Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
São Francisco PA | 0 - 1 | Cametá | ||
Cumartesi | |||||
FT
|
Cametá | 2 - 0 | São Francisco PA | ||
Toplam | Cametá | 3 - 0 | São Francisco PA |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
São Francisco PA | 1 - 0 | Capitão Poço | ||
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Capitão Poço | 0 - 2 | São Francisco PA | ||
Toplam | São Francisco PA | 3 - 0 | Capitão Poço | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Santa Rosa | 2 - 1 | Cametá | ||
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Cametá | 2 - 1 | Santa Rosa | ||
Toplam | Santa Rosa | 3 - 3 | Cametá |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cumartesi | |||||
FT
|
Vila Rica | 1 - 2 | Santa Rosa | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Santa Rosa | 1 - 0 | Vila Rica | ||
Toplam | Santa Rosa | 3 - 1 | Vila Rica | ||
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
União Paraense | 1 - 0 | Cametá | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Cametá | 4 - 0 | União Paraense | ||
Toplam | Cametá | 4 - 1 | União Paraense | ||
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
ESMAC | 1 - 2 | São Francisco PA | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
São Francisco PA | 3 - 1 | ESMAC | ||
Toplam | São Francisco PA | 5 - 2 | ESMAC | ||
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Carajás | 1 - 2 | Capitão Poço | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Capitão Poço | 1 - 0 | Carajás | ||
Toplam | Capitão Poço | 3 - 1 | Carajás |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
São Francisco PA | 1 - 1 | São Raimundo | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
São Raimundo | 1 - 2 | São Francisco PA | ||
Toplam | São Francisco PA | 3 - 2 | São Raimundo | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
ESMAC | 2 - 1 | Parauapebas | ||
Salı | |||||
FT
|
Parauapebas | 1 - 2 | ESMAC | ||
Toplam | Parauapebas | 2 - 4 | ESMAC | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Tiradentes PA | 0 - 2 | Vila Rica | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Vila Rica | 1 - 3 | Tiradentes PA | ||
Toplam | Tiradentes PA | 3 - 3 | Vila Rica | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
União Paraense | 1 - 2 | Atlético Paraense | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Paraense | 2 - 1 | União Paraense | ||
Toplam | União Paraense | 2 - 4 | Atlético Paraense | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Izabelense | 2 - 1 | Santa Rosa | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Santa Rosa | 3 - 1 | Izabelense | ||
Toplam | Izabelense | 3 - 4 | Santa Rosa | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Carajás | 4 - 0 | Santos PA | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Santos PA | 0 - 0 | Carajás | ||
Toplam | Carajás | 4 - 0 | Santos PA | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Canaã | 0 - 1 | Cametá | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Cametá | 1 - 0 | Canaã | ||
Toplam | Canaã | 0 - 2 | Cametá | ||
Cuma | |||||
FT
|
Maracanã | 1 - 2 | Capitão Poço | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Capitão Poço | 3 - 0 | Maracanã | ||
Toplam | Maracanã | 1 - 5 | Capitão Poço |