Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
BATE | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Brest |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | |||||
FT
|
Minsk | 0 - 1 | BATE | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
BATE | 1 - 0 | Minsk | ||
Toplam | Minsk | 0 - 2 | BATE | ||
Salı | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Brest | 2 - 2 | Neman Grodno | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Neman Grodno | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Brest | ||
Toplam | Neman Grodno | 3 - 4 | Dinamo Brest |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Minsk | 1 - 1 | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Torpedo Zhodino | 0 - 1 | Minsk | ||
Toplam | Torpedo Zhodino | 1 - 2 | Minsk | ||
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Neman Grodno | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Minsk | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Minsk | 0 - 3 | Neman Grodno | ||
Toplam | Dinamo Minsk | 2 - 4 | Neman Grodno | ||
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Partizan Minsk | 1 - 2 | BATE | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
BATE | 1 - 0 | Partizan Minsk | ||
Toplam | BATE | 3 - 1 | Partizan Minsk | ||
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Shakhtyor | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Brest | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Brest | 4 - 1 | Shakhtyor | ||
Toplam | Dinamo Brest | 6 - 1 | Shakhtyor |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Polotsk | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Torpedo Zhodino | 2 - 0 | Polotsk | ||
Toplam | Polotsk | 1 - 2 | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Vedrich-97 | 0 - 4 | Dinamo Minsk | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Minsk | 3 - 0 | Vedrich-97 | ||
Toplam | Vedrich-97 | 0 - 7 | Dinamo Minsk | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Minsk | 5 - 1 | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Dnepr Mogilev | 1 - 0 | Minsk | ||
Toplam | Dnepr Mogilev | 2 - 5 | Minsk | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Spartak | 1 - 3 | Partizan Minsk | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Partizan Minsk | 3 - 0 | Spartak | ||
Toplam | Partizan Minsk | 6 - 1 | Spartak | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Darida | 1 - 0 | BATE | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
BATE | 4 - 0 | Darida | ||
Toplam | BATE | 4 - 1 | Darida | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Vitebsk | 1 - 1 | Shakhtyor | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Shakhtyor | 4 - 1 | Vitebsk | ||
Toplam | Shakhtyor | 5 - 2 | Vitebsk | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Brest | 4 - 1 | SKVICH | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
SKVICH | 1 - 3 | Dinamo Brest | ||
Toplam | SKVICH | 2 - 7 | Dinamo Brest | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Gomel | 0 - 2 | Neman Grodno | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Neman Grodno | 3 - 1 | Gomel | ||
Toplam | Neman Grodno | 5 - 1 | Gomel |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Volna | 1 - 1 | Torpedo Zhodino | |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Khimik Svetlogorsk | 1 - 2 | Dnepr Mogilev | |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Minsk | 3 - 2 | Naftan | |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Savit Mogilev | 0 - 6 | Partizan Minsk | |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
BelCard | 1 - 2 | Darida | |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Kommunalnik Slonim | 1 - 1 | Shakhtyor | |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Smorgon | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Brest | |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Granit | 0 - 2 | Gomel | |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Osipovichy | 0 - 3 | Neman Grodno | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Polotsk | 3 - 1 | Slavia | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Spartak | 4 - 0 | Zorka-BDU | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Lida | 0 - 1 | BATE | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Veras | 2 - 2 | Vitebsk | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Baranovichi | 1 - 2 | SKVICH | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Vertykal | 0 - 4 | Dinamo Minsk | |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Vedrich-97 | 2 - 2 | Belshina |