Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Bulleen Lions | 0 - 2 | Calder United | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Calder United | 2 - 0 | South Melbourne | |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Casey Comets | 0 - 5 | Bulleen Lions |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
South Melbourne | 2 - 1 | Preston Lions | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Calder United | 5 - 2 | Heidelberg United | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Bulleen Lions | 2 - 0 | Box Hill United | |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Casey Comets | 2 - 1 | Essendon Royals |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Essendon Royals | 2 - 1 | Bayside United VIC | |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
North Geelong Warriors | 0 - 9 | Preston Lions | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Glen Waverley | 0 - 3 | Heidelberg United | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Brunswick Juventus | 5 - 7 | Box Hill United | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Calder United | 2 - 0 | Clifton Hill | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Avondale | 0 - 1 | Casey Comets | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
South Melbourne | 2 - 0 | FV Emerging | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Boroondara-Carey | 1 - 4 | Bulleen Lions |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
FT
|
South Melbourne | 3 - 0 | Westgate | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Lara United | 1 - 7 | Boroondara-Carey | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Bulleen Lions | 2 - 1 | Bundoora United | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Ringwood City | 0 - 4 | Heidelberg United | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Casey Comets | 4 - 2 | Spring Hills | |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
North Geelong Warriors | 6 - 2 | Aspendale | |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Clifton Hill | 3 - 0 | Craigieburn City | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Eltham Redbacks | 2 - 2 | Glen Waverley | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Essendon Royals | 4 - 0 | George Cross | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Box Hill United | 6 - 0 | Ballarat City | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Avondale | 2 - 1 | Geelong Galaxy | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Southern United | 1 - 2 | Calder United | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
FV Emerging | 2 - 0 | Melbourne University | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Alamein | 0 - 1 | Preston Lions | |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Bayside United VIC | 8 - 0 | Manningham United Blues | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Croydon City Arrows | 0 - 8 | Brunswick Juventus |