Torneo Federal B

Maçlar

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Cumartesi 08/01/2022
FT
Unión del Norte 0 - 0 Juventud Antoniana
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Juventud Antoniana 1 - 1 Unión del Norte
Toplam Unión del Norte 1 - 1 Juventud Antoniana
Cumartesi 08/01/2022
FT
EFI Juniors 2 - 0 Huracán San Luis
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Huracán San Luis 0 - 0 EFI Juniors
Toplam Huracán San Luis 0 - 2 EFI Juniors
Pazar 09/01/2022
FT
Bella Vista Tucuman 1 - 1 Villa San Antonio
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
21:00
Villa San Antonio CEZ Bella Vista Tucuman
Toplam Bella Vista Tucuman 1 - 1 Villa San Antonio
Pazar 09/01/2022
FT
Independiente Pto. SJ 0 - 1 Boxing Club
Pazar 16/01/2022
FT
Boxing Club 3 - 0 Independiente Pto. SJ
Toplam Boxing Club 4 - 0 Independiente Pto. SJ
Pazar 09/01/2022
FT
J.J. Moreno 0 - 0 Jorge Newbery CR
Pazar 16/01/2022
FT
Jorge Newbery CR 4 - 1 J.J. Moreno
Toplam J.J. Moreno 1 - 4 Jorge Newbery CR
Pazar 09/01/2022
FT
Defensores San Roque 2 - 3 San Jorge de Almagro
Pazar 16/01/2022
FT
San Jorge de Almagro 1 - 0 Defensores San Roque
Toplam San Jorge de Almagro 4 - 2 Defensores San Roque
Pazar 09/01/2022
FT
Deportivo Rincón 1 - 0 Cruz del Sur
Pazar 16/01/2022
FT
Cruz del Sur 2 - 2 Deportivo Rincón
Toplam Cruz del Sur 2 - 3 Deportivo Rincón
Pazar 09/01/2022
FT
SATSAID 0 - 1 Mariano Moreno
Pazartesi 17/01/2022
FT
Mariano Moreno 1 - 1 SATSAID
Toplam SATSAID 1 - 2 Mariano Moreno
Pazar 09/01/2022
FT
La Amistad 1 - 0 Unión Alem Progresista
Perşembe 20/01/2022
FT
Unión Alem Progresista 2 - 3 La Amistad
Toplam La Amistad 4 - 2 Unión Alem Progresista
Pazar 09/01/2022
FT
Colón Chivilcoy 1 - 0 Sportivo Baradero
Cumartesi 15/01/2022
FT
Sportivo Baradero 3 - 0 Colón Chivilcoy
Toplam Colón Chivilcoy 1 - 3 Sportivo Baradero
Pazar 09/01/2022
FT
Sportivo Alberdi 2 - 0 Gimnasia y Tiro Orán
Pazar 16/01/2022
FT
Gimnasia y Tiro Orán 1 - 1 Sportivo Alberdi
Toplam Sportivo Alberdi 3 - 1 Gimnasia y Tiro Orán
Pazar 09/01/2022
FT
Unión Santiago 1 - 1 Sarmiento de Santiago del Estero
Pazar 16/01/2022
FT
Sarmiento de Santiago del Estero 2 - 1 Unión Santiago
Toplam Unión Santiago 2 - 3 Sarmiento de Santiago del Estero
Pazar 09/01/2022
22:00
Juventud Alianza İPTL Peñaflor
Pazar 16/01/2022
00:00
Peñaflor İPTL Juventud Alianza
Toplam Juventud Alianza İPTL Peñaflor
Pazar 09/01/2022
FT
FADEP 3 - 0 Argentino Gen. Alvear
Pazar 16/01/2022
FT
Argentino Gen. Alvear 1 - 1 FADEP
Toplam FADEP 4 - 1 Argentino Gen. Alvear
Pazar 09/01/2022
FT
General Paz Juniors 6 - 0 San Francisco La Rioja
Pazartesi 17/01/2022
FT
San Francisco La Rioja 2 - 2 General Paz Juniors
Toplam San Francisco La Rioja 2 - 8 General Paz Juniors
Pazar 09/01/2022
FT
Arg. Quilmes Rafaela 1 - 2 Libertad
Pazartesi 17/01/2022
FT
Libertad 0 - 0 Arg. Quilmes Rafaela
Toplam Libertad 2 - 1 Arg. Quilmes Rafaela
Pazar 09/01/2022
FT
Sol de America 2 - 0 Primero de Mayo
Pazar 16/01/2022
FT
Primero de Mayo 0 - 1 Sol de America
Toplam Sol de America 3 - 0 Primero de Mayo
Pazar 09/01/2022
FT
Balonpié Bolívar 1 - 0 Independiente S.Cayetano
Pazar 16/01/2022
FT
Independiente S.Cayetano 3 - 1 Balonpié Bolívar
Toplam Balonpié Bolívar 2 - 3 Independiente S.Cayetano
Pazar 09/01/2022
FT
Embajadores 1 - 1 Costa Brava
Pazartesi 17/01/2022
FT
Costa Brava 2 - 2 Embajadores
Toplam Embajadores 3 - 3 Costa Brava
Pazartesi 10/01/2022
FT
AH Zapla 3 - 3 Talleres de Perico
Pazar 16/01/2022
FT
Talleres de Perico 1 - 0 AH Zapla
Toplam Talleres de Perico 4 - 3 AH Zapla
Pazartesi 10/01/2022
FT
San Jorge Villa Elisa 1 - 1 Libertad Concordia
Pazartesi 17/01/2022
FT
Libertad Concordia 1 - 0 San Jorge Villa Elisa
Toplam San Jorge Villa Elisa 1 - 2 Libertad Concordia
Pazartesi 10/01/2022
FT
Alvear 1 - 1 Ferro Carril Sud
Pazartesi 17/01/2022
FT
Ferro Carril Sud 2 - 1 Alvear
Toplam Alvear 2 - 3 Ferro Carril Sud
Pazartesi 10/01/2022
FT
Atlético Carcarañá 1 - 1 Atlético San Jorge
Pazartesi 17/01/2022
FT
Atlético San Jorge 3 - 0 Atlético Carcarañá
Toplam Atlético San Jorge 4 - 1 Atlético Carcarañá
Pazartesi 10/01/2022
FT
Sarmiento Leones 1 - 1 9 Julio Rio Tercero
Pazartesi 17/01/2022
FT
9 Julio Rio Tercero 2 - 1 Sarmiento Leones
Toplam Sarmiento Leones 2 - 3 9 Julio Rio Tercero
Pazartesi 10/01/2022
FT
Deportivo Victoria 0 - 1 Guaraní A. Franco
Pazar 16/01/2022
FT
Guaraní A. Franco 2 - 0 Deportivo Victoria
Toplam Deportivo Victoria 0 - 3 Guaraní A. Franco
Pazartesi 10/01/2022
FT
Acción Juvenil 3 - 2 Argentino Monte Maíz
Pazartesi 17/01/2022
FT
Argentino Monte Maíz 1 - 0 Acción Juvenil
Toplam Argentino Monte Maíz 3 - 3 Acción Juvenil
Pazartesi 10/01/2022
FT
Huracán Tres Arroyos 0 - 0 Liniers Bahía Blanca
Pazartesi 17/01/2022
FT
Liniers Bahía Blanca 4 - 0 Huracán Tres Arroyos
Toplam Huracán Tres Arroyos 0 - 4 Liniers Bahía Blanca
Çarşamba 12/01/2022
FT
Fontana 7 - 2 Atlético Alvear
Pazar 16/01/2022
FT
Atlético Alvear 2 - 0 Fontana
Toplam Fontana 7 - 4 Atlético Alvear
Perşembe 13/01/2022
FT
Atlético Paraná 2 - 1 Belgrano Paraná
Pazar 16/01/2022
FT
Belgrano Paraná 0 - 1 Atlético Paraná
Toplam Atlético Paraná 3 - 1 Belgrano Paraná
Perşembe 13/01/2022
FT
Deportivo Zoe 1 - 0 Unidos Lisandro Olmos
Çarşamba 19/01/2022
FT
Unidos Lisandro Olmos 0 - 2 Deportivo Zoe
Toplam Deportivo Zoe 3 - 0 Unidos Lisandro Olmos
Cuma 14/01/2022
FT
Colonial Ferré 2 - 1 Rivadavia Lincoln
Salı 18/01/2022
FT
Rivadavia Lincoln 1 - 0 Colonial Ferré
Toplam Rivadavia Lincoln 2 - 2 Colonial Ferré

Puan Durumu

# Takım O AV P
1 23 +41 57
2 21 +37 45
3 23 +28 44
4 22 +6 38
5 23 +10 37
18+ GambleAware