VA Australia Cup Preliminary

Avustralya

Maçlar

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Çarşamba 27/03/2024
FT
Box Hill United 3 - 5 Sunshine Georgies
Çarşamba 27/03/2024
FT
Western Eagles 2 - 1 Knox City
Çarşamba 27/03/2024
FT
Strathmore 3 - 2 Gippsland United
Çarşamba 27/03/2024
FT
Hume City 7 - 1 Albion Rovers
Perşembe 28/03/2024
FT
Hoppers Crossing 3 - 1 Brimbank Stallions
Perşembe 28/03/2024
FT
Heidelberg United 8 - 0 Sunbury United
Perşembe 28/03/2024
FT
White Eagles 1 - 4 St. Kilda Celts
Perşembe 28/03/2024
FT
Essendon 3 - 1 Riversdale
Perşembe 28/03/2024
FT
Port Melbourne 0 - 0 Oakleigh Cannons
Perşembe 28/03/2024
FT
Melbourne Knights 0 - 2 South Melbourne
Perşembe 28/03/2024
FT
Doveton 1 - 3 Langwarrin
Perşembe 28/03/2024
FT
Ballarat City 4 - 2 Nunawading City
Perşembe 28/03/2024
FT
Sydenham Park 3 - 1 Pascoe Vale
Perşembe 28/03/2024
FT
St. Albans Saints 6 - 1 Geelong Rangers
Perşembe 28/03/2024
FT
Upfield 5 - 0 Mill Park
Perşembe 28/03/2024
FT
Point Cook 0 - 7 Altona City
Perşembe 28/03/2024
FT
Altona Magic 5 - 0 Sebastopol Vikings
Perşembe 28/03/2024
FT
Preston Lions 2 - 0 Dandenong City
Perşembe 28/03/2024
FT
Berwick City 4 - 5 North Sunshine Eagles
Perşembe 28/03/2024
FT
Boroondara-Carey 2 - 6 Altona East Phoenix
Perşembe 28/03/2024
FT
Moreland City 5 - 1 Chelsea
Perşembe 28/03/2024
FT
Eltham Redbacks 4 - 5 Bulleen
Perşembe 28/03/2024
FT
Goulburn Valley Suns 0 - 3 Westvale Olympic
Cuma 29/03/2024
FT
Moonee Ponds United 0 - 3 Manningham United Blues
Cuma 29/03/2024
FT
Eastern Lions 2 - 1 Beaumaris
Cuma 29/03/2024
FT
Clifton Hill 0 - 2 Bulleen Lions
Cuma 29/03/2024
FT
Kingston 2 - 0 Mazenod
Cumartesi 30/03/2024
FT
Peninsula Strikers 0 - 1 East Bentleigh Strikers
Cumartesi 30/03/2024
FT
Green Gully 3 - 0 North Geelong Warriors
Cumartesi 30/03/2024
FT
Uni Hill Eagles 2 - 0 Casey Comets
Cumartesi 30/03/2024
FT
Avondale 11 - 1 Endeavour United
Cumartesi 30/03/2024
FT
Northcote City 2 - 1 Keilor Park
Cumartesi 30/03/2024
FT
Melbourne Srbija 5 - 2 Ashburton United
Cumartesi 30/03/2024
FT
Dandenong South 0 - 1 Bundoora United
Cumartesi 30/03/2024
FT
Werribee City 1 - 5 Bentleigh Greens
Pazartesi 01/04/2024
FT
Manningham Juventus 2 - 6 Banyule City
Pazartesi 01/04/2024
FT
Bentleigh United Cobras 0 - 4 Brunswick City
Pazartesi 01/04/2024
FT
Bayside Argonauts 3 - 0 Watsonia Heights
Pazartesi 01/04/2024
FT
Plenty Valley Lions 0 - 1 Western Suburbs
Çarşamba 10/04/2024
FT
Skye United 1 - 6 Dandenong Thunder

Puan Durumu

# Takım O AV P
1 38 +62 91
2 38 +62 89
3 38 +45 82
4 38 +15 68
5 38 +13 66
GambleAware 18+