Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Rijeka | 1 - 3 | Hajduk Split | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Hajduk Split | 2 - 1 | Gorica | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Rijeka | 3 - 2 | Osijek | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Gorica | 2 - 2 | Istra 1961 | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiva | 3 - 6 | Hajduk Split | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Osijek | 0 - 0 | Slaven Koprivnica | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Zagreb | 1 - 3 | Rijeka | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Rudeš | 0 - 2 | Osijek | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Belišće | 1 - 5 | Hajduk Split | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Šibenik | 1 - 1 | Slaven Koprivnica | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Bijelo Brdo | 2 - 3 | Dinamo Zagreb | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Gorica | 2 - 0 | Mladost Ždralovi | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Rudar Labin | 2 - 3 | Istra 1961 | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Varaždin | 2 - 3 | Lokomotiva | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Oriolok Oriovac | 0 - 6 | Rijeka | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Nehaj | 3 - 7 | Gorica | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Bednja | 0 - 3 | Osijek | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Pitomača | 0 - 7 | Rijeka | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Dugopolje | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiva | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Vuteks-Sloga | 0 - 3 | Istra 1961 | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Mladost Ždralovi | 3 - 1 | Inter Zaprešic | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Primorac Biograd | 1 - 2 | Hajduk Split | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Radnik Sesvete | 2 - 3 | Varaždin | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Belišće | 4 - 0 | Vinogradar | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Bjelovar | 1 - 5 | Rudeš | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Bijelo Brdo | 1 - 0 | Cibalia | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
NK Zagreb | 0 - 1 | Oriolok Oriovac | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Orijent 1919 | 1 - 4 | Dinamo Zagreb | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Rudar Labin | 2 - 0 | Split | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Medimurje | 0 - 1 | Šibenik | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Karlovac 1919 | 0 - 2 | Slaven Koprivnica | Olayları görüntüle |