Ulusal Kupa

Çeyrek finaller

Son 16 turu

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Perşembe 13/02/2020
FT
WA Boufarik 2 - 0 MC Oran
Perşembe 13/02/2020
FT
Afl. Bou Saada 1 - 0 RC Arba
Perşembe 13/02/2020
FT
USM Bel Abbès 1 - 0 Annaba
Perşembe 13/02/2020
FT
Biskra 1 - 0 Belouizdad
Perşembe 13/02/2020
FT
AS Aïn M'lila 1 - 3 Bordj Bou Arreridj
Perşembe 13/02/2020
FT
ES Sétif 2 - 1 CS Constantine
Salı 03/03/2020
FT
ASM Oran 1 - 0 Chlef
Salı 03/03/2020
FT
ES Guelma 0 - 0 Paradou

Son 16

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Perşembe 02/01/2020
FT
CR Méchria 0 - 2 USM Bel Abbès
Perşembe 02/01/2020
FT
Chlef 3 - 1 IR Boumedfaa
Perşembe 02/01/2020
FT
Annaba 2 - 0 Village Moussa
Perşembe 02/01/2020
FT
MC Oran 3 - 1 ARB Ghriss
Cumartesi 04/01/2020
FT
Afl. Bou Saada 2 - 0 Zaouia
Cumartesi 04/01/2020
FT
ES Guelma 2 - 1 MSP Batna
Cumartesi 04/01/2020
FT
AB Chelghoum Laïd 1 - 5 ES Sétif
Cumartesi 04/01/2020
FT
Olympique Médéa 0 - 1 Belouizdad
Cumartesi 04/01/2020
FT
Bordj Bou Arreridj 1 - 0 Khroub
Pazar 05/01/2020
FT
CSA Afak Sahel El-Marsa 0 - 1 Biskra
Pazar 05/01/2020
FT
RC Arba 1 - 0 Hussein Dey
Pazar 05/01/2020
FT
CS Constantine 2 - 1 JS Saoura
Cumartesi 18/01/2020
FT
CRB Adrar 1 - 1 AS Aïn M'lila
Pazar 26/01/2020
FT
WA Boufarik 0 - 0 MC Alger
Perşembe 13/02/2020
FT
ASM Oran 1 - 0 USM Alger
Perşembe 13/02/2020
FT
Paradou 5 - 0 El Bayadh

32li Finaller

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Perşembe 26/12/2019
FT
IR Boumedfaa 3 - 0 Souf
Perşembe 26/12/2019
FT
Khroub 2 - 1 JS Bordj Ménaïel
Perşembe 26/12/2019
FT
CSA Afak Sahel El-Marsa 2 - 0 E Sour Ghozlane
Perşembe 26/12/2019
FT
ARB Ghriss 3 - 0 Mouloudia Oued
Perşembe 26/12/2019
FT
Paradou 5 - 0 FC Bir El Arch
Perşembe 26/12/2019
FT
El Bayadh 0 - 0 Lakhdaria
Perşembe 26/12/2019
FT
Chlef 6 - 1 Beni Douala
Perşembe 26/12/2019
FT
WA Boufarik 3 - 1 USM Oran
Perşembe 26/12/2019
FT
AB Sabath 1 - 3 Hussein Dey
Perşembe 26/12/2019
FT
MC Oran 6 - 1 MJ Arzew
Perşembe 26/12/2019
FT
JSM Béjaïa 2 - 2 ES Sétif
Cumartesi 28/12/2019
FT
Village Moussa 2 - 0 Tlemcen
Cumartesi 28/12/2019
FT
CRB Mila 0 - 0 Afl. Bou Saada
Cumartesi 28/12/2019
FT
ASM Oran 5 - 0 Hydra AC
Cumartesi 28/12/2019
FT
CRB Adrar 2 - 1 FCB Telagh
Cumartesi 28/12/2019
FT
CRB Houari 0 - 2 Zaouia
Cumartesi 28/12/2019
FT
ES Guelma 0 - 0 El Harrach
Cumartesi 28/12/2019
FT
CR Méchria 1 - 0 Arzew
Cumartesi 28/12/2019
FT
NRB Lardjem 0 - 0 AB Chelghoum Laïd
Cumartesi 28/12/2019
FT
MSP Batna 3 - 2 IRB Sougeur
Cumartesi 28/12/2019
FT
CR Béni Thour 0 - 2 Annaba
Cumartesi 28/12/2019
FT
Olympique Médéa 3 - 0 MO Béjaïa
Cumartesi 28/12/2019
FT
NT Souf 1 - 3 USM Bel Abbès
Cumartesi 28/12/2019
FT
US Tighenif 0 - 2 Belouizdad
Cumartesi 28/12/2019
FT
RC Arba 1 - 0 MO Constantine
Cumartesi 28/12/2019
FT
MC Alger 2 - 1 Oued Magrane
Cumartesi 28/12/2019
FT
CS Constantine 4 - 1 NC Magra
Cumartesi 28/12/2019
FT
Bordj Bou Arreridj 3 - 1 IR Mechria
Cumartesi 28/12/2019
FT
JS Saoura 3 - 0 Tadjenanet
Pazar 29/12/2019
FT
Nasr El Fedjoudj 1 - 2 Biskra
Pazar 05/01/2020
FT
AS Aïn M'lila 1 - 0 Kabylie
Pazar 05/01/2020
FT
USM Alger 6 - 1 USM Khenchela

Puan Durumu

# Takım O AV P
1 26 +36 62
2 25 +21 49
3 25 +17 49
4 26 +9 45
5 25 +16 43
18+ GambleAware