Segunda Categoria

Son 16 turu

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Cuma 07/10/2022
00:00
Cuniburo / Atlético Daule - Río Babahoyo / La Unión
Cuma 14/10/2022
00:00
Río Babahoyo / La Unión - Cuniburo / Atlético Daule
Toplam  
Cuma 07/10/2022
00:00
Leones del Norte / Baldor Bermeo Cabrera - Independiente San Pedro / Deportivo Quito
Cuma 14/10/2022
00:00
Independiente San Pedro / Deportivo Quito - Leones del Norte / Baldor Bermeo Cabrera
Toplam  
Cuma 07/10/2022
00:00
Unibolívar / La Concordia - Atacames / San Antonio
Cuma 14/10/2022
00:00
Atacames / San Antonio - Unibolívar / La Concordia
Toplam  
Cuma 07/10/2022
00:00
Mineros / Ecuagenera - Filanbanco / D' León
Cuma 14/10/2022
00:00
Filanbanco / D' León - Mineros / Ecuagenera
Toplam  
Cuma 07/10/2022
00:00
3 de Julio / Huancavilca - Aampetra / Insutec
Cuma 14/10/2022
00:00
Aampetra / Insutec - 3 de Julio / Huancavilca
Toplam  
Cuma 07/10/2022
00:00
LDU Portoviejo / Rocafuerte - Aviced / Audaz Octubrino
Cuma 14/10/2022
00:00
Aviced / Audaz Octubrino - LDU Portoviejo / Rocafuerte
Toplam  
Cuma 07/10/2022
00:00
Juventud Italiana / Atlético Zamora - Toreros / Vargas Torres
Cuma 14/10/2022
00:00
Toreros / Vargas Torres - Juventud Italiana / Atlético Zamora
Toplam  
Cuma 07/10/2022
00:00
Atlético Samborondón / Santa Fe - Grecia / Cuenca
Cuma 14/10/2022
00:00
Grecia / Cuenca - Atlético Samborondón / Santa Fe
Toplam  

Son 16

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Cuma 23/09/2022
FT
Santa Fe 1 - 2 Atlético Samborondón
Cuma 30/09/2022
00:00
Atlético Samborondón - Santa Fe
Toplam Santa Fe 1 - 2 Atlético Samborondón
Cuma 23/09/2022
FT
Aampetra 2 - 1 Insutec
Cuma 30/09/2022
00:00
Insutec - Aampetra
Toplam Insutec 1 - 2 Aampetra
Cuma 23/09/2022
FT
Juventud Italiana 2 - 1 Atlético Zamora
Cuma 30/09/2022
00:00
Atlético Zamora - Juventud Italiana
Toplam Atlético Zamora 1 - 2 Juventud Italiana
Cumartesi 24/09/2022
FT
Toreros 0 - 0 Vargas Torres
Cuma 30/09/2022
00:00
Vargas Torres - Toreros
Toplam Vargas Torres 0 - 0 Toreros
Cumartesi 24/09/2022
FT
Deportivo Quito 0 - 0 Independiente San Pedro
Cuma 30/09/2022
00:00
Independiente San Pedro - Deportivo Quito
Toplam Independiente San Pedro 0 - 0 Deportivo Quito
Cumartesi 24/09/2022
FT
Río Babahoyo 3 - 0 La Unión
Cuma 30/09/2022
00:00
La Unión - Río Babahoyo
Toplam La Unión 0 - 3 Río Babahoyo
Cumartesi 24/09/2022
FT
Cuenca 2 - 1 Grecia
Cuma 30/09/2022
00:00
Grecia - Cuenca
Toplam Cuenca 2 - 1 Grecia
Cumartesi 24/09/2022
FT
La Concordia 1 - 0 Unibolívar
Cuma 30/09/2022
00:00
Unibolívar - La Concordia
Toplam Unibolívar 0 - 1 La Concordia
Cumartesi 24/09/2022
FT
3 de Julio 2 - 1 Huancavilca
Cuma 30/09/2022
00:00
Huancavilca - 3 de Julio
Toplam Huancavilca 1 - 2 3 de Julio
Cumartesi 24/09/2022
FT
Atlético Daule 0 - 1 Cuniburo
Cuma 30/09/2022
00:00
Cuniburo - Atlético Daule
Toplam Cuniburo 1 - 0 Atlético Daule
Cumartesi 24/09/2022
FT
LDU Portoviejo 0 - 1 Rocafuerte
Cuma 30/09/2022
00:00
Rocafuerte - LDU Portoviejo
Toplam LDU Portoviejo 0 - 1 Rocafuerte
Pazar 25/09/2022
18:00
Atacames 18 : 00 San Antonio
Cuma 30/09/2022
00:00
San Antonio - Atacames
Toplam Atacames   San Antonio
Pazar 25/09/2022
FT
Baldor Bermeo Cabrera 2 - 1 Leones del Norte
Cuma 30/09/2022
00:00
Leones del Norte - Baldor Bermeo Cabrera
Toplam Leones del Norte 1 - 2 Baldor Bermeo Cabrera
Pazar 25/09/2022
FT
Ecuagenera 1 - 1 Mineros
Cuma 30/09/2022
00:00
Mineros - Ecuagenera
Toplam Mineros 1 - 1 Ecuagenera
Pazar 25/09/2022
FT
D' León 0 - 1 Filanbanco
Cuma 30/09/2022
00:00
Filanbanco - D' León
Toplam Filanbanco 1 - 0 D' León
Pazar 25/09/2022
FT
Audaz Octubrino 0 - 3 Aviced
Cuma 30/09/2022
00:00
Aviced - Audaz Octubrino
Toplam Audaz Octubrino 0 - 3 Aviced

32li Finaller

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Cumartesi 10/09/2022
FT
ESPOLI 1 - 0 Grecia
Cumartesi 17/09/2022
FT
Grecia 1 - 0 ESPOLI
Toplam ESPOLI 1 - 1 Grecia
Cumartesi 10/09/2022
FT
Santa Fe 0 - 0 Ecuador Montañita
Cuma 16/09/2022
FT
Ecuador Montañita 0 - 3 Santa Fe
Toplam Ecuador Montañita 0 - 3 Santa Fe
Cumartesi 10/09/2022
FT
Deportivo Quito 1 - 1 Dunamis
Cumartesi 17/09/2022
FT
Dunamis 1 - 2 Deportivo Quito
Toplam Deportivo Quito 3 - 2 Dunamis
Cumartesi 10/09/2022
FT
Santiago de Píllaro 0 - 3 Mineros
Pazar 18/09/2022
FT
Mineros 5 - 0 Santiago de Píllaro
Toplam Santiago de Píllaro 0 - 8 Mineros
Cumartesi 10/09/2022
FT
Loja Federal 0 - 3 Independiente San Pedro
Pazar 18/09/2022
18:00
Independiente San Pedro İPTL Loja Federal
Toplam Loja Federal 0 - 3 Independiente San Pedro
Cumartesi 10/09/2022
FT
La Concordia 2 - 0 Estrella Roja
Cumartesi 17/09/2022
FT
Estrella Roja 0 - 1 La Concordia
Toplam La Concordia 3 - 0 Estrella Roja
Cumartesi 10/09/2022
FT
Patria 1 - 0 Vargas Torres
Cumartesi 17/09/2022
FT
Vargas Torres 2 - 0 Patria
Toplam Patria 1 - 2 Vargas Torres
Cumartesi 10/09/2022
FT
Miguel Iturralde 0 - 1 3 de Julio
Cumartesi 17/09/2022
FT
3 de Julio 1 - 0 Miguel Iturralde
Toplam Miguel Iturralde 0 - 2 3 de Julio
Cumartesi 10/09/2022
FT
Baños Ciudad de Fuego 2 - 1 Ecuagenera
Pazar 18/09/2022
FT
Ecuagenera 3 - 1 Baños Ciudad de Fuego
Toplam Ecuagenera 4 - 3 Baños Ciudad de Fuego
Cumartesi 10/09/2022
FT
Fijalán 0 - 2 San Antonio
Cuma 16/09/2022
FT
San Antonio 1 - 0 Fijalán
Toplam Fijalán 0 - 3 San Antonio
Cumartesi 10/09/2022
FT
Atlético Daule 3 - 2 LDU-Cuenca
Cumartesi 17/09/2022
FT
LDU-Cuenca 0 - 0 Atlético Daule
Toplam Atlético Daule 3 - 2 LDU-Cuenca
Cumartesi 10/09/2022
FT
Malecón 0 - 0 Aampetra
Cumartesi 17/09/2022
FT
Aampetra 6 - 0 Malecón
Toplam Malecón 0 - 6 Aampetra
Cumartesi 10/09/2022
FT
Cuenca 5 - 0 Danubio
Cumartesi 17/09/2022
19:00
Danubio İPTL Cuenca
Toplam Cuenca 5 - 0 Danubio
Cumartesi 10/09/2022
FT
Ciudadelas Del Norte 0 - 1 Río Babahoyo
Cumartesi 17/09/2022
FT
Río Babahoyo 0 - 0 Ciudadelas Del Norte
Toplam Río Babahoyo 1 - 0 Ciudadelas Del Norte
Pazar 11/09/2022
FT
Espartanos 2 - 1 Leones del Norte
Cumartesi 17/09/2022
FT
Leones del Norte 5 - 0 Espartanos
Toplam Espartanos 2 - 6 Leones del Norte
Pazar 11/09/2022
FT
Sacha Petrolero 1 - 4 Baldor Bermeo Cabrera
Pazar 18/09/2022
FT
Baldor Bermeo Cabrera 5 - 1 Sacha Petrolero
Toplam Sacha Petrolero 2 - 9 Baldor Bermeo Cabrera
Pazar 11/09/2022
FT
5 de Agosto 0 - 0 Unibolívar
Cumartesi 17/09/2022
FT
Unibolívar 2 - 0 5 de Agosto
Toplam 5 de Agosto 0 - 2 Unibolívar
Pazar 11/09/2022
FT
Atlético Kin 1 - 5 Aviced
Cumartesi 17/09/2022
FT
Aviced 2 - 0 Atlético Kin
Toplam Aviced 7 - 1 Atlético Kin
Pazar 11/09/2022
FT
Caribe Junior 1 - 0 Atlético Zamora
Cumartesi 17/09/2022
FT
Atlético Zamora 3 - 0 Caribe Junior
Toplam Atlético Zamora 3 - 1 Caribe Junior
Pazar 11/09/2022
FT
Rocafuerte 1 - 0 Bonita Banana
Cumartesi 17/09/2022
FT
Bonita Banana 0 - 3 Rocafuerte
Toplam Bonita Banana 0 - 4 Rocafuerte
Pazar 11/09/2022
FT
Atlético El Conde 0 - 4 La Unión
Pazar 18/09/2022
FT
La Unión 8 - 1 Atlético El Conde
Toplam Atlético El Conde 1 - 12 La Unión
Pazar 11/09/2022
FT
Atlético Porteño 2 - 3 Atlético Samborondón
Cumartesi 17/09/2022
FT
Atlético Samborondón 3 - 1 Atlético Porteño
Toplam Atlético Porteño 3 - 6 Atlético Samborondón
Pazar 11/09/2022
FT
San Rafael 1 - 0 Atacames
Pazar 18/09/2022
FT
Atacames 3 - 0 San Rafael
Toplam San Rafael 1 - 3 Atacames
Pazar 11/09/2022
FT
Orellanense 3 - 1 Audaz Octubrino
Pazar 18/09/2022
FT
Audaz Octubrino 3 - 0 Orellanense
Toplam Audaz Octubrino 4 - 3 Orellanense
Pazar 11/09/2022
FT
San Camilo 2 - 3 D' León
Cumartesi 17/09/2022
FT
D' León 4 - 0 San Camilo
Toplam D' León 7 - 2 San Camilo
Pazar 11/09/2022
FT
Montry 1 - 1 Toreros
Cumartesi 17/09/2022
FT
Toreros 2 - 1 Montry
Toplam Montry 2 - 3 Toreros
Pazar 11/09/2022
FT
Río Aguarico 1 - 2 Juventud Italiana
Cumartesi 17/09/2022
FT
Juventud Italiana 4 - 0 Río Aguarico
Toplam Juventud Italiana 6 - 1 Río Aguarico
Pazar 11/09/2022
FT
LDU Portoviejo 0 - 1 Primero de Mayo
Pazar 18/09/2022
FT
Primero de Mayo 1 - 2 LDU Portoviejo
Toplam LDU Portoviejo 2 - 2 Primero de Mayo
Pazar 11/09/2022
FT
Ciudad de Tulcán 1 - 1 Insutec
Cumartesi 17/09/2022
FT
Insutec 3 - 0 Ciudad de Tulcán
Toplam Ciudad de Tulcán 1 - 4 Insutec
Pazar 11/09/2022
FT
Santos 1 - 3 Huancavilca
Cuma 16/09/2022
FT
Huancavilca 2 - 0 Santos
Toplam Santos 1 - 5 Huancavilca
Pazar 11/09/2022
FT
Latacunga City 0 - 3 Filanbanco
Cumartesi 17/09/2022
20:30
Filanbanco İPTL Latacunga City
Toplam Filanbanco 3 - 0 Latacunga City
Pazartesi 12/09/2022
FT
Independiente Azogues 1 - 1 Cuniburo
Cumartesi 17/09/2022
FT
Cuniburo 2 - 1 Independiente Azogues
Toplam Independiente Azogues 2 - 3 Cuniburo

Puan Durumu

# Takım O AV P
1 7 +10 18
2 7 +17 17
3 7 +11 17
4 6 +6 13
5 6 +0 12
18+ GambleAware