VA Australia Cup Preliminary

Avustralya

Maçlar

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Çarşamba 06/03/2024
FT
Brimbank Stallions 7 - 3 North Caulfield
Perşembe 07/03/2024
FT
Chelsea 5 - 0 Mount Eliza
Perşembe 07/03/2024
FT
Western Eagles 7 - 1 Doncaster Rovers
Perşembe 07/03/2024
FT
Keilor Park 6 - 3 Hampton East Brighton
Perşembe 07/03/2024
FT
Old Ivanhoe 1 - 1 Manningham Juventus
Perşembe 07/03/2024
FT
Brandon Park 1 - 2 East Bentleigh Strikers
Cuma 08/03/2024
FT
Whittlesea United 0 - 1 St. Kilda Celts
Cuma 08/03/2024
FT
Point Cook 2 - 1 Melton Phoenix
Cuma 08/03/2024
FT
Albion Rovers 2 - 2 Westside Strikers
Cuma 08/03/2024
FT
Banyule City 2 - 1 Darebin United
Cuma 08/03/2024
FT
Upfield 5 - 4 Malvern City
Cuma 08/03/2024
FT
Strathmore 7 - 2 Bell Park
Cuma 08/03/2024
FT
Eltham Redbacks 4 - 2 Rowville Eagles
Cuma 08/03/2024
FT
Heatherton United 3 - 4 Sydenham Park
Cuma 08/03/2024
FT
Hoppers Crossing 2 - 1 Whittlesea Ranges
Cuma 08/03/2024
FT
Altona East Phoenix 3 - 0 Yarraville
Cumartesi 09/03/2024
FT
White Eagles 4 - 1 Mount Waverley City
Cumartesi 09/03/2024
FT
Dandenong South 2 - 2 Old Scotch
Cumartesi 09/03/2024
FT
Mill Park 4 - 1 Collingwood City
Cumartesi 09/03/2024
FT
Lalor United 1 - 2 Peninsula Strikers
Cumartesi 09/03/2024
FT
Geelong Rangers 2 - 0 East Kew
Cumartesi 09/03/2024
FT
Uni Hill Eagles 2 - 0 Williamstown
Cumartesi 09/03/2024
FT
Plenty Valley Lions 3 - 3 Waverley Wanderers
Cumartesi 09/03/2024
FT
Lyndale United 0 - 4 Westvale Olympic
Cumartesi 09/03/2024
FT
Clifton Hill 3 - 2 Frankston Pines
Cumartesi 09/03/2024
FT
Doreen United 1 - 3 Watsonia Heights
Cumartesi 09/03/2024
FT
Gippsland United 2 - 0 Westgate
Cumartesi 09/03/2024
FT
White Star Dandenong 1 - 1 Bundoora United
Cumartesi 09/03/2024
FT
Sebastopol Vikings 2 - 1 Geelong SC
Cumartesi 09/03/2024
FT
Skye United 6 - 1 Fawkner
Cumartesi 09/03/2024
FT
Craigieburn City 1 - 2 Berwick City
Cumartesi 09/03/2024
FT
Ballarat City 3 - 1 Chisholm United
Cumartesi 09/03/2024
FT
Mooroolbark 4 - 6 Knox City
Cumartesi 09/03/2024
FT
Bendigo City 0 - 7 Bayside Argonauts
Pazar 10/03/2024
FT
Bentleigh United Cobras 3 - 0 Brunswick Zebras
Pazar 10/03/2024
FT
West Point 0 - 1 Sunbury United
Salı 12/03/2024
FT
South Springvale 2 - 2 Western Suburbs
Perşembe 14/03/2024
FT
Mornington 0 - 2 Mazenod
Cuma 15/03/2024
FT
Laverton 3 - 4 Ashburton United
Cumartesi 16/03/2024
FT
Riversdale 4 - 2 Corio
Cumartesi 16/03/2024
FT
Endeavour United 3 - 2 Greenvale United
Cumartesi 16/03/2024
FT
West Preston 0 - 2 Moonee Ponds United
Cumartesi 16/03/2024
FT
Casey Comets 3 - 2 Richmond

Puan Durumu

# Takım O AV P
1 38 +62 91
2 38 +62 89
3 38 +45 82
4 38 +15 68
5 38 +13 66
GambleAware 18+