT
Chennai City 3 - 0 Chennai Customs
Salı 14/03/2017
FT
Hindistann Bank 2 - 1 Integral Coach Factory
Çarşamba 15/03/2017
FT
Income Tax 0 - 4 Hindustan Eagles
Çarşamba 15/03/2017
FT
Viva Chennai 2 - 0 AGORC
Perşembe 16/03/2017
FT
Chennai City 3 - 1 Integral Coach Factory
Perşembe 16/03/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 1 - 3 Chennai Customs
Cuma 17/03/2017
FT
Hindistann Bank 0 - 0 Chennai
Cuma 17/03/2017
FT
Southern Railway 1 - 6 Viva Chennai
Pazartesi 20/03/2017
FT
Chennai United 1 - 0 Hindustan Eagles
Pazartesi 20/03/2017
FT
Income Tax 3 - 1 AGORC
Salı 21/03/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 4 - 4 Integral Coach Factory
Salı 21/03/2017
FT
Chennai City 3 - 1 Chennai
Çarşamba 22/03/2017
FT
Southern Railway 0 - 0 Income Tax
Çarşamba 22/03/2017
FT
Hindistann Bank 0 - 2 Viva Chennai
Perşembe 23/03/2017
10:30
Chennai Customs - Hindustan Eagles
Perşembe 23/03/2017
12:30
Chennai United - AGORC
Perşembe 23/03/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 1 - 3 Chennai
Cuma 24/03/2017
FT
Chennai City 2 - 2 Viva Chennai
Pazar 26/03/2017
FT
Air Hindistan 2 - 0 Kenkre
Salı 28/03/2017
FT
Defensores Bel Res 0 - 1 Morón Res.
Salı 28/03/2017
FT
Excursionistas Res. 2 - 1 Argentinos Juniors Res.
Salı 28/03/2017
FT
Barracas Central Res. 3 - 0 Nueva Chicago Res.
Salı 28/03/2017
FT
CD Armenio Res. 1 - 1 Colegiales Res.
Salı 28/03/2017
FT
Wolverhampton Casuals 3 - 4 Walsall CC
Çarşamba 29/03/2017
FT
ONGC 5 - 0 Central Bank of India
Perşembe 30/03/2017
FT
Platense Res. 2 - 1 CA Fénix Res
Perşembe 30/03/2017
FT
Talleres Res. 0 - 2 San Telmo Res.
Perşembe 30/03/2017
FT
Estudiantes Caseros Res 1 - 0 Chacarita Juniors Res.
Perşembe 30/03/2017
FT
Brown de Adrogué Res. 1 - 1 Deportivo Español Res.
Perşembe 30/03/2017
FT
All Boys Res. 3 - 0 Villa Dálmine Res.
Cumartesi 01/04/2017
FT
Southern Railway 3 - 0 Income Tax
Cumartesi 01/04/2017
FT
Integral Coach Factory 0 - 3 Hindustan Eagles
Pazar 02/04/2017
FT
Chennai Customs 1 - 0 AGORC
Pazartesi 03/04/2017
FT
Chennai United 5 - 1 Income Tax
Salı 04/04/2017
FT
Chennai Customs 0 - 2 Hindustan Eagles
Salı 04/04/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 2 - 2 Viva Chennai
Salı 04/04/2017
FT
Almagro Res. 2 - 1 Barracas Central Res.
Salı 04/04/2017
FT
Deportivo Español Res. 3 - 3 Talleres Res.
Çarşamba 05/04/2017
FT
Chennai United 2 - 1 AGORC
Çarşamba 05/04/2017
FT
Chennai City 5 - 1 Southern Railway
Çarşamba 05/04/2017
FT
Morón Res. 1 - 2 Platense Res.
Çarşamba 05/04/2017
FT
Acassuso Res. 0 - 3 Comunicaciones Res.
Çarşamba 05/04/2017
FT
Argentinos Juniors Res. 2 - 1 Almirante Brown Res
Çarşamba 05/04/2017
FT
Colegiales Res. 6 - 3 UAI Urquiza Res.
Perşembe 06/04/2017
FT
Viva Chennai 5 - 1 Chennai Customs
Perşembe 06/04/2017
FT
Hindistann Bank 1 - 2 Hindustan Eagles
Cuma 07/04/2017
FT
Integral Coach Factory 5 - 2 AGORC
Cumartesi 08/04/2017
FT
Chennai 7 - 1 Income Tax
Pazar 09/04/2017
FT
Chennai Customs 0 - 0 Chennai United
Pazartesi 10/04/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 5 - 2 Southern Railway
Salı 11/04/2017
FT
Chennai City 2 - 1 Hindistann Bank
Salı 11/04/2017
15:00
Defensores Bel Res - Acassuso Res.
Salı 11/04/2017
20:30
Brown de Adrogué Res. - Almagro Res.
Çarşamba 12/04/2017
FT
Viva Chennai 2 - 0 Hindustan Eagles
Çarşamba 12/04/2017
15:00
Platense Res. - Flandria Res.
Çarşamba 12/04/2017
20:00
CD Armenio Res. - Chacarita Juniors Res.
Çarşamba 12/04/2017
20:30
Deportivo Riestra Res. - Argentinos Juniors Res.
Perşembe 13/04/2017
FT
Chennai 1 - 0 AGORC
Perşembe 13/04/2017
FT
Kyambogo 1 - 1 Simba
Perşembe 13/04/2017
FT
Excursionistas Res. 0 - 0 Deportivo Español Res.
Perşembe 13/04/2017
FT
Estudiantes Caseros Res 1 - 1 Morón Res.
Cuma 14/04/2017
FT
Integral Coach Factory 4 - 4 Chennai United
Cumartesi 15/04/2017
FT
Chennai Customs 1 - 1 Income Tax
Pazar 16/04/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 1 - 3 Hindistann Bank
Pazartesi 17/04/2017
FT
Southern Railway 0 - 5 AGORC
Salı 18/04/2017
FT
Chennai City 3 - 3 Hindustan Eagles
Salı 18/04/2017
FT
Defensores Bel Res 4 - 0 Acassuso Res.
Çarşamba 19/04/2017
FT
Chasetown 1 - 2 Stafford Rangers
Perşembe 20/04/2017
FT
MS Police 3 - 1 Central Bank of India
Perşembe 20/04/2017
FT
UAI Urquiza Res. 0 - 0 Villa Dálmine Res.
Pazartesi 24/04/2017
FT
Western Railway 1 - 4 Union Bank
Çarşamba 26/04/2017
20:30
San Telmo Res. - Deportivo Riestra Res.
Perşembe 27/04/2017
FT
Acassuso Res. 1 - 2 Platense Res.
Perşembe 27/04/2017
FT
Deportivo Español Res. 1 - 2 Almirante Brown Res
Perşembe 27/04/2017
FT
Argentinos Juniors Res. 5 - 1 Tristán Suárez Res.
Perşembe 27/04/2017
FT
Baza Holdings 2 - 0 Kataka
Cuma 28/04/2017
FT
ONGC 1 - 1 Air Hindistan
Cuma 28/04/2017
FT
Nueva Chicago Res. 0 - 1 Excursionistas Res.
Pazar 30/04/2017
FT
Uganda Police 0 - 1 Kampala City Council
Salı 02/05/2017
FT
Talleres Res. 1 - 0 Los Andes Res.
Salı 02/05/2017
FT
Dinamo Rīga / Babīte 6 - 1 Raita
Salı 02/05/2017
FT
Walsall CC 3 - 1 Stafford Rangers
Çarşamba 03/05/2017
FT
Union Bank 2 - 4 KSA
Çarşamba 03/05/2017
FT
Platense Res. 0 - 2 Ferro Carril Oeste Res.
Çarşamba 03/05/2017
FT
Deportivo Riestra Res. 2 - 1 Deportivo Español Res.
Çarşamba 03/05/2017
FT
Excursionistas Res. 3 - 1 Almagro Res.
Çarşamba 03/05/2017
FT
Tristán Suárez Res. 2 - 4 San Telmo Res.
Perşembe 04/05/2017
FT
Ipswich Knights 7 - 1 AC Carina
Perşembe 04/05/2017
FT
Ndejje University 1 - 1 Mbarara City
Perşembe 04/05/2017
FT
Almirante Brown Res 3 - 0 Nueva Chicago Res.
Perşembe 04/05/2017
FT
Synergy 3 - 1 Kira United
Perşembe 04/05/2017
FT
Estudiantes Caseros Res 0 - 2 Acassuso Res.
Perşembe 04/05/2017
FT
UAI Urquiza Res. 0 - 2 CA Fénix Res
Cumartesi 06/05/2017
FT
Acacia Ridge 4 - 2 Kangaroo Point Rovers
Pazar 07/05/2017
FT
Greater Lowell United 0 - 2 Elm City Express
Pazartesi 08/05/2017
FT
Eastern Suburbs 6 - 0 North Star
Çarşamba 10/05/2017
FT
Caramba 6 - 1 Kenagaroos / Salaspils
Perşembe 11/05/2017
FT
Progress II 10 - 0 Fortūna / Ogre
Perşembe 11/05/2017
FT
Rīga United 1 - 3 Monarhs
Cumartesi 13/05/2017
FT
Boston City 3 - 3 Rhode Island Reds
Pazar 14/05/2017
12:30
Sheikh Jamal - Farashganj
Pazartesi 15/05/2017
FT
Minnesota Twin Stars 1 - 1 Duluth
Pazartesi 15/05/2017
FT
Team BJMC 0 - 3 Rahmatgonj MFS
Pazartesi 15/05/2017
14:45
Saif - Muktijoddha SKC
Pazartesi 15/05/2017
FT
Kenagaroos / Salaspils 1 - 3 Progress II
Salı 16/05/2017
FT
Farashganj 0 - 3 Sheikh Russel
Salı 16/05/2017
14:45
Mohammedan Dhaka - Arambagh
Salı 16/05/2017
FT
Acassuso Res. 0 - 1 All Boys Res.
Salı 16/05/2017
19:45
Dinamo Rīga / Babīte - Reinards-Ropaži
Çarşamba 17/05/2017
FT
Rahmatgonj MFS 0 - 0 Brothers Union
Çarşamba 17/05/2017
15:00
Los Andes Res. - Excursionistas Res.
Çarşamba 17/05/2017
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste Res. 2 - 0 Estudiantes Caseros Res
Çarşamba 17/05/2017
FT
Almagro Res. 2 - 0 Almirante Brown Res
Perşembe 18/05/2017
FT
Suva 2 - 0 Rakiraki
Perşembe 18/05/2017
FT
Nadi 3 - 1 Ba
Perşembe 18/05/2017
FT
Dreketi 0 - 4 Labasa
Perşembe 18/05/2017
FT
Rewa 0 - 0 Lautoka
Perşembe 18/05/2017
FT
Deportivo Español Res. 1 - 1 Tristán Suárez Res.
Perşembe 18/05/2017
FT
Amoko / 02 2 - 3 Progress II
Cuma 19/05/2017
13:30
Sheikh Russel - Sheikh Jamal
Cuma 19/05/2017
FT
Ogres 1 - 3 Upesciems
Cuma 19/05/2017
FT
New Project 1 - 1 Raita
Cumartesi 20/05/2017
FT
Nadi 3 - 1 Dreketi
Cumartesi 20/05/2017
FT
Rewa 5 - 0 Rakiraki
Cumartesi 20/05/2017
FT
Suva 1 - 0 Lautoka
Cumartesi 20/05/2017
FT
Labasa 0 - 0 Ba
Pazar 21/05/2017
FT
Lautoka 10 - 1 Rakiraki
Pazar 21/05/2017
FT
Ba 3 - 0 Dreketi
Pazar 21/05/2017
FT
Nadi 0 - 1 Labasa
Pazar 21/05/2017
FT
Rewa 0 - 0 Suva
Pazar 21/05/2017
FT
Rīga United 0 - 2 Amoko / 02
Pazartesi 22/05/2017
13:30
Muktijoddha SKC - Abahani
Pazartesi 22/05/2017
FT
Kenagaroos / Salaspils 5 - 2 Fortūna / Ogre
Salı 23/05/2017
FT
All Boys Res. 2 - 0 Ferro Carril Oeste Res.
Salı 23/05/2017
FT
Reinards-Ropaži 0 - 4 Jurnieks
Salı 23/05/2017
FT
Dinamo Rīga / Babīte 2 - 3 Ogres
Salı 23/05/2017
FT
Colegiales Res. 0 - 1 Morón Res.
Çarşamba 24/05/2017
14:00
Sheikh Jamal - Mohammedan Dhaka
Çarşamba 24/05/2017
FT
Deportivo Riestra Res. 0 - 1 Almagro Res.
Çarşamba 24/05/2017
FT
Talleres Res. 0 - 2 Brown de Adrogué Res.
Çarşamba 24/05/2017
FT
Excursionistas Res. 1 - 4 Barracas Central Res.
Çarşamba 24/05/2017
FT
Raita 2 - 2 Excondo
Çarşamba 24/05/2017
FT
Tristán Suárez Res. 0 - 0 Nueva Chicago Res.
Perşembe 25/05/2017
14:00
Abahani Chittagong - Sheikh Russel
Perşembe 25/05/2017
FT
Progress II 0 - 1 Monarhs
Cuma 26/05/2017
FT
Fredericksburg 1 - 2 Virginia Beach City
Cuma 26/05/2017
14:00
Abahani - Brothers Union
Cuma 26/05/2017
FT
Kampala City Council 3 - 2 Express
Cumartesi 27/05/2017
14:00
Rahmatgonj MFS - Muktijoddha SKC
Cumartesi 27/05/2017
FT
Sadolin Paints 2 - 1 Paidha Black Angels
Pazar 28/05/2017
FT
Boston City 6 - 1 Seacoast United Mariners
Pazartesi 29/05/2017
FT
Rīga United 2 - 4 Progress II
Salı 30/05/2017
FT
Express 0 - 0 Kampala City Council
Salı 30/05/2017
FT
San Telmo Res. 2 - 0 Deportivo Riestra Res.
Salı 30/05/2017
FT
Excondo 0 - 0 Jurnieks
Salı 30/05/2017
FT
Ogres 8 - 0 Reinards-Ropaži
Salı 30/05/2017
FT
Amoko / 02 1 - 3 Monarhs
Salı 30/05/2017
FT
Manchester United 3 - 1 Magpies
Çarşamba 31/05/2017
FT
Platense Res. 1 - 1 Defensores Bel Res
Çarşamba 31/05/2017
FT
Los Andes Res. 4 - 1 Excursionistas Res.
Çarşamba 31/05/2017
FT
Raita 4 - 2 Albatroz
Çarşamba 31/05/2017
FT
Caramba 8 - 1 Fortūna / Ogre
Çarşamba 31/05/2017
20:30
Villa San Carlos Res. - CA Atlanta Res.
Perşembe 01/06/2017
FT
Estudiantes Caseros Res 3 - 1 Comunicaciones Res.
Perşembe 01/06/2017
FT
Jurnieks 3 - 0 Upesciems
Perşembe 01/06/2017
FT
Brown de Adrogué Res. 0 - 2 Almagro Res.
Pazar 04/06/2017
FT
Aris 1 - 2 VSLT
Pazartesi 05/06/2017
FT
Wattenscheid 09 1 - 4 Erndtebrück
Salı 06/06/2017
FT
Excondo 4 - 0 Reinards-Ropaži
Salı 06/06/2017
FT
Albatroz 2 - 6 Dinamo Rīga / Babīte
Çarşamba 07/06/2017
FT
Barracas Central Res. 0 - 2 Almirante Brown Res
Çarşamba 07/06/2017
FT
Acassuso Res. 1 - 0 UAI Urquiza Res.
Çarşamba 07/06/2017
FT
Raita 7 - 2 Jurnieks
Çarşamba 07/06/2017
FT
Sirius 1 - 0 Fortūna / Ogre
Perşembe 08/06/2017
FT
Med City 2 - 1 Minnesota Twin Stars
Perşembe 08/06/2017
20:00
Brown de Adrogué Res. - Excursionistas Res.
Cuma 09/06/2017
FT
Albatroz 1 - 8 New Project
Cuma 09/06/2017
FT
Ogres 3 - 4 Jurnieks
Cumartesi 10/06/2017
FT
Minneapolis City 3 - 1 Sioux Falls Thunder
Cumartesi 10/06/2017
FT
Seacoast United Mariners 2 - 0 New York Athletic
Pazar 11/06/2017
FT
VSLT 3 - 1 Dakota Fusion
Pazar 11/06/2017
FT
Rīga United 11 - 0 Kenagaroos / Salaspils
Pazar 11/06/2017
FT
Brooklyn Italians 1 - 0 New Hampshire Phantoms
Salı 13/06/2017
FT
Excondo 3 - 1 Ogres
Salı 13/06/2017
FT
Reinards-Ropaži 2 - 2 Albatroz
Salı 13/06/2017
FT
Dinamo Rīga / Babīte 3 - 1 Jurnieks
Çarşamba 14/06/2017
FT
Birmingham Hammers 2 - 0 Georgia Revolution
Çarşamba 14/06/2017
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste Res. 0 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Res.
Çarşamba 14/06/2017
FT
Raita 5 - 1 Upesciems
Çarşamba 14/06/2017
FT
Caramba 1 - 0 Amoko / 02
Perşembe 15/06/2017
FT
Jurnieks 5 - 1 New Project
Perşembe 15/06/2017
FT
Progress II 4 - 0 Sirius
Cuma 16/06/2017
FT
Chattanooga 1 - 1 N. O. Shell Shockers
Cumartesi 17/06/2017
01:00
Rhode Island Reds - Seacoast United Mariners
Cumartesi 17/06/2017
FT
Rewa 1 - 1 Labasa
Cumartesi 17/06/2017
FT
Suva 2 - 6 Nadi
Pazar 18/06/2017
FT
Minneapolis City 2 - 1 VSLT
Pazar 18/06/2017
FT
Chattanooga 2 - 1 Inter Nashville
Pazar 18/06/2017
FT
Rewa 1 - 0 Nadi
Pazar 18/06/2017
FT
SoCal 0 - 2 Orange County FC
Pazar 18/06/2017
FT
Rhode Island Reds 1 - 3 Boston City
Pazartesi 19/06/2017
19:45
Sirius - Rīga United
Salı 20/06/2017
FT
Amoko / 02 0 - 4 Caramba
Çarşamba 21/06/2017
FT
Upesciems 3 - 5 Albatroz
Cumartesi 24/06/2017
FT
VSLT 4 - 1 Sioux Falls Thunder
Cumartesi 24/06/2017
04:45
Dunedin - Green Island
Pazar 25/06/2017
FT
Brooklyn Italians 5 - 1 Greater Lowell United
Pazartesi 26/06/2017
FT
Kenagaroos / Salaspils 0 - 3 Caramba
Salı 27/06/2017
FT
Amoko / 02 1 - 4 Rīga United
Perşembe 29/06/2017
FT
Seacoast United Mariners 1 - 3 Boston City
Perşembe 29/06/2017
FT
Jurnieks 1 - 0 Excondo
Perşembe 29/06/2017
FT
Progress II 2 - 1 Rīga United
Cuma 30/06/2017
FT
Monarhs 3 - 1 Caramba
Cuma 30/06/2017
FT
New Project 2 - 3 Upesciems
Pazar 02/07/2017
FT
Alianza Sport 6 - 1 Union de Álvarez
Perşembe 06/07/2017
01:30
Central Córdoba - Argentino Atletico
Cuma 07/07/2017
FT
Rhode Island Reds 4 - 1 Greater Lowell United
Cumartesi 08/07/2017
FT
Fredericksburg 0 - 0 Virginia Legacy
Cumartesi 08/07/2017
FT
Seacoast United Mariners 2 - 1 Greater Lowell United
Pazar 09/07/2017
FT
Brooklyn Italians 1 - 0 NY Cosmos II
Pazar 09/07/2017
FT
Central Córdoba 2 - 2 Argentino Atletico
Pazar 09/07/2017
FT
Rhode Island Reds 2 - 4 Hartford City
Cuma 14/07/2017
FT
Dreketi 1 - 5 Lautoka
Cuma 14/07/2017
FT
Rewa 0 - 0 Ba
Cuma 14/07/2017
FT
Labasa 1 - 0 Suva
Cuma 14/07/2017
FT
Burkina Faso A' 0 - 0 Belarus B
Cumartesi 15/07/2017
FT
Dreketi 0 - 1 Ba
Cumartesi 15/07/2017
FT
Nadi 1 - 1 Suva
Cumartesi 15/07/2017
FT
Labasa 4 - 0 Rakiraki
Cumartesi 15/07/2017
FT
Minnesota Twin Stars 3 - 5 Dakota Fusion
Pazar 16/07/2017
FT
Suva 1 - 1 Rakiraki
Pazar 16/07/2017
FT
Lautoka 1 - 0 Ba
Pazar 16/07/2017
FT
Dreketi 2 - 4 Rewa
Salı 18/07/2017
FT
VfL Oldenburg 1 - 1 Jeddeloh
Çarşamba 19/07/2017
FT
VfB Oldenburg 2 - 0 Meppen
Çarşamba 19/07/2017
FT
Wunstorf 0 - 2 Germania Egestorf
Cuma 21/07/2017
FT
Rewa 1 - 0 Labasa
Cumartesi 22/07/2017
FT
Lautoka 0 - 0 Nadi
Cumartesi 22/07/2017
FT
Rosario Central 4 - 0 Alianza Sport
Pazar 23/07/2017
FT
Rewa 2 - 1 Nadi
Pazar 23/07/2017
FT
Newell's Old Boys 1 - 1 Rivadavia Venado Tuerto
Salı 25/07/2017
FT
Hampton & Richmond 1 - 0 Wealdstone
Cumartesi 29/07/2017
FT
Rosario Central 2 - 0 Unión Santa Fe
Cumartesi 29/07/2017
FT
Atlético Rafaela 3 - 1 CA Florida
Pazar 30/07/2017
FT
F91 Dudelange 2 - 2 Fola Esch
Pazar 30/07/2017
FT
Hearts of Oak 1 - 0 Danbort
Salı 01/08/2017
FT
Shillong United 0 - 2 Ar-Hima
Çarşamba 02/08/2017
FT
Dynamo de Douala 0 - 2 Leopard de Douala
Çarşamba 02/08/2017
FT
Panthère 4 - 0 Longasse D'Edéa
Perşembe 03/08/2017
FT
Malki 2 - 0 Royal Wahingdoh
Cumartesi 05/08/2017
FT
Langsning 2 - 1 Boys Sports
Cumartesi 05/08/2017
FT
Unión Santa Fe 0 - 1 Rosario Central
Pazar 06/08/2017
FT
Sportivo Las Parejas 1 - 0 Atlético Rafaela
Pazartesi 07/08/2017
FT
Shillong Lajong 1 - 1 Meghalaya Police
Çarşamba 09/08/2017
FT
Ar-Hima 3 - 0 Royal Wahingdoh
Çarşamba 09/08/2017
FT
Dordoi Bishkek 2 - 1 Abdish-Ata
Çarşamba 09/08/2017
FT
Cotonsport 4 - 0 Rangers
Çarşamba 09/08/2017
FT
Dragon de Yaoundé 5 - 1 Tatecam
Cumartesi 12/08/2017
FT
Malki 1 - 3 Shillong United
Cumartesi 12/08/2017
FT
Rosario Central 5 - 2 Atlético San Jorge
Çarşamba 16/08/2017
FT
Abdish-Ata 1 - 1 Dordoi Bishkek
Perşembe 17/08/2017
FT
Boys Sports 0 - 2 Shillong Lajong
Cumartesi 19/08/2017
FT
Hobart Zebras Res. 1 - 4 Glenorchy Knights Res.
Cumartesi 19/08/2017
FT
Meghalaya Police 0 - 0 Langsning
Pazartesi 21/08/2017
FT
Malki 2 - 2 Boys Sports
Salı 22/08/2017
FT
Tonbridge Angels 1 - 2 Maidstone United CC
Çarşamba 23/08/2017
FT
Royal Wahingdoh 1 - 8 Langsning
Cumartesi 26/08/2017
FT
Shillong Lajong 0 - 0 Ar-Hima
Pazar 27/08/2017
FT
Salgaocar 2 - 0 Bardez
Pazar 27/08/2017
FT
Lion Blessé 1 - 1 Dragon de Yaoundé
Pazar 27/08/2017
FT
Modjan D'Obala 0 - 2 UMS de Loum
Pazar 27/08/2017
FT
Tonnerre 0 - 1 Bamboutos
Pazar 27/08/2017
FT
CPS 0 - 1 Colombe
Pazartesi 28/08/2017
FT
Shillong United 0 - 0 Meghalaya Police
Cumartesi 02/09/2017
FT
Meghalaya Police 0 - 0 Boys Sports
Cumartesi 02/09/2017
FT
BFC Dynamo 6 - 0 Türkspor Berlin
Cumartesi 02/09/2017
FT
Martinroda 1 - 8 Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Cumartesi 02/09/2017
FT
Schwarz-Gelb Bernburg 0 - 8 Magdeburg
Pazar 03/09/2017
FT
BAK '07 10 - 0 TSV Lichtenberg
Pazar 03/09/2017
FT
Motor Zeulenroda 0 - 3 Meuselwitz
Pazar 03/09/2017
FT
Luckenwalde 1 - 2 Union Fürstenwalde
Pazartesi 04/09/2017
FT
Blackburn Rovers CC 2 - 2 Wigan Athletic CC
Salı 05/09/2017
FT
Blackpool CC 2 - 1 Rochdale CC
Salı 05/09/2017
FT
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara 1 - 5 Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
Salı 05/09/2017
FT
Hapoel Pardesya Noam 3 - 2 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
Salı 05/09/2017
FT
MS Be'er Sheva 5 - 0 Tzeirey Rahat
Salı 05/09/2017
FT
Preston North End CC 3 - 2 Burnley CC
Salı 05/09/2017
FT
Elnahada Nazareth 1 - 0 Maccabi Ahi Iksal
Salı 05/09/2017
FT
Beitar Petah Tikva 3 - 1 Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
Salı 05/09/2017
FT
Buchbach 1 - 2 Unterhaching
Salı 05/09/2017
FT
1860 Münih 4 - 0 Unterföhring
Çarşamba 06/09/2017
FT
Malki 1 - 0 Shillong Lajong
Çarşamba 06/09/2017
FT
Hebar 1918 1 - 1 Chavdar Etropole
Perşembe 07/09/2017
FT
Royal Wahingdoh 2 - 3 Shillong United
Cumartesi 09/09/2017
FT
Langsning 2 - 1 Ar-Hima
Pazartesi 11/09/2017
FT
Boys Club 1 - 2 Royal United SKM
Salı 12/09/2017
FT
Pakyong United 0 - 3 State Sports Academy
Salı 12/09/2017
FT
Sikkim Aakraman 1 - 2 Gangtok Himalayan
Salı 12/09/2017
FT
Meghalaya Police 4 - 1 Royal Wahingdoh
Salı 12/09/2017
FT
Yafoot 2 - 1 Adamou Ali
Çarşamba 13/09/2017
FT
Sikkim Police 5 - 2 D'zongri
Çarşamba 13/09/2017
FT
Boys Club 1 - 1 Sikkim Aakraman
Perşembe 14/09/2017
FT
Royal United SKM 3 - 1 Gangtok Himalayan
Perşembe 14/09/2017
FT
Pakyong United 3 - 1 Sikkim Police
Perşembe 14/09/2017
FT
Shillong United 1 - 1 Boys Sports
Cuma 15/09/2017
FT
D'zongri 1 - 1 State Sports Academy
Cuma 15/09/2017
FT
Boys Club 0 - 2 Gangtok Himalayan
Cumartesi 16/09/2017
FT
Pakyong United 0 - 3 Sikkim Aakraman
Cumartesi 16/09/2017
FT
Shillong Lajong 1 - 1 Langsning
Pazar 17/09/2017
FT
Boys Club 3 - 2 D'zongri
Pazar 17/09/2017
FT
Gangtok Himalayan 2 - 1 State Sports Academy
Pazar 17/09/2017
FT
W Connection 12 - 0 Tamana United
Pazartesi 18/09/2017
FT
Royal United SKM 3 - 0 Pakyong United
Pazartesi 18/09/2017
FT
Sikkim Police 1 - 4 Sikkim Aakraman
Salı 19/09/2017
FT
Boys Club 2 - 2 State Sports Academy
Salı 19/09/2017
FT
Gangtok Himalayan 2 - 1 D'zongri
Salı 19/09/2017
FT
Ar-Hima 3 - 2 Malki
Çarşamba 20/09/2017
FT
Royal United SKM 2 - 0 Sikkim Aakraman
Çarşamba 20/09/2017
FT
Sikkim Police 2 - 2 State Sports Academy
Çarşamba 20/09/2017
FT
Boys Sports 4 - 0 Royal Wahingdoh
Perşembe 21/09/2017
FT
Boys Club 2 - 1 Pakyong United
Perşembe 21/09/2017
FT
D'zongri 1 - 6 Royal United SKM
Perşembe 21/09/2017
FT
Shillong Lajong 2 - 1 Shillong United
Cuma 22/09/2017
FT
Sikkim Aakraman 0 - 2 State Sports Academy
Cuma 22/09/2017
FT
Gangtok Himalayan 1 - 1 Sikkim Police
Cumartesi 23/09/2017
FT
Malki 2 - 0 Langsning
Cumartesi 23/09/2017
FT
D'zongri 1 - 3 Pakyong United
Cumartesi 23/09/2017
FT
Dordoi Bishkek 0 - 0 Alay
Pazar 24/09/2017
FT
Boys Club 2 - 1 Sikkim Police
Pazar 24/09/2017
FT
Royal United SKM 1 - 1 State Sports Academy
Pazar 24/09/2017
FT
Newcastle FC 2 - 2 College Cosmo
Pazartesi 25/09/2017
FT
Gangtok Himalayan 3 - 0 Pakyong United
Pazartesi 25/09/2017
FT
Sikkim Aakraman 5 - 2 D'zongri
Pazartesi 25/09/2017
FT
Meghalaya Police 0 - 6 Ar-Hima
Salı 26/09/2017
FT
Royal Wahingdoh 0 - 5 Shillong Lajong
Çarşamba 27/09/2017
FT
Langsning 1 - 0 Shillong United
Perşembe 28/09/2017
FT
Ar-Hima 2 - 0 Boys Sports
Cuma 29/09/2017
FT
Meghalaya Police 0 - 0 Malki
Pazar 01/10/2017
FT
Salgaocar 3 - 3 Panjim Footballers
Pazar 01/10/2017
FT
Asante Kotoko 0 - 0 Medeama
Pazar 01/10/2017
FT
Aracaju 0 - 4 Independente Simão Dias
Pazartesi 02/10/2017
FT
Sporting Clube de Goa 1 - 1 Goa II
Pazartesi 02/10/2017
FT
Ironi Or Yehuda 3 - 1 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Pazartesi 02/10/2017
FT
Maccabi Tzur Shalom FC 1 - 3 Ironi Baka El Garbiya
Pazartesi 02/10/2017
FT
Ar-Hima 2 - 2 Shillong Lajong
Pazartesi 02/10/2017
FT
Kafr Qasim 1 - 0 Holon Yermiyahu
Pazartesi 02/10/2017
FT
Maccabi Kiryat Ata 0 - 0 Haifa Robi Shapira
Salı 03/10/2017
FT
Dempo 3 - 2 Vasco SC
Salı 03/10/2017
FT
Langsning 5 - 1 Meghalaya Police
Salı 03/10/2017
FT
Maccabi Ashdod 3 - 1 Hapoel Yeruham
Salı 03/10/2017
FT
MS Be'er Sheva 1 - 2 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Malachi
Salı 03/10/2017
FT
Tzeirey Taibe 0 - 1 Shimshon Bnei Taibe
Salı 03/10/2017
FT
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1 - 2 Teutonia Ottensen
Çarşamba 04/10/2017
FT
Calangute 1 - 0 Churchill Brothers
Çarşamba 04/10/2017
FT
W Connection 3 - 0 Bethel United
Çarşamba 04/10/2017
FT
San Juan Jabloteh 1 - 2 Defence Force II
Perşembe 05/10/2017
FT
Atlético Rafaela 0 - 1 Rosario Central
Perşembe 05/10/2017
FT
KSA 2 - 2 Union Bank
Perşembe 05/10/2017
FT
Bardez 1 - 2 Corps of Signals
Perşembe 05/10/2017
FT
Royal Wahingdoh 0 - 1 Malki
Perşembe 05/10/2017
FT
Club Sando 1 - 1 Guaya United
Perşembe 05/10/2017
FT
Santa Rosa 3 - 1 Santa Flora
Cuma 06/10/2017
FT
Guardian Angel 1 - 0 St. Cruz Cavelossim
Cumartesi 07/10/2017
FT
Air Hindistan 8 - 1 Mumbai Strikers
Cumartesi 07/10/2017
FT
Boys Sports 1 - 1 Shillong United
Cumartesi 07/10/2017
FT
BSC Kickers 1 - 6 BFC Dynamo
Cumartesi 07/10/2017
FT
Maccabi Petah Tikva 1 - 2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Pazar 08/10/2017
12:15
ONGC - Union Bank
Pazar 08/10/2017
FT
Charlott.-Wilmersdorf 0 - 3 Viktoria Berlin
Salı 10/10/2017
FT
Rewa 5 - 1 Dreketi
Salı 10/10/2017
FT
Nadi 0 - 0 Tavua
Salı 10/10/2017
FT
Ba 3 - 0 Labasa
Salı 10/10/2017
FT
Lautoka 2 - 0 Suva
Çarşamba 11/10/2017
FT
Labasa 0 - 0 Dreketi
Çarşamba 11/10/2017
FT
Suva 3 - 0 Nadi
Çarşamba 11/10/2017
FT
Lautoka 1 - 1 Tavua
Çarşamba 11/10/2017
FT
Rewa 1 - 2 Ba
Perşembe 12/10/2017
FT
Central 2 - 1 St. Ann's Rangers
Perşembe 12/10/2017
FT
Police 0 - 0 Point Fortin
Perşembe 12/10/2017
FT
Suva 3 - 1 Tavua
Perşembe 12/10/2017
FT
Ba 2 - 2 Dreketi
Perşembe 12/10/2017
FT
Labasa 1 - 1 Rewa
Perşembe 12/10/2017
FT
Lautoka 1 - 0 Nadi
Perşembe 12/10/2017
FT
Coritiba SE 4 - 1 Boquinhense
Cumartesi 14/10/2017
FT
Club Sando 3 - 1 Caledonia AIA
Cumartesi 14/10/2017
FT
Defence Force 3 - 3 San Juan Jabloteh
Cumartesi 14/10/2017
FT
Lautoka 1 - 0 Rewa
Cumartesi 14/10/2017
FT
Ba 5 - 0 Suva
Cumartesi 14/10/2017
12:15
MS Police - Mumbai Customs
Cumartesi 14/10/2017
FT
St. Cruz Cavelossim 0 - 2 Panjim Footballers
Cumartesi 14/10/2017
FT
North East Stars 0 - 1 Point Fortin
Pazar 15/10/2017
FT
Lautoka 1 - 1 Ba
Pazar 15/10/2017
FT
Mumbai Strikers 0 - 2 Century Rayon
Pazar 15/10/2017
FT
Churchill Brothers 2 - 0 Guardian Angel
Pazar 15/10/2017
FT
Coritiba SE 0 - 4 Olímpico SE
Pazar 15/10/2017
FT
W Connection 3 - 1 Central
Pazartesi 16/10/2017
FT
Corps of Signals 1 - 2 Calangute
Çarşamba 18/10/2017
FT
Salgaocar 2 - 3 Sporting Clube de Goa
Çarşamba 18/10/2017
FT