Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Flora | 1 - 2 | Trans | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Flora | 1 - 0 | Tammeka | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
JK Tabasalu | 0 - 1 | Trans | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Phoenix | 1 - 6 | Tammeka | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Kuressaare | 1 - 1 | Flora | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
JK Tabasalu | 2 - 1 | FC Tallinn | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Trans | 0 - 0 | Paide |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Trans | 2 - 1 | Tallinna Kalev | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Flora | 6 - 0 | Elva | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Tammeka | 5 - 2 | Laagri | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Kuressaare | 5 - 2 | Tartu Kalev | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Phoenix | 1 - 0 | Rakvere Tarvas | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
JK Tabasalu | 1 - 0 | Kalju | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Tulevik | 0 - 2 | FC Tallinn | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Paide | 11 - 1 | Tallinna Kalev II | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Tallinna Kalev | 15 - 0 | FC Soccernet | Olayları görüntüle |
Salı | ||||
FT
|
Tammeka | 8 - 0 | Pärnu | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Kuressaare | 0 - 0 | Lääneranna | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Trans | 5 - 0 | Tallinna Infonet | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Flora | 6 - 0 | TJK Legion | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Kalju | 2 - 0 | Levadia | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
FC Tallinn | 4 - 1 | Flora II | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Elva | 0 - 0 | Kalju II | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Zenit Tallinn | 1 - 6 | Tulevik | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Team Helm | 1 - 4 | Rakvere Tarvas | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Tallinna Kalev II | 6 - 2 | Maksatransport | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Phoenix | 0 - 0 | ReUnited Tallinn | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Laagri | 13 - 1 | Tallinna FC Zapoos | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Olympic | 0 - 5 | JK Tabasalu | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Tartu Kalev | 2 - 0 | Flora III | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme United | 0 - 4 | Paide | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Tallinna Wolves II | 0 - 12 | Flora III | Olayları görüntüle |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
FC Kohvile | 0 - 5 | Paide III | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Trans | 0 - 0 | Tabasalu Ulasabat | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Tartu Kalev | 0 - 0 | Puhkus Mehhikos | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
JK Tabasalu | 26 - 0 | Poseidon II | Olayları görüntüle |
Pazartesi | ||||
FT
|
ReUnited Tallinn | 3 - 1 | Loo | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Tallinna Infonet | 3 - 1 | Eston Villa | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Olympic | 5 - 4 | Maardu Aliens | Olayları görüntüle |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Helios | 0 - 0 | JK 32.KK | |
Cuma | ||||
FT
|
Kuressaare | 1 - 0 | Viimsi | Olayları görüntüle |
Cuma | ||||
FT
|
TJK Legion II | 10 - 1 | Vana Hea Puur | Olayları görüntüle |
Cuma | ||||
FT
|
FCP Pärnu | 0 - 3 | Maksatransport | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Vastseliina | 0 - 14 | TJK Legion | Olayları görüntüle |
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Tammeka | 8 - 0 | Kose | Olayları görüntüle |