Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Levadia | 1 - 0 | Flora | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Flora | 2 - 1 | Trans | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Tulevik | 0 - 2 | Levadia | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Flora | 2 - 1 | Tammeka | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Trans | 2 - 1 | Tallinna Kalev | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Levadia | 2 - 0 | FC Maardu | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Kalju | 1 - 2 | Tulevik | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Hell Hunt | 0 - 4 | Tallinna Kalev | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Kompanii Marjamaa | 0 - 15 | Tammeka | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
FC Tallinn | 0 - 3 | Levadia | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Kalju | 3 - 0 | TJK Legion | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Eston Villa | 0 - 2 | FC Maardu | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Paide | 2 - 2 | Tulevik | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Trans | 3 - 0 | Alliance | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Kuressaare | 0 - 4 | Flora | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Raplamaa | 1 - 1 | Hell Hunt | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Kose | 0 - 8 | Tulevik | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Levadia | 5 - 0 | Lilleküla Retro | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
FC Maardu | 5 - 3 | Keila | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Welco Elekter | 1 - 6 | Kuressaare | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Kompanii Marjamaa | 2 - 1 | Rumori Calcio II | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Imavere | 0 - 3 | Tallinna Kalev | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Team Helm | 1 - 2 | Trans | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Paide | 13 - 0 | Pocarr | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
TJK Legion | 11 - 0 | Saku Sporting | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
FC Tallinn | 2 - 0 | Vändra | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Vaprus | 0 - 1 | Tammeka | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Kalju | 4 - 0 | JK Piraaja | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Eston Villa | 1 - 1 | Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Pärnu Sadam | 0 - 0 | Alliance | |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Põhja-Sakala | 0 - 0 | Flora |