FA Kupası

İngiltere

Maçlar

Gün Ev sahibi Skor/Süre Misafir takım  
Pazartesi 21/09/2020
20:45
Hitchin Town - Needham Market
Pazartesi 21/09/2020
20:45
Hashtag United - Soham Town Rangers
Pazartesi 21/09/2020
20:45
New Salamis - Brentwood Town
Pazartesi 21/09/2020
20:45
Beaconsfield SYCOB - Harrow Borough
Pazartesi 21/09/2020
20:45
Carshalton Athletic - Faversham Town
Salı 22/09/2020
20:30
Hartley Wintney - Erith & Belvedere
Salı 22/09/2020
20:30
Crawley Down - Hendon
Salı 22/09/2020
20:30
East Grinstead Town - Worthing
Salı 22/09/2020
20:30
Cowes Sports FC - Weston-super-Mare
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Sunderland RCA - Prescot Cables
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Lancaster City - Runcorn Town
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Warrington Town - South Shields
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Marske United - Trafford
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Mossley - Ramsbottom United
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
West Allotment Celtic - Hyde
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
West Auckland Town - Runcorn Linnets
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Whitley Bay FC - Witton Albion
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
City of Liverpool - Morpeth Town
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Atherton Collieries - Bamber Bridge
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Stalybridge Celtic - Bishop Auckland
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Radcliffe Borough - Workington
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Scarborough Athletic - Ashton United
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Frickley Athletic - Marine
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Whitby Town - Warrington Rylands
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Consett AFC - Stockton Town
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
United of Manchester - Pontefract Collieries
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Tadcaster - Litherland Remyca
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Hednesford Town - Long Eaton United FC
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Tamworth - Stourbridge
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Quorn - Matlock Town
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Leek Town - Mickleover Sports
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Grantham Town - Rushall Olympic
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Nuneaton Town - Loughborough Dynamo
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Westfields - Worksop Town
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
West Bridgford - Halesowen Town
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Coventry Sphinx - Ilkeston Town
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Banbury United - Carlton Town
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Chasetown - Basford United
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Tividale - Nantwich Town
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Barwell - Bedworth United
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
AFC Mansfield - Gainsborough Trinity
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Coalville Town - Sheffield
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Buxton - Belper Town
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Daventry Town - Evesham United
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Newark Flowserve
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Shifnal Town FC - Alvechurch
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Bromsgrove Sporting - Stratford Town
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Hanley Town - Redditch United
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Ely City - Biggleswade
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Haverhill Rovers - Maldon & Tiptree
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Waltham Forest - St Margaretsbury
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Bury Town - Brightlingsea Regent
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Dereham Town - Canvey Island
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Kings Langley - FC Clacton
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Stamford - AFC Sudbury
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Bowers & Pitsea - AFC Hornchurch
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Long Melford - Cheshunt
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Leiston - Biggleswade Town
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Cambridge City - Stowmarket Town
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Peterborough Sports - Enfield Town
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Potters Bar Town - East Thurrock United
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Harlow Town - Waltham Abbey
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Royston Town FC - Wroxham FC
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Leighton Town - Mildenhall Town FC
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Welwyn Garden City - Bishop's Stortford
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Coggeshall Town - Stansted
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Barking - Dunstable Town
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Brantham Athletic - St Ives Town
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Burnham - Northwood
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Horsham - Kingstonian
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Corinthian - Sevenoaks Town
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Whyteleafe - Binfield
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Chipstead - Deal Town
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Staines Town - Walton Casuals
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Frimley Green - Marlow
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Little Common - Corinthian-Casuals
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Haywards Heath Town - Hanwell Town
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Cobham - Risborough Rangers
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Haringey Borough - Tunbridge Wells
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Ashford United - Bracknell Town
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Bedfont Sports - Lewes
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Hastings United - Chesham United
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Steyning Town - Sheppey United
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
South Park - Bognor Regis Town
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Merstham - AFC Dunstable
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Chertsey Town - Leatherhead
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Chatham Town - Southall
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Chalfont St Peter - Farnborough
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Margate - Hayes & Yeading United
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Fairford Town FC - Sholing
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Cinderford Town - Wootton Bassett Town
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Chichester City - Cribbs
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Aylesbury United - Moneyfields
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Taunton Town - Wantage Town
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Winchester City - Clevedon Town
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Tadley Calleva - Truro City
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Barnstaple Town - Wimborne Town
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Yate Town - Bristol Manor Farm
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Merthyr Town - Poole Town
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Frome Town - AFC Stoneham
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Christchurch - Dorchester Town
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Swindon Supermarine - Shepton Mallet
Salı 22/09/2020
20:45
Saltash United - Cirencester Town
Salı 22/09/2020
21:00
Skelmersdale United - Bootle FC
Salı 22/09/2020
21:00
Lowestoft Town - Aveley
Çarşamba 23/09/2020
20:45
Longridge Town - Charnock Richard
Çarşamba 23/09/2020
20:45
Worcester City - Stafford Rangers
Çarşamba 23/09/2020
20:45
Grays Athletic - Potton United
Çarşamba 23/09/2020
20:45
Sutton Common Rovers - Metropolitan Police
Çarşamba 23/09/2020
20:45
Wingate & Finchley - Folkestone Invicta
Çarşamba 23/09/2020
20:45
Cray Wanderers - Fisher
Çarşamba 23/09/2020
20:45
Cray Valley PM - Burgess Hill Town
Çarşamba 23/09/2020
20:45
Tavistock - Gosport Borough
Çarşamba 23/09/2020
20:45
Kidlington - Salisbury
Çarşamba 23/09/2020
20:45
Larkhall Athletic FC - Bitton AFC
Çarşamba 23/09/2020
20:45
Tiverton Town - Bideford
Çarşamba 23/09/2020
20:45
Highworth Town - Melksham Town

Puan Durumu

# Takım O AV P
1 2 +4 6
2 2 +3 6
3 1 +3 3
4 1 +3 3
5 1 +2 3
18+ GambleAware