Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cuma | |||||
FT
|
Herediano | 2 - 1 | Cartaginés | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Cartaginés | 2 - 0 | Herediano | ||
Toplam | Herediano | 2 - 3 | Cartaginés |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Saprissa | 0 - 2 | Cartaginés | ||
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Cartaginés | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Saprissa | ||
Toplam | Cartaginés | 4 - 1 | Deportivo Saprissa | ||
Cuma | |||||
FT
|
Herediano | 1 - 1 | Alajuelense | ||
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Alajuelense | 0 - 1 | Herediano | ||
Toplam | Herediano | 2 - 1 | Alajuelense |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Sporting San José | 1 - 1 | Cartaginés | ||
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Cartaginés | 2 - 1 | Sporting San José | ||
Toplam | Cartaginés | 3 - 2 | Sporting San José | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Saprissa | 3 - 0 | Santos de Guápiles | ||
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Santos de Guápiles | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Saprissa | ||
Toplam | Deportivo Saprissa | 4 - 1 | Santos de Guápiles | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Grecia | 2 - 1 | Alajuelense | ||
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Alajuelense | 5 - 0 | Grecia | ||
Toplam | Grecia | 2 - 6 | Alajuelense | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Herediano | 1 - 0 | Puntarenas | ||
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Puntarenas | 0 - 2 | Herediano | ||
Toplam | Herediano | 3 - 0 | Puntarenas |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Herediano | 3 - 0 | Santa Ana | ||
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Santa Ana | 0 - 0 | Herediano | ||
Toplam | Santa Ana | 0 - 3 | Herediano | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
AD Sarchí | 0 - 0 | Grecia | ||
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Grecia | 3 - 1 | AD Sarchí | ||
Toplam | AD Sarchí | 1 - 3 | Grecia | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Alajuelense | 2 - 1 | Guanacasteca | ||
Cumartesi | |||||
FT
|
Guanacasteca | 0 - 1 | Alajuelense | ||
Toplam | Guanacasteca | 1 - 3 | Alajuelense | ||
Cuma | |||||
FT
|
Guadalupe | 1 - 1 | Puntarenas | ||
Cumartesi | |||||
FT
|
Puntarenas | 1 - 1 | Guadalupe | ||
Toplam | Puntarenas | 2 - 2 | Guadalupe | ||
Cumartesi | |||||
FT
|
Sporting San José | 1 - 0 | Pérez Zeledón | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Pérez Zeledón | 1 - 4 | Sporting San José | ||
Toplam | Sporting San José | 5 - 1 | Pérez Zeledón | ||
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Uruguay | 0 - 4 | Deportivo Saprissa | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Saprissa | 2 - 0 | Uruguay | ||
Toplam | Uruguay | 0 - 6 | Deportivo Saprissa | ||
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Santos de Guápiles | 4 - 1 | San Carlos | ||
Cuma | |||||
FT
|
San Carlos | 4 - 1 | Santos de Guápiles | ||
Toplam | San Carlos | 5 - 5 | Santos de Guápiles | ||
Pazar | |||||
FT
|
Turrialba | 0 - 1 | Cartaginés | ||
Cuma | |||||
FT
|
Cartaginés | 1 - 0 | Turrialba | ||
Toplam | Turrialba | 0 - 2 | Cartaginés |